2010年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

324

3/21

練習試合

 川越エルフ

10

-

 2Q

323

20

-

27

×

 

322

22

-

27

×

 

321

3/5

練習試合

 高崎東ミニバス(群馬)

30

-

24

 

320

 立川九小ミニバス(東京)

29

-

40

×

 

319

 桜チェリーズ

51

-

16

 

318

2/12

市内大会

 西武エアーズ

17

-

51

×

 5年生以下男女の部B

317

 黒須ドルフィンズ

30

-

11

  〃

316

 リベルタ男子

21

-

39

×

 5年生以下男女の部A

315

 金子パイレーツ

29

-

25

  〃

314

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

30

-

21

 6年生女子の部B

313

 金子パイレーツ

14

-

37

×

  〃

312

 西武エアーズ

17

-

36

×

 6年生女子の部A

311

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

54

-

  〃

310

2/11

練習試合

 小宮ミニバス(東京)

13

-

10

 5分2Q

309

18

-

29

×

 5分

308

 FFミラクルスターズ(東京)

-

24

×

  〃

307

1/30

練習試合

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

26

-

13

 2Q

306

52

-

23

 

305

1/23

練習試合

 深谷西ミニバス

25

-

22

 

304

36

-

19

 

303

1/16

会長杯

 川越エルフ

17

-

40

×

 

302

1/10

練習試合

 城山LA(群馬)

53

-

19

 

301

 山前ミニバス(栃木)

50

-

32

 

300

 休泊レイカーズ(群馬)

44

-

27

 

299

1/9

会長杯

 青木中央ミニバス

43

-

27

 

298

1/4

練習試合

 富士見ボンバーズ

43

-

17

 5分

297

 上尾大石北ミニバス

29

-

39

×

  〃

296

 緑が丘エンジェルス(東京)

41

-

24

  〃

295

 新宿ミニバス

36

-

27

  〃

294

12/29

練習試合

 荻島ハッピーズ

17

-

33

×

 5分

293

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

20

-

18

  〃

292

 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)

33

-

14

  〃

291

12/26

中央ウィンターキャンプ

 相川ミニバス(山梨)

17

-

31

×

 

290

 松山ミニバス(山梨)

31

-

33

×

 延長3分

289

 櫛形北ミニバス(山梨)

25

-

38

×

 

288

12/25

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ

34

-

23

 5分

287

 秋津東ミニバス(東京)

23

-

25

×

  〃

286

 沼袋ミニバス(東京)

34

-

22

  〃

285

 FFファイヤーズ(5年以下)

37

-

11

  〃

284

12/23

練習試合

 上木崎ミニバス

16

-

46

×

 5分

283

 立川九小ミニバス(東京)

26

-

24

  〃

282

 山口プリティラビット

48

-

29

  〃

281

 北山ミニバス(東京)

28

-

31

×

  〃

280

12/19

小平交流祭

 北山ミニバス(東京)

44

-

45

×

 5分

279

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

34

-

21

  〃

278

 深川ミニバス(東京)

20

-

30

×

  〃

277

 レイカーズ&ウィングス(東京)

42

-

25

  〃

276

12/18

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

40

-

33

  〃

275

 東萩山ミニバス(東京)

38

-

25

  〃

274

 国立一小ミニバス(東京)

36

-

31

  〃

273

 滝山ミニバス(東京)

113

-

  〃

272

12/12

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

29

-

25

 5分3Q

271

 氷川バスケット

18

-

25

×

  〃

270

 新座野寺ウィングス

36

-

  〃

269

 矢場川ミニバス(栃木)

42

-

26

  〃

268

12/11

練習試合

 氷川バスケットB

18

-

 

267

 氷川バスケット

30

-

29

 

266

 泉ドルフィンズB

-

 

265

 泉ドルフィンズ

39

-

 

264

12/5

川口カップ

 朝霞台ユニオンズ

27

-

26

 

263

 川口じりん

19

-

71

×

 

262

12/4

 吹上ミニバス

19

-

31

×

 

261

 新郷レッズ

37

-

31

 

260

 桜ミニバス

60

-

16

 

259

11/27

加治カップ

 加治エース

47

-

31

 得失点差により優勝!

258

 狭山スターズ

19

-

26

×

 

257

11/23

練習試合

 立川九小ミニバスB(東京)

31

-

 1Q

256

 立川九小ミニバス(東京)

22

-

17

 

255

 桐生広沢ミニバス(群馬)

16

-

36

×

 

254

 豊野ミニバス

15

-

40

×

 

253

 日出谷ベリーズ

23

-

32

×

 

252

11/21

練習試合

 大間野ボンバーズ(5年以下)

65

-

 5年以下

251

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

27

-

24

 

250

 秋津ミニバス(東京)

34

-

14

 

249

 大間野ボンバーズ

63

-

21

 

248

11/20

練習試合

 村上イーグレッツ(千葉)

29

-

42

×

 

247

 洋光台ミニバス(神奈川)

28

-

32

×

 

246

 ウォーリアーズ(千葉)

40

-

27

 

245

11/15

茶の花カップ

 東川口女子

37

-

18

 

244

 加治エース

39

-

44

×

 

243

11/14

 手子林ミニバス

 37

-

26

 

242

 新宿ミニバス

49

-

38

 

241

11/7

練習試合

 武蔵村山ファイターズ(東京)

29

-

35

×

 

240

 八王子スピード(東京)

48

-

27

 

239

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

33

-

23

 

238

 南台ミニバス(東京)

-

42

×

 

237

11/3

第41回埼玉県大会

 与野西北ミニバス

20

-

43

×

 

236

10/31

練習試合

 霞イースト

39

-

29

 

235

 泉ドルフィンズ

35

-

37

×

 

234

10/24

練習試合

 レッドローズ(千葉)

26

-

21

 

233

 大間々南ミニバス(群馬)

28

-

49

×

 

232

10/23

練習試合

 藤沢中学校(1・2年)

-

41

×

 7分2Q

231

28

-

47

×

 7分4Q

230

 藤沢中学校(1年)

38

-

 7分2Q

229

 藤沢中学校(1・2年)

15

-

48

×

 7分4Q

228

10/11

練習試合

 山口中学校(1年)

10

-

16

×

 8分2Q

227

 石神ミニバス

28

-

 4分4Q

226

 西武エアーズ(5年以下)

20

-

13

  〃

225

 山口中学校(1・2年)

15

-

38

×

  〃

224

 山口中学校(3年)

12

-

25

×

  〃

223

10/10

県大会西部地区予選

決勝リーグ

 サクセス

-

41

×

 

222

10/9

 川越エルフ

21

-

28

×

 

221

 西武エアーズ

18

-

45

×

 

220

10/2

県大会西部地区予選

準決勝リーグ

 川越西ミニバス

32

-

22

 

219

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

45

-

22

 

218

9/26

練習試合

 西浦和ミニバス

29

-

38

×

 

217

 本庄藤田スプリングス

25

-

42

×

 

216

 狭山スターズ

33

-

28

 

215

 東川口ミニバス

32

-

32

 

214

9/25

練習試合

 回田ヒルズB(東京)

-

 5分2Q

213

 回田ヒルズ(東京)

50

-

20

 

212

 若松グリーンエンジェルスB

13

-

12

 5分2Q

211

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

51

-

18

 

210

 大岱ミニバスB(東京)

28

-

 5分2Q

209

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

32

-

35

×

 

208

9/23

ブロンコスエキシビジョンマッチ

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

43

-

10

 5分

207

県大会予選準決勝リーグ

 加治エース

34

-

29

 

206

9/20

練習試合

 上尾大石北ミニバス

28

-

25

 

205

 由井一ファイターズ(東京)

30

-

25

 

204

 桐生広沢ミニバス(群馬)

25

-

22

 

203

 けやき台ミニバス(東京)

43

-

29

 

202

9/19

練習試合

 富士見ボンバーズ

15

-

44 

×

 5分

201

 氷川バスケット

33

-

33

  〃

200

 所沢ライオンズ

21

-

34

×

  〃

199

9/12

県大会西部地区予選

 鶴ヶ島南ミニバスケット

36

-

17

 

198

9/11

 武蔵台メイツ

59

-

18

 

197

 飯能一小ラップス

54

-

12

 

196

9/5

 新所沢Gシューターズ

64

-

20

 

195

 南古谷アクロス

25

-

16

 

194

9/4

練習試合

 東本郷ミニバス(神奈川)

10

-

30

×

 

193

 住吉ミニバス(東京)

23

-

34

×

 

192

 陶鎔MBC(東京)

19

-

13

 

191

 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)

33

-

25

 

190

8/29

黒部カップ

 館野ミニバス(石川)

41

-

11

 

189

 鶴来ミニバス(石川)

25

-

30

×

 

188

8/28

 新湊ミニバス(富山)

20

-

29

×

 

187

 立山ミニバス(富山)

40

-

21

 

186

8/22

練習試合

 桐生広沢ミニバス(群馬)

25

-

27

×

 

185

 東大宮ポパイ

36

-

25

 

184

 住吉ミニバス(東京)

31

-

65

×

 

183

8/21

練習試合

 荻島ハッピーズ

37

-

25

 

182

 館林南光ミニバス(群馬)

23

-

66

×

 

181

8/8

サマーキャンプ

in 秩父 2010

 長瀞ミニバス

68

-

42

 

180

 新座片山ミニバス

77

-

 

179

8/7

 上里ブルーウィンズ

59

-

19

 

178

8/6

 花の木ミニバス

47

-

16

 

177

 化成小ミニバス(東京)

61

-

29

 

176

8/1

練習試合

 清瀬ミニバスB(東京)

-

15

×

 

175

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

12

-

27

×

 

174

 清瀬ミニバスB(東京)

-

×

 

173

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

15

-

44

×

 

172

 清瀬ミニバスB(東京)

10

-

 

171

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

17

-

34

×

 

170

7/31

練習試合

 緑が丘エンジェルス(東京)

47

-

10

 

169

 小宮ミニバス(東京)

11

-

35

×

 

168

 さいわいミニバス(東京)

28

-

18

 

167

 立川九小ミニバス(東京)

34

-

32

 

166

7/25

練習試合

 大東キャッツB

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

165

 大東キャッツ

13

-

39

×

 

164

 豊野ミニバス

32

-

34

×

 

163

 東川口ミニバスB

-

10

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

162

 東川口ミニバス

37

-

42

×

 

161

7/19

練習試合

 朝霞フレンドリーズB

-

10

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

160

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

33

-

18

 

159

 東大宮ポパイB

-

14

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

158

 東大宮ポパイ

35

-

26

 

157

7/18

市内大会

 リベルタA

23

-

10

 5年生以下男女の部B

156

 豊岡グリーンクラブ男子

36

-

16

  〃

155

 黒須ドルフィンズ

50

-

12

  〃

154

 リベルタB

10

-

23

×

 5年生以下男女の部A

153

 リベルタ男子

26

-

19

  〃

152

 西武エアーズ

39

-

14

  〃

151

 西武エアーズ

28

-

49

×

 6年生女子の部

150

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

63

-

  〃

149

7/11

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ

33

-

39

×

 

148

 OKスマイル(東京)

43

-

12

 

147

 越生エンドレス

43

-

20

 

146

7/4

練習試合

 OKスマイル(東京)

48

-

14

 

145

 長野中込ミニバス(長野)

34

-

 

144

 川越ポラリス

29

-

27

 

143

 富士見ボンバーズ

34

-

11

 

142

7/3

練習試合

 山口プリティラビット

20

-

49

×

 

141

 東萩山ミニバス(東京)

37

-

52

×

 

140

6/27

交流試合

 泉ドルフィンズ

42

-

25

 

139

6/26

スポ少西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 富士見ボンバーズ

43

-

37

 

138

 金子パイレーツ

25

-

39

×

 

137

6/20

スポ少西部地区予選

2位リーグ戦

 加治エース

56

-

29

 

136

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

39

-

41

×

 

135

 霞イースト

46

-

26

 

134

6/19

練習試合

 緑が丘エンジェルス(東京)

29

-

15

 

133

 恩方MMB若駒(東京)

44

-

10

 

132

 川口MAX(東京)

34

-

21

 

131

 南台ミニバス(東京)

20

-

18

 

130

6/13

スポ少西部地区予選

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

57

-

16

 

129

 高萩エンジェルス

75

-

11

 

128

6/6

 南古谷アクロス

31

-

34

×

 延長3分

127

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

31

-

29

 

126

5/30

練習試合

 KCミニバスB(東京)

-

19

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

125

 KCミニバス(東京)

39

-

35

 

124

 さつきクラブ(東京)

43

-

23

 

123

5/29

練習試合

 大岱ミニバスB(東京)

-

10

×

 

122

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

26

-

25

 

121

 回田ヒルズB(東京)

-

×

 

120

 回田ヒルズ(東京)

26

-

42

×

 

119

 南台ミニバスB(東京)

10

-

 

118

 南台ミニバス(東京)

15

-

57

×

 

117

5/23

練習試合

 太田韮西ミニバス(群馬)

40

-

25

 

116

 深谷西ミニバス

41

-

12

 

115

 大里ミニバス

22

-

27

×

 

114

5/22

練習試合

 清瀬ミニバスB(東京)

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

113

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

12

-

23

×

 

112

 朝霞台ユニオンズB

11

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

111

 朝霞台ユニオンズ

27

-

23

 

110

5/16

練習試合

 武蔵台メイツ

45

-

 5分

109

 高萩北チェリーズ

26

-

39

×

  〃

108

 飯能一小ラップス

41

-

14

  〃

107

5/9

練習試合

 小宮ミニバスB(東京)

20

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

106

 高二ミニバス(東京)

60

-

 

105

 OKスマイル(東京)

45

-

13

 

104

 高二ミニバスB(東京) 

21

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

103

 OKスマイルB(東京)

22

-

15

  〃

102

 高二ミニバス(東京)

41

-

 

101

 小宮ミニバス(東京)

11

-

22

×

 

100

5/5

練習試合

 越生エンドレス

43

-

18

 

99

 千代田ミニバス

46

-

22

 

98

 小川レインボーB

16

-

 

97

 小川レインボー

62

-

18

 

96

5/4

練習試合

 狭山マジックB

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

95

 狭山マジック

53

-

24

 

94

 秋津東ミニバスB(東京) 

10

-

20

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

93

 秋津東ミニバス(東京)

49

-

27

 

92

 金子パイレーツB

-

16

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

91

 金子パイレーツ

28

-

26

 

90

5/3

練習試合

 秋津ミニバス(東京)

68

-

11

 

89

 赤堀ミニバス(群馬)

60

-

22

 

88

 新倉ミニバス

25

-

24

 

87

 富士見ボンバーズ

23

-

27

×

 

86

5/1

練習試合

 みどり笠懸東ミニバス(群馬)

37

-

32

 

85

 小山三小ミニバス(栃木)

40

-

37

 

84

 間々田ミニバス(栃木)

42

-

21

 

83

4/29

練習試合

 桐生広沢ミニバスB(群馬)

11

-

24

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

82

 桐生広沢ミニバス(群馬)

18

-

47

×

 

81

 東大和ポニーズB(東京) 

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

80

 東大和ポニーズ(東京)

38

-

21

 

79

 南古谷アクロスB

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

78

 南古谷アクロス

28

-

18

 

77

4/25

入間狭山交流試合

 狭山ラビッツ

52

-

29

 

76

 狭山マジックB

-

12

×

 5分流し2Q

75

 狭山ラビッツB

-

14

×

  〃

74

 狭山マジック

43

-

16

 

73

4/24

スプリングカーニバル

 南台ミニバス(東京)

18

-

43

×

 

72

 富士見ボンバーズ

35

-

31

 

71

4/18

練習試合

 古河ミニバス(茨城)

31

-

55

×

 

70

 大谷北OWLS(栃木)

22

-

30

×

 

69

 間々田ミニバス(栃木)

39

-

33

 

68

4/17

練習試合

 秋津東ミニバスB(東京)

-

16

×

 Bチーム

67

 秋津東ミニバス(東京)

33

-

16

 

66

 大岱ミニバスB(東京)

14

-

 Bチーム

65

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

29

-

22

 

64

 さいわいミニバスB(東京)

-

×

 Bチーム

63

 さいわいミニバス(東京)

30

-

19

 

62

4/11

練習試合

 田富ミニバス(山梨)

45

-

30

 

61

 OKスマイル(東京)

29

-

25

 

60

 田富ミニバス(山梨)

44

-

21

 

59

 滝坂ミニバス(東京)

34

-

58

×

 

58

4/4

練習試合

 北山ミニバス(東京)

54

-

20

 5分

57

 東京柏葉ミニバス(東京)

42

-

10

  〃

56

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

18

-

35

×

  〃

55

 小川ミニバス(東京)

35

-

12

  〃

54

4/3

たけんこ

スプリングキャンプ

 水の江ミニバス(千葉)

11

-

30

×

 5分2Q

53

 周西ミニバス(千葉)

31

-

27

 5分

52

 上暮地Mマジック(山梨)

13

-

30

×

  〃

51

 湿津ミニバス(千葉)

17

-

44

×

  〃

50

3/13

練習試合

 富士見ミニバスB(東京)

14

-

16

×

 5分・Bチーム

49

 富士見ミニバス(東京)

14

-

22

×

 5分

48

 東萩山ミニバス(東京)

18

-

39

×

  〃

47

3/7

練習試合

 三ヶ島レッドウィングスB

16

-

31

×

 5分・Bチーム

46

-

19

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

45

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

44

-

22

 

44

 三ヶ島レッドウィングスB

27

-

24

 5分3Q・Bチーム

43

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

56

-

23

 

42

3/6

練習試合

 桜チェリーズB

50

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

41

 桜チェリーズ

38

-

25

 

40

 行田桜ヶ丘ミニバス

12

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

39

 本庄ミニバスB

-

×

 5分1Q・Bチーム

38

 本庄ミニバス

30

-

23

 

37

2/28

ニューイヤーカップ

交流ゲーム

 新所沢GシューターズB

-

26

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

36

 川越エルフ

10

-

53

×

 5分

35

 美杉台チェリーズ

15

-

30

×

  〃

34

練習試合

 OKスマイル(東京)

58

-

12

 

33

 富士見ボンバーズ

64

-

30

 

32

2/27

練習試合

 太田城西ミニバス(群馬)

49

-

24

 

31

 佐野クラブ(栃木)

57

-

30

 

30

 桐生神明ミニバス(群馬)

30

-

23

 

29

2/21

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックス

46

-

12

 5分

28

 高萩エンジェルス

53

-

  〃

27

2/20

練習試合

 南越谷ミニバス

18

-

37

×

 5分

26

 大間野ボンバーズ

41

-

20

  〃

25

 南越谷ミニバス

-

22

×

 5分2Q

24

 大間野ボンバーズ

20

-

  〃

23

2/14

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

22

-

12

 5分2Q

22

 FFファイヤーズB

11

-

16

×

 4分2Q・Bチーム

21

 FFファイヤーズ

12

-

10

 5分2Q

20

 FFファイヤーズB

-

13

×

 4分2Q・Bチーム

19

 FFファイヤーズ

36

-

21

 5分

18

2/13

練習試合

 リベロ狭山

10

-

 5分1Q

17

 狭山ラビッツ

-

  〃

16

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 西武エアーズ

13

-

44

×

 5分

15

 狭山ラビッツ

45

-

27

  〃

14

2/6

 狭山マジック

40

-

11

  〃

13

 リベロ狭山

39

-

11

  〃

12

1/31

 入間川ファルコンズ

27

-

28

×

  〃

11

 狭山スターズ

-

25

×

  〃

10

 金子パイレーツ

25

-

33

×

  〃

9

1/30

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

48

-

19

  〃

8

1/24

練習試合

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

38

-

35

 

7

29

-

28

 

6

11/21

練習試合

 大宮中川ミニバス

-

×

 1Q

5

9/6

練習試合

 入間川ファルコンズ

12

-

10

 5分2Q

4

7/28

練習試合

 東金子リライアーズ

18

-

 5分1Q

3

5/24

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

44

-

 2Q

2

48

-

  〃

1

5/15

練習試合

 東金子リライアーズ

13

-

 5分2Q

 

 ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

94

3/21

練習試合

 川越エルフ

-

10

×

 2Q

93

12

-

  〃

92

49

-

12

 3Q

91

2/11

練習試合

 小宮ミニバス(東京)

10

-

 5分1Q

90

18

-

  〃

89

-

  〃

88

10

-

  〃

87

-

×

  〃

86

-

  〃

85

2/6

練習試合

 狭山マジック

-

 5分1Q

84

 狭山ラビッツ

-

10

×

  〃

83

2/5

練習試合

 狭山ラビッツ

-

12

×

 5分流し1Q

82

 狭山スターズ

-

  〃

81

1/30

練習試合

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

45

-

39

 

80

33

-

35

×

 

79

1/23

練習試合

 深谷西ミニバス

28

-

 5分2Q

78

 桜チェリーズ

34

-

  〃

77

1/10

練習試合

 泉ドルフィンズ

21

-

13

 4分2Q流し

76

 狭山ラビッツ

16

-

18

×

 4分3Q

75

 狭山ラビッツ(3年以下)

-

11

×

 4分2Q・3年以下

74

 泉ドルフィンズ(3年以下)

24

-

  〃

73

 泉ドルフィンズ

26

-

14

 5分3Q

72

 狭山ラビッツ

12

-

11

  〃

71

12/25

練習試合

 緑が丘エンジェルス(東京)

14

-

16

×

 5分2Q

70

 上尾大石北ミニバス

-

×

  〃

74

12/29

練習試合

 荻島ハッピーズ

-

28

×

 5分2Q

73

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

12

-

  〃

72

 狭山スターズ

25

-

35

 5分

71

12/25

練習試合

 沼袋ミニバス(東京)

16

-

 5分1Q流し

70

 高萩北チェリーズ

10

-

  〃

69

12/23

練習試合

 北山ミニバス(東京)

-

12

×

 5分2Q

68

 上木崎ミニバス

-

10

×

  〃

67

11/23

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

25

-

10

 4分3Q

66

 新所沢Gシューターズ

25

-

  〃

65

 新所沢GS(3年以下)

22

-

 4分2Q・3年以下

64

 FFファイヤーズ(3年以下)

-

  〃

63

 FFファイヤーズ

32

-

 5分3Q

62

 新所沢Gシューターズ

34

-

  〃

61

11/21

練習試合

 双柳アルバトロス(4年)

-

15

×

 5分2Q・4年

60

      〃     (2年)

-

 5分1Q・2年

59

      〃     (3年)

13

-

  〃  ・3年

58

      〃     (4年)

12

-

  〃  ・4年

57

      〃     (2年)

-

  〃  ・2年

56

      〃     (3年)

-

  〃  ・3年

55

      〃     (4年)

-

  〃  ・4年

54

      〃     (ミクロ)

-

  〃  ・ミクロ

53

      〃     (4年)

17

-

19

×

 5分2Q・4年

52

      〃     (ミクロ)

18

-

 5分1Q・ミクロ

51

      〃     (4年)

28

-

10

 5分2Q・4年

50

      〃     (ミクロ)

10

-

 5分1Q・ミクロ

49

      〃     (4年)

11

-

 5分2Q・4年

48

10/31

練習試合

 霞イースト

12

-

 5分2Q

47

 霞イースト

28

-

16

 5分

46

 泉ドルフィンズ(ミクロ)

10

-

 5分2Q

45

 泉ドルフィンズ

29

-

19

 5分

44

10/24

練習試合

 高根フリーバーズ(3年以下)

16

-

 6分1Q・3年以下

43

         〃

17

-

13

  〃

42

         〃

-

×

  〃

41

 高根フリーバーズ(3年以下)

12

-

 6分1Q・4年以下

40

         〃

18

-

  〃

39

         〃

12

-

  〃

38

         〃

-

×

  〃

37

         〃

12

-

  〃

36

         〃

-

  〃

35

         〃

-

  〃

34

9/23

ブロンコスエキシビジョンマッチ

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

12

-

 6分1Q

33

9/20

練習試合

 由井一ファイターズ(東京)

-

×

 5分2Q

32

 上尾大石北ミニバス

-

×

  〃

31

9/19

練習試合

 高根フリーバーズ

60

-

21

 5分

30

9/5

練習試合

 高階ベルズ(3年)

17

-

 3年以下

29

 高階ベルズ(2年以下)

-

×

  〃

28

 高階ベルズ(5・6年)

17

-

18

×

 4年

27

 高階ベルズ(5・6年)

-

12

×

  〃

26

 高階ベルズ(3年以下)

20

-

16

 3年以下

25

 高階ベルズ(2年以下)

10

-

  〃

24

 高階ベルズ(3年)

15

-

 4年

23

 高階ベルズ(5・6年)

19

-

16

  〃

22

8/21

練習試合

 川口じりん

17

-

21

×

 2Q

21

 行田ラビッツ(5年)

-

46

×

 〃

20

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

36

-

26

 

19

7/17

第20回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

20

-

18

 5分2Q・リベルタA

18

 南古谷アクロス

-

23

×

  〃

17

 双柳アルバトロス

20

-

  〃

16

 南高麗&富士見合同

20

-

  〃

15

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

16

-

10

 5分2Q・リベルタB

14

 南高麗&富士見合同

12

-

  〃

13

 南古谷アクロス

-

20

×

  〃

12

 双柳アルバトロス

15

-

  〃

11

7/11

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズB

14

-

 5分2Q

10

 OKスマイルB(東京)

12

-

  〃

9

 越生エンドレスB

22

-

  〃

8

7/4

練習試合

 富士見ボンバーズ

-

 

7

7/3

練習試合

 山口プリティラビット

14

-

 

6

 東萩山ミニバス(東京)

18

-

 

5

5/16

練習試合

 武蔵台メイツ

26

-

 5分2Q

4

 飯能一小ラップス

35

-

  〃

3

4/11

練習試合

 OKスマイル(東京)

18

-

10

 

2

 滝坂ミニバス(東京)

12

-

 

1

 田富ミニバス(山梨)

18

-

10

 

TOP