2006年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

164

3/11

長野遠征 2日目

 長野芹田B

14

-

12

 2Q・Bチーム

163

 芹田・リベルタコーチ

-

11

×

 1Q

162

 長野芹田

-

×

 2Q

161

 長野芹田B

20

-

 2Q・Bチーム

160

 長野芹田

44

-

48

×

 

159

3/10

長野遠征 1日目

 長野芹田B

-

13

×

 2Q・Bチーム

158

 長野芹田

30

-

30

 

157

3/4

冬季北ブロック大会

(所沢市北部地区)

 北山小トトロズ

45

-

19

 優勝!

156

 柳瀬セブンピース

56

-

16

 

155

 若松グリーンエンジェル

45

-

27

 

154

2/25

練習試合

 東大和ポニーズB

10

-

15

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

153

 東大和ポニーズ

42

-

42

 

152

 新座新開B

20

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

151

 新座新開

32

-

31

 

150

2/18

市内大会

 金子パイレーツ

-

114

×

 Bチーム

149

 西武エアーズ

-

93

×

 Bチーム

148

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

 55

-

17

 

147

 宮寺フェニックス

21

-

29

×

 

146

2/17

山城杯

 霞イースト

38

-

36

 

145

 川越フレンズ

16

-

47

×

 

144

2/12

練習試合

 毛呂山シトロンズ

39

-

25

 

143

 川越西ミニバス

39

-

18

 

142

 鶴ヶ島南

14

-

37

×

 

141

2/11

練習試合

 泉ドルフィンズB

24

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

140

 泉ドルフィンズ

37

-

19

 

141

 加治エースB

18

-

12

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

140

 加治エース

39

-

30

 

139

1/28

理事長杯C 決勝

 沼影ミニバス

34

-

20

 優勝!

138

1/27

練習試合

 大宮ブルースカイB

-

16

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

137

 大宮ブルースカイ

42

-

28

 

136

 由井一ファイターズB

18

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

135

 由井一ファイターズ

32

-

28

 

134

 加治東レッドファイターズ

31

-

18

 

133

1/21

理事長杯C 3回戦

 名栗ゼファーズ

53

-

39

 

132

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

61

-

43

 

133

1/14

理事長杯C 2回戦

 七里ジュニア

48

-

22

 

132

 南高麗シャインズ

39

-

19

 

131

1/13

練習試合

 入間川ファルコンズB

36

-

 2Q・Bチーム

130

 入間川ファルコンズ

33

-

45

×

 

129

 入間川ファルコンズB

24

-

17

 Bチーム

128

 入間川ファルコンズ

26

-

39

×

 

127

1/8

練習試合

 大里ミニバスB

 10

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

126

 大里ミニバス

42

-

51

×

 

125

 南古谷アクロスB

10

-

24

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

124

 南古谷アクロス

21

-

51

×

 

123

 山口プリティーラビット

 49

-

28

 

122

1/7

理事長杯C 1回戦

 栗橋ロックフィルズ

 60

-

31

 

121

 野本ミニバス

64

-

31

 

120

1/5

練習試合

 朝霞サンズ

53

-

27

 

119

 新倉ミニバス

34

-

21

 

118

 新座新開

26

-

37

×

 

117

1/4

練習試合

 大宮ブルースカイB

11

-

16

×

 1Q・Bチーム

116

 大宮ブルースカイ

40

-

44

×

 

115

 栄和ミニバスB

13

-

 1Q・Bチーム

114

 栄和ミニバス

 24

-

54

×

 

113

12/10

練習試合

 藤沢中学校

66

-

36

 8分4Q・中学ルール

112

35

-

20

 8分4Q・中学ルール

111

12/3

茶の花カップ

 西武エアーズ

26

-

43

×

 

110

 本庄南ミニバス

29

-

48

×

 

109

12/2

 朝霞台ユニオンズ

24

-

64

×

 

108

 宮寺フェニックス

 44

-

19

 

107

11/26

練習試合

 椿峰パンサーズ

45

-

30

 

106

 泉ドルフィンズ

53

-

28

 

105

11/23

秋季北ブロック大会

(所沢市北部地区)

 狭山ラビッツ

25

-

56

×

 準優勝!

104

 北野シューティングスター

75

-

34

 

103

 武蔵野ドリームス

56

-

23

 

102

11/19

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

50

-

22

 

101

 高麗川フェニックス

33

-

30

 Bチーム

100

11/12

練習試合

 霞イースト

48

-

28

 

99

 南蒲レイカーズ

67

-

18

 

98

10/29

練習試合

 鴻巣AMT

20

-

18

 1Q・10分流し

97

 新倉ミニバス

37

-

37

 

96

 坂戸ロケッツ

58

-

20

 

95

10/21

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ

31

-

29

 6分流し

94

 高萩エンジェルス

43

-

18

 6分流し

93

 高萩北チェリーズ

19

-

28

×

 6分流し

92

10/15

練習試合

 柳瀬セブンピースB

12

-

 2Q・Bチーム

91

 柳瀬セブンピース

46

-

32

 

90

 若松グリーンエンジェルB

-

14

×

 2Q・Bチーム

89

 若松グリーンエンジェル

43

-

21

 

88

10/9

練習試合

 山口プリティーラビットB

13

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

87

 山口プリティーラビット

36

-

26

 5分4Q

86

 七里ジュニアB

34

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

85

 七里ジュニア

29

-

18

 5分4Q

84

 北山小トトロズB

20

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

83

 北山小トトロズ

29

-

31

×

 5分4Q

82

10/8

練習試合

 川越西ミニバス

34

-

35

×

 

81

 川越西ミニバスB

21

-

23

×

 4Q流し・Bチーム

80

 川越西ミニバス

27

-

25

 

79

 川越西ミニバスB

17

-

17

 4Q流し・Bチーム

78

 川越西ミニバス

36

-

14

 

77

9/30

練習試合

 高麗フリーバーズ

50

-

35

 

76

 狭山スターズ

24

-

24

 

75

 高萩エンジェルス

41

-

15

 

74

9/23

練習試合

 荒幡フォーエース

46

-

26

 

73

 神田

22

-

32

×

 

72

 高階ベルズ

33

-

32

 

71

9/18

練習試合

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

54

-

31

 

70

 北秋津イーグルス

19

-

30

×

 

69

 椿峰パンサーズ

37

-

47

×

 

68

9/17

練習試合

 川越ポラリス

30

-

51

×

 

67

-

×

 2Q

66

9/10

県大会西部地区予選

 狭山ラビッツ

17

-

53

×

 

65

 川越サクセス

19

-

42

×

 

64

9/9

練習試合

 高麗フリーバーズ

27

-

30

×

 5分4Q・4Q下級生

63

 幸手桜菜

43

-

22

 5分4Q

62

 加治東レッドファイターズB

12

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

61

 加治東レッドファイターズ

26

-

31

×

 5分4Q

60

9/3

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

29

-

24

 

59

 鶴ヶ島栄

34

-

42

×

 

58

9/2

県大会西部地区予選

 加治エース

31

-

44

×

 

57

 南古谷アクロス

26

-

57

×

 

56

8/26

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツB

29

-

14

 Bチーム・10分2Q

55

 坂戸ロケッツ

62

-

23

 

54

 川越ポラリス

39

-

52

×

 

53

8/19

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

58

-

23

 

52

56

-

31

 

51

8/6

練習試合

 林クローバーズ

20

-

74

×

 Bチーム

50

 高麗川フェニックス

12

-

74

×

 Bチーム

49

8/5

練習試合

 高根コスモス

40

-

69

×

 Bチーム

48

 高麗川フェニックス

25

-

58

×

 Bチーム

47

7/30

長野遠征

練習試合

 長野湯谷

25

-

51

×

 

46

 長野芹田

24

-

36

×

 

45

 川越フレンズ

54

-

47

 

44

7/29

練習試合

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

34

-

 2Q

43

42

-

28

 

42

7/16

第22回かわせみ杯

(5年生以下大会)

 高根コスモス

34

-

20

 5年以下

41

 武蔵台メイツ

26

-

25

 5年以下

40

7/15

 狭山ラビッツ

24

-

40

×

 5年以下

39

 高萩北チェリーズ

18

-

41

×

 5年以下

38

7/9

市内大会

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

 6

-

54

×

 Bチーム

37

 東金子リライアーズ

 0

-

66

×

 Bチーム

36

 西武エアーズ

 13

-

76

×

 

35

 宮寺フェニックス

 55

-

14

 

34

7/2

練習試合

 加治エースB

 45

-

51

×

 Bチーム

33

 加治エース

 45

-

28

 

32

 加治エースB

 26

-

50

×

 Bチーム

31

 加治エース

 39

-

24

 

30

7/1

練習試合

 泉ドルフィンズ

-

34

×

 Bチーム

29

57

-

11

 

28

6/25

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルスB

-

39

×

 2Q

27

 高萩エンジェルス

42

-

40

 

26

6/11

スポ少大会

西部地区予選

 加治東レッドファイターズB

28

-

42

×

 交流戦(Bチーム)

25

 加治東レッドファイターズ

38

-

55

×

 交流戦

24

6/4

 高麗フリーバーズ

26

-

50

×

 

23

 高萩北チェリーズ

29

-

50

×

 

22

5/21

練習試合

 青梅フェアリーズ

22

-

27

×

 

21

 青梅フェアリーズB

32

-

 

20

 青梅フェアリーズ

57

-

 

19

5/7

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックス

66

-

20

 

18

 坂戸ロケッツ

34

-

32

 

17

5/4

練習試合

 加治東レッドファイターズ

19

-

72

×

 

16

 加治エース

32

-

46

×

 

15

 所沢ライオンズ

21

-

66

×

 

14

5/3

練習試合

 狭山スターズ

61

-

11

 

13

 林クローバーズ

40

-

27

 

12

 高麗フリーバーズ

52

-

34

 

11

4/30

練習試合

 西武エアーズ

-

80

×

 

10

 川越フレンズ

24

-

64

×

 

9

 川越エルフ

24

-

60

×

 

8

4/23

狭山入間交流

 リベロ狭山

 74

-

 

7

 東金子リライアーズ

 49

-

26

 

6

4/9

練習試合

 深谷ミニバス

 8

-

71

×

 

5

 武蔵台メイツ

 68

-

24

 

4

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

 9

-

45

×

 

3

 西武エアーズ

 12

-

52

×

 

2

 4/2

練習試合

 若松グリーンエンジェル

 34

-

58

×

 

1

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

18

-

98

×

 

 

          ○FRESH(4年生以下)

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

21

2/18

市内大会

 西武エアーズB

-

69

×

 1・2・3年チーム

20

 金子パイレーツ

10

-

36

×

 1・2・3年チーム

19

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

27

-

29

×

 4・5年チーム

18

 東金子リライヤーズ(女子)

-

38

×

 4・5年チーム

17

1/13

練習試合

 入間川ファルコンズ

-

12

×

 4分4Q

16

 13

-

18

×

 4分4Q

15

 10

-

18

×

 4分4Q

14

18

-

10

 4分4Q

13

11/26

練習試合

 椿峰パンサーズ

-

12

×

 4分2Q

12

 泉ドルフィンズ

-

17

×

 4分2Q

11

10/21

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ

-

48

×

 6分流し

10

 高萩エンジェルス

15

-

30

×

 6分流し

9

9/17

練習試合

 川越ポラリス

-

16

×

 2Q

8

11

-

14

×

 2Q

7

7/17

ドコモカップ

 坂戸泉・栄

16

-

56

×

 

6

 サクセス

-

50

×

 

5

7/9

市内大会

 西武エアーズ

-

90

×

 

4

 金子パイレーツ

44

-

14

 

3

7/2

練習試合

 加治エース

36

-

22

 

2

25

-

20

 

1

6/25

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルス

-

42

×

 

TOP