2009年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

343

3/22

練習試合

 聖望中・聖望高合同

21

-

16

 2Q

342

28

-

25

  〃

341

21

-

15

  〃

340

14

-

  〃

339

12

-

16

×

  〃

338

20

-

14

  〃

337

3/20

練習試合

 聖望中・聖望高合同

15

-

14

 5分2Q

336

15

-

24

×

  〃

335

10

-

  〃

334

14

-

16

×

  〃

333

14

-

18

×

  〃

332

20

-

14

  〃

331

 聖望中・高根中合同

-

18

×

  〃

330

3/7

練習試合

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

48

-

22

 

329

40

-

27

 

328

2/28

練習試合

 富士見ボンバーズ

40

-

31

 

327

 OKスマイル(東京)

43

-

21

 

326

2/14

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

10

-

18

×

 2Q

325

21

-

17

  〃

324

44

-

39

 

323

2/7

市内大会

 リベルタ男子B

35

-

17

 5年生以下男女の部C

322

 西武エアーズ

13

-

48

×

  〃

321

 黒須ドルフィンズ

14

-

 5年生以下男女の部B

320

 リベルタ男子A

-

41

×

  〃

319

 リベルタ男子A

27

-

30

×

 5年生以下男女の部A

318

 西武エアーズ

43

-

16

  〃

317

 リベルタ男子B

63

-

  〃

316

 金子パイレーツ

13

-

41

×

 6年生女子の部

315

 西武エアーズ

36

-

15

  〃

314

2/6

練習試合

 狭山ラビッツ

24

-

12

 

313

 リベロマジック

19

-

10

 

312

1/24

練習試合

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

35

-

45

×

 

311

28

-

40

×

 

310

1/17

会長杯

 戸田ミニバス

22

-

28

×

 

309

1/11

練習試合

 埼玉柏葉ミニバスB

22

-

10

 5分2Q・Bチーム

308

 埼玉柏葉ミニバス

22

-

29

×

 

307

 越生エンドレスB

19

-

12

 5分2Q・Bチーム

306

 越生エンドレス

34

-

29

 

305

1/10

練習試合

 本庄中央ミニバスB

-

12

×

 2Q

304

 本庄中央ミニバス

52

-

36

 

303

 甘楽ミニバス(群馬)

-

 2Q

302

 甘楽ミニバス(群馬)

34

-

22

 

301

 板倉ミニバス(群馬)

30

-

 2Q

300

 板倉ミニバス(群馬)

34

-

18

 

299

1/9

練習試合

 荻島ハッピーズ

34

-

32

 

298

 大間野ボンバーズ

46

-

23

 

297

 荻島ハッピーズ

15

-

 7分2Q

296

 大間野ボンバーズ

24

-

24

  〃

295

12/23

練習試合

 大間野ボンバーズ

21

-

29

×

 

294

 沼袋ミニバス(東京)

38

-

22

 

293

 南台ミニバス(東京)

20

-

37

×

 

292

 富士見ボンバーズ

29

-

20

 

291

12/20

練習試合

 西浦和ミニバスB

-

13

×

 5分流し2Q

290

 西浦和ミニバス

37

-

37

 

289

 陶鎔MBC B(東京)

22

-

 5分流し2Q

288

 陶鎔MBC(東京)

44

-

38

 

287

 けやき台ミニバスB(東京)

-

 5分流し2Q

286

 けやき台ミニバス(東京)

37

-

26

 

285

12/19

練習試合

 長沢ミニバス(神奈川)

45

-

25

 

284

 武蔵野ミニバス(東京)

27

-

25

 

283

 住吉ミニバス(東京)

10

-

23

×

 

282

12/13

練習試合

 新郷レッズ

-

31

×

 2Q

281

 東川口ミニバス

12

-

  〃

280

 新郷レッズB

20

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

279

 新郷レッズ

42

-

29

 

278

 東川口ミニバスB

18

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

277

 東川口ミニバス

48

-

21

 

276

 喜連川クラブB(栃木)

-

12

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

275

 喜連川クラブ(栃木)

28

-

43

×

 

274

12/12

練習試合

 藤沢中学校

10

-

28

×

 8分流し2Q

273

 黒須中学校

10

-

22

×

  〃

272

 藤沢中学校

 25

-

39

×

  〃

271

 黒須中学校

-

18

×

  〃

270

 藤沢中学校

10

-

28

×

  〃

269

12/6

練習試合

 東京柏葉(東京)

36

-

20

 5分

268

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

30

-

14

  〃

267

 北山小ミニバス(東京)

65

-

26

  〃

266

 武蔵野ミニバス(東京)

45

-

32

  〃

265

12/5

練習試合

 松戸ベアーズB(千葉)

-

 4分1Q・Bチーム

264

 松戸ベアーズ(千葉)

40

-

20

 5分

263

 氷川バスケットB

-

 4分1Q・Bチーム

262

 氷川バスケット

27

-

37

×

 5分

261

 いわきミニバスB(千葉)

-

 4分1Q・Bチーム

260

 いわきミニバス(千葉)

29

-

20

 5分

259

11/28

練習試合

 片柳ヴィクトリーB

-

19

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

258

 片柳ヴィクトリー

26

-

34

×

 

257

 坂戸ロケッツB

-

12

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

256

 坂戸ロケッツ

38

-

21

 

255

11/23

小平市交流大会

 沼袋ミニバス(東京)

39

-

25

 5分

254

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

34

-

21

  〃

253

 東京柏葉(東京)

 17

-

20

×

  〃

252

11/22

 北山小ミニバス(東京)

44

-

16

  〃

251

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

21

-

16

  〃

250

11/21

練習試合

 上尾市立南中学校

-

 6分1Q

249

 大宮中川ミニバス(5年以下)

-

×

  〃  ・5年以下

248

 上尾市立南中学校

-

14

×

  〃

247

 大宮中川ミニバス

10

-

  〃

246

 上尾市立南中学校

-

22

×

  〃

245

 大宮中川ミニバス

-

13

×

  〃

244

10

-

 6分2Q

243

 上尾市立南中学校

-

20

×

  〃

242

10

-

30

×

  〃

241

21

-

27

×

  〃

240

12

-

24

×

  〃

239

 大宮中川ミニバス

40

-

36

 

238

11/15

茶の花カップ

 金子パイレーツ

47

-

46

 延長3分  優勝!

237

 戸田ミニバス

44

-

39

 

236

11/14

 桜ミニバス

 50

-

29

 

235

 尾間木ミニバス

 57

-

16

 

234

11/8

練習試合

 土呂ミニバス

41

-

38

 

233

40

-

40

 

232

33

-

21

 

231

11/3

練習試合

 日出谷ベリーズ

42

-

32

 5分

230

 新郷レッズ

31

-

29

  〃

229

 烏北ミニバス(東京)

34

-

16

 

228

 大和田ミニバス

15

-

18

×

 

227

11/1

第40回埼玉県大会

記念交流試合

 桶川西ミニバス

40

-

24

 

226

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

56

-

29

 

225

10/25

練習試合

 上尾大石北ミニバス

46

-

32

 

224

 東大宮ポパイ

53

-

29

 

223

 南台ミニバス(東京)

29

-

32

×

 

222

 上暮地Mマジック(山梨)

27

-

29

×

 

221

10/24

練習試合

 太田韮西ミニバスB(群馬)

16

-

 6分1Q・Bチーム

220

 太田韮西ミニバス(群馬)

62

-

28

 

219

 境野ミニバスB(群馬)

12

-

 6分1Q・Bチーム

218

 境野ミニバス(群馬)

61

-

15

 

217

 休泊レイカーズB(群馬)

12

-

 6分1Q・Bチーム

216

 休泊レイカーズ(群馬)

38

-

30

 

215

10/18

練習試合

 大間野ボンバーズ

21

-

35

×

 

214

 西浦和ミニバス

32

-

20

 

213

 大間野ボンバーズ

20

-

11

 7分2Q

212

 西浦和ミニバス

19

-

13

  〃

211

10/12

東村山一中交流試合

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

18

-

11

 

210

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

29

-

33

×

 

209

 富士見ボンバーズ

26

-

22

 

208

10/11

第5代表決定リーグ

 川越エルフ

23

-

24

×

 

207

10/4

練習試合

 桶川西ミニバス

38

-

18

 

206

 戸倉上山田ミニバス(長野)

44

-

34

 

205

 本庄中央ミニバス

41

-

23

 

204

 佐久平根ミニバス(長野)

45

-

35

 

203

10/3

県大会西部地区予選

第5代表決定リーグ

 越生エンドレス

27

-

33

×

 

202

 金子パイレーツ

31

-

19

 

201

9/27

練習試合

 宮の原ミニバスB(栃木)

-

10

×

 5分1Q・Bチーム

200

 宮の原ミニバス(栃木)

18

-

29

×

 

199

 みはらミニバスB(栃木)

14

-

15

×

 5分1Q・Bチーム

198

 みはらミニバス(栃木)

54

-

26

 

197

 峰ミニバスB(栃木)

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

196

 峰ミニバス(栃木)

38

-

23

 

195

9/26

練習試合

 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)

32

-

30

 

194

 由井一ファイターズ(東京)

37

-

30

 

193

 明南ミニバス(栃木)

30

-

21

 

192

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

20

-

44

×

 

191

9/23

県大会西部地区予選

準決勝リーグ

 サクセス

39

-

18

 

190

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

21

-

26

×

 

189

 狭山スターズ

46

-

21

 

188

9/22

練習試合

 越谷フレンドB

38

-

 4分2Q・Bチーム

187

 越谷フレンド

44

-

37

 

186

 大間野ボンバーズB

17

-

 4分2Q・Bチーム

185

 大間野ボンバーズ

43

-

40

 

184

 越谷フレンドB

12

-

13

×

 4分2Q・Bチーム

183

 越谷フレンド

28

-

32

×

 

182

 大間野ボンバーズB

12

-

 4分2Q・Bチーム

181

 大間野ボンバーズ

27

-

27

 

180

9/20

練習試合

 リベロ狭山(男子)

22

-

39

×

 6分3Q

179

 狭山スターズB

20

-

 4分2Q

178

 狭山スターズ

33

-

12

 6分3Q

177

9/13

県大会西部地区予選

 入間川ファルコンズ

68

-

19

 

176

 加治エース

47

-

28

 

175

 高根フリーバーズ

52

-

33

 

174

9/6

練習試合

 入間川ファルコンズ(5年)

12

-

10

 5分2Q・5年

173

県大会西部地区予選

 所沢ライオンズ

70

-

19

 

172

 双柳アルバトロス

66

-

15

 

171

9/5

練習試合

 小川ミニバス(東京)

51

-

31

 

170

 新倉ミニバス

42

-

25

 

169

 狭山ラビッツ

43

-

19

 

168

8/29

練習試合

 上尾大石北ミニバスB

17

-

33

×

 5分3Q・Bチーム

167

 上尾大石北ミニバス

37

-

23

 

166

 桶川西ミニバスB

20

-

12

 5分3Q・Bチーム

165

 桶川西ミニバス

25

-

25

 

164

8/23

練習試合

 朝霞フレンドリーズB

23

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

163

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

31

-

36

×

 

162

 清門バスケットB

32

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

161

 清門バスケット

31

-

33

×

 

160

 烏北ミニバスB(東京)

11

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

159

 烏北ミニバス(東京)

45

-

42

 

158

8/22

練習試合

 本太スパークルB

11

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

157

 本太スパークル

47

-

18

 

156

 越谷ファインB

16

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

155

 越谷ファイン

26

-

53

×

 

154

 ガリバージュニアB

10

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

153

 ガリバージュニア

24

-

37

×

 

152

8/9

サマーキャンプ

in 秩父 2009

 長瀞ミニバス

70

-

27

 

151

 本庄南ミニバス

61

-

38

 

150

8/8

 影森ミニバス

49

-

24

 

149

8/7

 上尾芝川ミニバス

52

-

31

 

148

 国神プリンセス

30

-

17

 

147

8/2

練習試合

 東大宮ポパイB

-

22

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

146

 東大宮ポパイ

61

-

27

 

145

 三ヶ島レッドウイングスB

26

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

144

 三ヶ島レッドウイングス

27

-

22

 

143

7/28

練習試合

 東金子リライアーズ4・5年

18

-

 5分1Q・4、5年

142

 東金子リライアーズ

43

-

 5分2Q

141

7/26

練習試合

 戸田ミニバス

52

-

32

 

140

 みむろミニバス

65

-

25

 

139

 片柳ヴィクトリー

41

-

53

×

 

138

7/25

練習試合

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

18

-

18

 4分3Q

137

 大岱ミニバスB(東京)

22

-

 5分2Q

136

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

50

-

34

 

135

 東川口ミニバスB

-

×

 5分2Q

134

 東川口ミニバス

35

-

20

 

133

 東萩山ミニバスB(東京)

36

-

 5分2Q

132

 東萩山ミニバス(東京)

35

-

22

 

131

7/19

練習試合

 篠ノ井ミニバス(長野)

40

-

38

 

130

 大豆島ミニバス(長野)

42

-

22

 

129

 若穂ミニバス(長野)

62

-

31

 

128

7/12

市内大会

 リベルタ男子

11

-

40

×

 5年生以下男女の部

127

 黒須ドルフィンズ

104

-

  〃

126

 金子パイレーツ

24

-

33

×

 6年生女子の部

125

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

64

-

18

  〃

124

7/4

埼玉県スポーツ少年団

第28回ミニバス交流大会

 大宮中川ミニバス

37

-

57

×

 

123

 児玉ミニバス

30

-

53

×

 

122

6/28

スポ少大会

西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 川越エルフ

32

-

25

 

121

 越生エンドレス

28

-

37

×

 

120

 富士見ボンバーズ

37

-

33

 

119

6/27

 高萩エンジェルス

 50

-

34

 

118

 高階ベルズ

32

-

43

×

 

117

 川越フレンズ

54

-

16

 

116

6/26

練習試合

 東金子リライアーズ

12

-

 1Q・4、5年

115

34

-

 2Q・6年

114

6/21

スポ少大会西部地区

予選  1位リーグ

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

42

-

24

 

113

 川越エルフ

48

-

57

×

 

112

 金子パイレーツ

32

-

47

×

 

111

6/20

練習試合

 高階ベルズB

12

-

 5分1Q

110

 高階ベルズ

33

-

24

 

109

 大間野ボンバーズB

12

-

 5分1Q

108

 大間野ボンバーズ

60

-

35

 

107

6/14

スポ少大会

西部地区予選

 FFファイヤーズ

43

-

32

 

106

 原市場ヴィクトリー

87

-

15

 

105

 泉ドルフィンズ

94

-

18

 

104

6/7

 高麗川フェニックス

59

-

12

 

103

 狭山マジック

103

-

14

 

102

6/6

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルスB

18

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

101

 高萩エンジェルス

48

-

26

 

100

 石神ミニバスB

14

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

99

 石神ミニバス

39

-

20

 

98

 日出谷ベリーズB

-

14

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

97

 日出谷ベリーズ

43

-

39

 

96

5/31

練習試合

 ガリバージュニアB

-

 1Q・Bチーム

95

 ガリバージュニア

48

-

57

×

 

94

 本庄中央ミニバスB

13

-

 1Q・Bチーム

93

 本庄中央ミニバス

55

-

28

 

92

 桶川西ミニバスB

-

×

 1Q・Bチーム

91

 桶川西ミニバス

51

-

27

 

90

5/24

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ(5年以下)

44

-

 2Q・5年以下

89

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

68

-

18

 

88

 豊岡グリーンクラブ(5年以下)

48

-

 2Q・5年以下

87

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

67

-

13

 

86

5/23

練習試合

 大岱ミニバスB

-

 3分1・Bチーム

85

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

37

-

26

 5分

84

 氷川ミニバスB

-

 3分1Q・Bチーム

83

 氷川ミニバス

49

-

20

 5分

82

 富士見ボンバーズB

-

×

 3分1Q・Bチーム

81

 富士見ボンバーズ

35

-

37

×

 5分

80

 山口プリティラビットB

-

 3分1Q・Bチーム

79

 山口プリティラビット

51

-

26

 5分

78

5/17

練習試合

 西武エアーズB

25

-

28

×

 5分3Q・Bチーム

77

 西浦和ミニバス

38

-

20

 

76

 西武エアーズ

70

-

10

 

75

 西浦和ミニバス

43

-

16

 

74

5/15

練習試合

 東金子R(5年以下)

13

-

 5分2Q・5年以下

73

 東金子リライアーズ

15

-

 5分1Q

72

36

-

 5分2Q

71

5/10

天平カップ

 松山ミニバス(山梨)

31

-

29

 

70

 鹿沼東光ミニバス(栃木)

40

-

27

 

69

5/9

 国分寺クラブ(栃木)

39

-

34

 

68

 大楠ミニバス(神奈川)

30

-

47

×

 

67

5/5

練習試合

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

35

-

28

 5分

66

 片柳ヴィクトリー

31

-

30

  〃

65

 太田南ミニバス(群馬)

47

-

41

  〃

64

 東川口ミニバス

29

-

26

  〃

63

5/4

練習試合

 東萩山ミニバス(東京)

58

-

 

62

 加治エースB

-

17

×

 5分2Q

61

 加治エース

60

-

29

 

60

 川越フレンズB

14

-

20

×

 5分2Q

59

 川越フレンズ

34

-

19

 

58

5/3

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

68

-

23

 

57

 高萩エンジェルス

44

-

36

 

56

 高麗川フェニックス

73

-

39

 

55

5/2

練習試合

 山口プリティラビットB

18

-

 

54

 山口プリティラビット

69

-

32

 

53

64

-

31

 

52

4/29

狭山入間交流

 入間川ファルコンズ

74

-

28

 

51

 狭山スターズ

55

-

13

 

50

4/26

練習試合

 レモンズ

58

-

14

 

49

58

-

16

 

48

4/25

練習試合

 鶴ヶ島ドリームスB

12

-

10

 2Q流し・Bチーム

47

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

44

-

19

 

46

 鶴ヶ島ドリームスB

12

-

15

×

 2Q流し・Bチーム

45

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

37

-

26

 

44

4/19

練習試合

 桶川西ミニバスB

10

-

 1Q・Bチーム

43

 桶川西ミニバス

35

-

24

 

42

 バトルラビッツB

12

-

 1Q・Bチーム

41

 バトルラビッツ

60

-

37

 

40

 行田長野ミニバスB

-

 1Q・Bチーム

39

 行田長野ミニバス

58

-

27

 

38

4/18

練習試合

 間々田ミニバス(栃木)

56

-

26

 

37

 三妻ミニバス(茨城)

80

-

31

 

36

 大谷北ミニバスB(栃木)

26

-

 2Q・Bチーム

35

 大谷北ミニバス(栃木)

28

-

26

 

34

4/12

練習試合

 新座新開B

15

-

 4分流し2Q・Bチーム

33

 新座新開

51

-

25

 

32

 川越フレンズB

12

-

 4分流し2Q・Bチーム

31

 川越フレンズ

50

-

24

 

30

4/5

練習試合

 新倉ミニバスB

26

-

 Bチーム

29

 新座スーパーフェニックス

63

-

32

 

28

 志木バーズ

50

-

23

 

27

 新倉ミニバス

63

-

19

 

26

3/22

練習試合

 行田西ミニバス

78

-

23

 

25

 桜チェリーズ

95

-

 

24

 岡部ミニバス

74

-

27

 

23

3/15

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝トーナメント

 高階ベルズ

11

-

32

×

 5分

22

3/14

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

30

-

26

  〃

21

 三ヶ島レッドウイングス

31

-

18

  〃

20

3/7

練習試合

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

-

 2Q

19

51

-

25

 

18

3/1

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

-

17

×

 10分1Q流し

17

2/22

入間市内大会

 宮寺フェニックス

39

-

70

×

 

16

 東金子リライアーズ

41

-

28

 

15

2/15

ニューイヤーカップ

準決勝リーグ

 高萩エンジェルス

26

-

28

×

 5分

14

 柳瀬セブンピース

57

-

16

  〃

13

2/14

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

38

-

14

 

12

2/8

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山順位決め

 入間川ファルコンズ

76

-

18

 5分

11

 金子パイレーツ

21

-

26

×

  〃

10

2/7

練習試合

 高根フリーバーズ

60

-

28

 5分

9

 高萩北チェリーズ

48

-

18

  〃

8

2/6

練習試合

 東金子リライアーズ

37

-

23

 

7

2/1

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山地区予選

 リベロ狭山

91

-

12

 5分

6

 狭山ラビッツ

38

-

16

  〃

5

12/23

練習試合

 日出谷ベリーズ

35

-

33

 5分

4

 桶川西ミニバス

39

-

24

  〃

3

12/7

練習試合

 川越ポラリス

15

-

16

×

 2Q

2

11/30

練習試合

 桜チェリーズ

57

-

 

1

 坂戸ロケッツ

47

-

37

 

 

 ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

41

2/21

練習試合

 高萩・高麗川合同

42

-

 5分

40

12/23

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ(女子)

14

-

38

×

 4分4Q

39

 山口・豊岡合同(ミクロ)

-

13

×

 6分流し2Q・豊岡合同

38

 豊岡グリーンクラブ(男子)

28

-

18

 4分4Q

37

 山口・豊岡合同(ミクロ)

-

20

×

 6分流し2Q・豊岡合同

36

 山口プリティーラビット

24

-

22

 4分4Q

35

11/22

練習試合

 リベロ狭山

17

-

10

 5分3Q

34

 椿峰パンサーズ

30

-

11

  〃

33

 泉ドルフィンズ

24

-

  〃

32

11/8

練習試合

 土呂ミニバス

29

-

15

 4分

31

11/7

練習試合

 狭山マジック

37

-

24

 5分

30

 加治・加治東合同(ミクロ)

10

-

 5分2Q・ミクロ合同

29

 加治・加治東合同

35

-

16

 5分

28

11/3

練習試合

 大和田ミニバス

37

-

29

 5分

27

9/20

練習試合

 狭山ボンバーズ

32

-

 5分

26

9/6

練習試合

 入間川ファルコンズ(ミクロ)

-

 5分1Q・ミクロ

25

 入間川ファルコンズ

40

-

11

 5分

24

9/5

練習試合

 小川ミニバス(東京)

-

 

23

 新倉ミニバス

-

11

×

 

22

 狭山ラビッツ

10

-

10

 

21

7/28

練習試合

 東金子リライアーズ

-

×

 5分1Q

20

7/26

練習試合

 戸田ミニバス

13

-

20

×

 5分2Q

19

 みむろミニバス

10

-

  〃

18

 片柳ヴィクトリー

-

20

×

  〃

17

7/20

第19回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 入間川・高麗川合同(ミクロ)

-

×

 5分1・ミクロ

16

 西武エアーズ(ミクロ)

-

11

×

  〃

15

 南高麗シャインズ

30

-

 5分2Q

14

 高麗川フェニックス

23

-

  〃

13

 入間川・高麗川合同(ミクロ)

-

×

 5分1・ミクロ

12

 西武エアーズ(ミクロ)

-

×

  〃

11

 入間川ファルコンズ

14

-

11

 5分2Q

10

 西武エアーズ

-

39

×

  〃

8

5/17

練習試合

 西武エアーズ

16

-

43

×

 

7

 西浦和ミニバス

-

46

×

 

6

5/3

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

18

-

 5分2Q

5

 高萩エンジェルス

24

-

  〃

4

 高麗川フェニックス

28

-

  〃

3

5/2

練習試合

 山口プリティラビット

-

13

×

 5分2Q

2

4/25

練習試合

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス(ミクロ)

12

-

 4分流し3Q・男女混合

1

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

10

-

33

×

 5分

TOP