2008年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

227

3/20

練習試合

 黒須中学校

14

-

21

×

 8分2Q・中学ルール

226

 藤沢中学校C

14

-

12

  〃  ・Bチーム

225

 黒須中学校

17

-

30

×

  〃

224

 藤沢中学校A

-

38

×

  〃

223

3/8

練習試合

 武蔵中学校1年

-

 8分1Q・中学ルール

222

 金子中学校1年

12

-

  〃

221

 黒須中学校

-

  〃

220

 武蔵中学校1年

14

-

14

 10分1Q・中学ルール

219

 金子中学校1年

-

  〃

218

 黒須中学校1年

12

-

  〃

217

3/7

練習試合

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

13

-

15

×

 2Q

216

3/1

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

30

-

32

×

 

215

 FFファイヤーズ

19

-

27

×

 

214

2/28

山城杯

 狭山スターズ

37

-

28

 

213

 川越フレンズ

25

-

64

×

 

212

2/22

入間市内大会

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

47

-

35

 

211

 西武エアーズ

25

-

64

×

 

210

2/21

練習試合

 藤沢中学校C

33

-

14

 7分2Q・中学ルール

209

 向原中学校

16

-

16

  〃

208

 所沢中央中学校

10

-

31

×

  〃

207

2/14

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

-

×

 1Q

206

 FFファイヤーズB

11

-

25

×

 2Q・Bチーム

205

 FFファイヤーズ

38

-

37

 

204

2/11

狭山卒団大会

 狭山マジック

78

-

24

 

203

 狭山スターズ

22

-

29

×

 

202

 狭山ラビッツ

48

-

36

 

201

2/8

ニューイヤーカップ交流戦

 入間川ファルコンズ

18

-

22

×

 2Q

200

2/7

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ

15

-

30

×

 2Q

199

 高根フリーバーズ

13

-

24

×

  〃

198

2/6

練習試合

 東金子リライアーズ

51

-

26

 

197

2/1

ニューイヤーカップ

交流戦

 狭山マジック

24

-

36

×

 2Q

196

 リベロ狭山

24

-

  〃

195

 狭山ラビッツ

12

-

18

×

  〃

194

1/25

練習試合

 桜チェリーズ

46

-

26

 

193

 深谷西ミニバス

25

-

38

×

  

192

 児玉ミニバス

14

-

46

×

 

191

1/18

練習試合

 荒幡フォーエースB

18

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

190

 荒幡フォーエース

31

-

27

 

189

 北秋津イーグルスB

26

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

188

 北秋津イーグルス

34

-

51

×

 

187

1/12

練習試合

 北秋津イーグルスB

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

186

 北秋津イーグルス

27

-

42

×

 

185

 霞イーストB

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

184

 霞イースト

38

-

35

 

183

 加治東レッドファイターズB

12

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

182

 加治東レッドファイターズ

41

-

29

 

181

1/11

理事長杯A 1回戦

 深谷西ミニバス

26

-

25

 

180

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

16

-

38

×

 

179

1/10

練習試合

 ジュニアーズB

16

-

20

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

178

 ジュニアーズ

17

-

58

×

 

177

 山口プリティラビットB

20

-

16

 5分2Q・Bチーム

176

 山口プリティラビット

33

-

57

×

 

175

 東萩山ミニバスB

18

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

174

 東萩山ミニバス

21

-

48

×

 

173

1/4

練習試合

 石神ミニバス

22

-

45

×

 

172

 八北ミニバス

23

-

69

×

 

171

 八北ミニバスB

24

-

 1Q・Bチーム

170

 新倉ミニバスB

-

×

  〃

169

 新倉ミニバス

29

-

62

×

 

168

12/23

練習試合

 高階ベルズ

39

-

33

 5分

167

 日出谷ベリーズ

45

-

24

  〃

166

 桶川西ミニバス

28

-

22

  〃

165

12/20

NIIZA CUP 2008

 辻ミニバス

40

-

18

 

164

 石神ミニバス

33

-

38

×

 

163

12/14

練習試合

 向原中学校

15

-

55

×

 8分

162

14

-

20

×

  〃

161

15

-

16

×

 8分2Q

160

22

-

30

×

 8分

159

12/7

練習試合

 川越ポラリス

40

-

19

 

158

44

-

21

 

157

11/24

保護者トーナメント

 所沢南SQ保護者選抜

-

×

 6分1Q・保護者選抜

156

 狭山ラビッツ保護者選抜

10

-

  〃   準優勝

155

11/24

練習試合

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

40

-

24

 

154

 狭山マジックB

15

-

 4分流し3Q・Bチーム

153

 狭山ラビッツ

41

-

36

  

152

 狭山マジック

48

-

41

 

151

11/23

ふじみ野市民大会

 狭山スターズ

 39

-

54

×

 

150

 富士見ボンバーズ

 27

-

42

×

 

149

11/22

 高根フリーバーズ

 58

-

39

 

148

 FFファイヤーズ

 26

-

35

×

 

147

11/16

茶の花カップ

 別所チェリーズ

 36

-

30

 

146

 桜ミニバス

 23

-

36

×

 

145

11/15

 千代田ミニバス

 39

-

30

 

144

 越谷フレンド

 22

-

48

×

 

143

11/9

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズB

26

-

16

 5分・Bチーム

142

 越生エンドレス

15

-

31

×

 

141

 越生エンドレスB

17

-

16

 5分・Bチーム

140

 高萩北チェリーズB

18

-

34

×

 5分・Bチーム

139

 高萩北チェリーズ

22

-

31

×

 

138

11/8

練習試合

 川越フレンズB

-

×

 5分1Q・Bチーム

137

 川越フレンズ

37

-

33

 

136

 東大宮ポパイB

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

135

 東大宮ポパイ

54

-

32

 

134

11/2

練習試合

 リベルタ男子

14

-

 2Q

133

 豊岡グリーンクラブ男子

21

-

35

×

  

132

 リベルタ男子

-

12

×

 2Q

131

10/26

練習試合

 霞イーストB

-

10

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

130

 霞イースト

27

-

35

×

 

129

 上尾大石北ミニバスB

-

10

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

128

 上尾大石北ミニバス

38

-

38

 

127

 双柳アルバトロスB

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

126

 双柳アルバトロス

30

-

35

×

 

125

10/12

練習試合

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

38

-

33

 

124

 志木スワンズ

10

-

42

×

 

123

 越生エンドレス

 20

-

33

×

 

122

10/5

練習試合

 高麗フリーバーズ

57

-

36

 

121

 狭山ラビッツ

41

-

32

 

120

9/28

練習試合

 回田ヒルズB

-

 4分2Q

119

 回田ヒルズ

30

-

16

 5分

118

 府中小柳ミニバスB

-

×

 4分2Q

117

 府中小柳ミニバス

38

-

27

 5分

116

 秋津東ミニバスB

-

×

 4分2Q

115

 秋津東ミニバス

56

-

20

 5分

114

9/21

練習試合

 新座新開B

21

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

113

 新座新開

72

-

14

 

112

 泉ドルフィンズB

15

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

111

 泉ドルフィンズ

48

-

29

 

110

9/14

県大会

西部地区予選

 金子パイレーツ

45

-

28

 

109

 川越エルフ

11

-

45

×

 

108

9/7

 柳瀬セブンピース

56

-

20

 

107

 高萩北チェリーズ

33

-

34

×

 

106

 武蔵台メイツ

41

-

27

 

105

8/31

練習試合

 原市場ヴィクトリー

53

-

23

 

104

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

42

-

24

 

103

8/24

練習試合

 泉ドルフィンズB

34

-

 2Q・Bチーム

102

 泉ドルフィンズ

62

-

22

 

101

 久米川東ミニバス

 21

-

53

×

 

100

8/23

練習試合

 加治東レッドファイターズ

10

-

16

×

 2Q

99

17

-

36

×

 2Q

98

28

-

10

 2Q

97

20

-

14

 2Q

96

 加治東レッドファイターズB

12

-

18

×

 2Q・Bチーム

95

 加治東レッドファイターズ

41

-

37

 

94

8/17

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズB

14

-

 5分流し2Q

93

 FFファイヤーズ

37

-

39

×

 

92

 入間川ファルコンズB

-

 5分流し2Q

91

 入間川ファルコンズ

62

-

28

 

90

 FFファイヤーズB

-

 5分流し2Q

89

 FFファイヤーズ

23

-

44

×

 

88

 入間川ファルコンズB

-

18

×

 5分流し2Q

87

 入間川ファルコンズ

72

-

22

 

86

8/10

サマーキャンプ

in 秩父 2008

 日出谷ベリーズ

23

-

49

×

 

85

 行田長野ミニバス

32

-

41

×

 

84

8/9

 秩父ミニバス

63

-

39

 

83

8/8

 桶川北ミニバス

52

-

29

 

82

 鴻巣TMB

50

-

29

 

81

8/2

練習試合

 光華ミニバス

29

-

47

×

 5分

80

 狭山スターズ

23

-

38

×

  〃

79

 リトルマーベリックス

45

-

29

  〃

78

 山口プリティラビット

38

-

44

×

  〃

77

7/27

アスリート

鶴ヶ島交流大会

 高萩エンジェルス

39

-

27

 

76

 FFファイヤーズ

16

-

36

×

 

75

7/26

 毛呂山シトロンズ

47

-

22

 

74

 鶴ヶ島南ミニバスケット

14

-

58

×

 

73

7/20

第24回かわせみ杯

(5年生以下大会)

 高萩エンジェルスB

54

-

14

 5年以下

72

 金子パイレーツ

24

-

40

×

   〃

71

7/19

 高萩エンジェルスA

40

-

16

   〃

70

 武蔵台メイツ

70

-

   〃

69

7/13

市内大会

 東金子リライアーズ

44

-

33

 6年生の部

68

 宮寺フェニックス

15

-

103

×

   〃

67

 金子パイレーツ

81

-

 5年以下の部A・優勝

66

 西武エアーズ

42

-

16

   〃

65

7/12

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

14

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

64

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

40

-

27

 

63

 リトルマーベリックスB

-

14

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

62

 リトルマーベリックス

44

-

39

 

61

7/5

練習試合

 東大宮ポパイB

25

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

60

 東大宮ポパイ

33

-

35

×

 

59

 椿峰パンサーズB

10

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

58

 椿峰パンサーズ

53

-

33

 

57

6/29

練習試合

 東大和ポニーズ5年

99

-

 5年以下

56

 東大和ポニーズ6年

33

-

48

×

 

55

6/28

練習試合

 新所沢Gシューターズ

66

-

44

 

54

52

-

26

 

53

 新所沢Gシューターズ5年

 72

-

 5分・5年以下

52

6/21

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズB

35

-

 4分流し・Bチーム

51

 高萩エンジェルスB

18

-

19

×

 4分流し・Bチーム

50

スポ少大会

西部地区予選

 高萩エンジェルス

46

-

22

 

49

6/15

 FFファイヤーズ

12

-

54

×

 

48

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

45

-

28

 

47

6/8

 高萩北チェリーズ

34

-

39

×

 

46

 北秋津イーグルス

23

-

48

×

 

45

6/7

練習試合

 狭山ラビッツB

18

-

 Bチーム

44

 狭山ラビッツ

36

-

40

×

 

43

 狭山ラビッツ

30

-

28

 

42

 双柳アルバトロス

22

-

26

×

 3Q

41

5/24

練習試合

 七里ジュニアB

18

-

14

 5分2Q・Bチーム

40

 七里ジュニア

30

-

52

×

 

39

 東金子リライアーズB

10

-

11

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

38

 東金子リライアーズ

60

-

20

 

37

5/18

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルス5年

35

-

36

×

 5分・5年以下

36

 高麗フリーバーズ

44

-

36

 

35

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

 26

-

22

 

34

5/11

練習試合

 加治東レッドファイターズ

24

-

39

×

 

33

 加治東レッドファイターズB

38

-

43

×

 Bチーム

32

 加治東レッドファイターズ

 36

-

51

×

 

31

5/10

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツB

50

-

 2Q・Bチーム

30

 千代田ミニバスB

36

-

 2Q・Bチーム

29

 坂戸ロケッツ

18

-

47

×

 

28

 千代田ミニバス

40

-

32

 

27

5/4

練習試合

 草加八北

35

-

56

×

 

26

 新倉ミニバス

26

-

45

×

 

25

 新倉ミニバスB

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

24

 川口じりんB

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

23

 川口じりんB

-

×

 5分1Q・Bチーム

22

 川口じりん

27

-

56

×

 

21

4/29

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックス

39

-

36

 

20

 由井一ファイターズB

10

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

19

 由井一ファイターズ

 52

-

35

 

18

4/27

狭山入間交流

 入間川ファルコンズ

50

-

38

 

17

 狭山マジック

51

-

38

 

16

4/20

練習試合

 川越ポラリス6年

-

20

×

 5分流し2Q

15

 川越ポラリス5年

10

-

18

×

 2Q

14

 川越ポラリス6年

38

-

39

×

 

13

 川越ポラリス5年

29

-

30

×

 

12

 川越ポラリス6年

32

-

23

 

11

4/12

練習試合

 リトルマーベリックスB

10

-

14

×

 1Q・Bチーム

10

 リトルマーベリックス

56

-

40

 

9

 坂戸泉ミニバスB

-

13

×

 1Q・Bチーム

8

 坂戸泉ミニバス

 32

-

30

 

7

3/20

練習試合

 加治エース

28

-

72

×

 

6

 多摩フェアリーズ

-

72

×

 

5

2/17

ニューイヤーカップ          交流試合

 毛呂山シトロンズ

34

-

24

 5分

4

 武蔵台メイツ

24

-

26

×

 5分

3

2/10

 ニューイヤーカップ

 越生エンドレス

21

-

33

×

 5分

2

 サクセス

12

-

70

×

 5分

1

 鶴ヶ島南ミニバスケット

-

50

×

 5分

 

 ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

50

3/7

練習試合

 若松Gエンジェルス1〜3年

10

-

10

 2Q・1〜3年

49

 若松Gエンジェルス3・4年

11

-

15

×

 〃 ・3・4年

48

 若松Gエンジェルス1・2年

15

-

14

 〃 ・1・2年

47

 若松Gエンジェルス3・4年

14

-

12

 〃 ・3・4年

46

2/22

入間市内大会

 リベルタ男子

35

-

15

 

45

 金子パイレーツ

-

66

×

 

44

2/14

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ(2年以下)

-

 5分2Q

43

 FFファイヤーズ

29

-

14

 5分

42

2/8

ニューイヤーカップ交流戦

 金子パイレーツ

13

-

14

×

 6分2Q

41

2/7

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ

14

-

20

×

 6分2Q

40

 高根フリーバーズ

24

-

  〃

39

2/6

練習試合

 東金子リライアーズ

23

-

 5分2Q

38

12/7

練習試合

 川越ポラリス

-

37

×

 5分

37

10

-

37

×

  〃

36

11/23

ふじみ野市民大会

 狭山スターズ

-

23

×

 5分2Q

35

 富士見ボンバーズ

-

32

×

   〃

34

11/22

 高根フリーバーズ

-

12

×

   〃

33

 FFファイヤーズ

16

-

   〃

32

11/2

練習試合

 リベルタ男子

-

 5分2Q

31

 豊岡グリーンクラブ男子

12

-

14

×

  〃

30

 リベルタ男子

-

  〃

29

10/12

練習試合

 志木スワンズ

-

27

 5分2Q

28

10/5

練習試合

 狭山ラビッツ

10

-

17

×

 6分流し4Q

27

 高麗フリーバーズ

24

-

19

   〃

26

7/21

ドコモフレッシュ大会

 金子パイレーツ

-

34

×

 5分2Q・3、4年

25

 霞イースト

-

26

×

   〃

24

-

22

×

   〃

23

 金子パイレーツ

-

26

×

   〃

22

ドコモフレッシュ大会

(ミクロ)

 金子パイレーツ

-

11

×

 4分2Q・1、2年

21

 双柳アルバトロス

-

   〃

20

 霞イースト

-

   〃

19

 原市場ヴィクトリー

-

   〃

18

7/13

市内大会

 西武エアーズ

-

103

×

 5年以下の部B

17

 金子パイレーツ

-

61

×

   〃

16

6/29

練習試合

 東大和ポニーズ3年

-

14

×

 5分2Q・3年以下

15

 東大和ポニーズ4年

25

-

 5分2Q・4年以下

14

6/28

練習試合

 新所沢Gシューターズ

43

-

50

×

 4分

13

 新所沢Gシューターズ3年

-

 5分2Q・3年以下

12

6/21

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルス

20

-

 4分流し

11

 高萩北チェリーズ

-

19

×

 4分流し

10

6/7

練習試合

 狭山ラビッツ

16

-

14

 5分2Q

9

 狭山スターズ

10

-

68

×

 5分

8

 高萩エンジェルス

16

-

21

×

 5分

7

 狭山ラビッツ

27

-

24

 5分

6

5/18

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルス

21

-

 2Q

5

19

-

11

 2Q

4

 高麗フリーバーズ

 15

-

 2Q

3

4/29

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックス

-

 5分1Q

2

4/20

練習試合

 川越ポラリス

13

-

16

×

 2Q

1

27

-

27

 

TOP