2011年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

387

3/4

練習試合

 清瀬ミニバスB(東京)

10

-

 5分2Q

386

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

38

-

26

 

385

3/3

市内大会

 リベルタ男子

14

-

37

×

 5年生以下男女の部C

384

 リベルタ女子B

27

-

19

  〃

383

 金子パイレーツ

23

-

51

  〃

382

 リベルタ女子C

19

-

27

×

 5年生以下男女の部B

381

 西武エアーズB

38

-

16

  〃

380

 リベルタ男子

29

-

34

×

 5年生以下男女の部A

379

 西武エアーズA

47

-

23

  〃

378

 西武エアーズ

26

-

60

×

 6年生女子の部A

377

 金子パイレーツ

36

-

14

  〃

376

2/11

練習試合

 川口じりん

33

-

33

 

375

 烏北ミニバス(東京)

43

-

30

 

374

 二つ塚クラブ(千葉)

 26

-

22

 

373

 大明見ミニバス(山梨)

39

-

26

 

372

2/4

練習試合

 砂川ミニバス(東京)

24

-

33

×

 

371

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

23

-

11

 

370

 北山ミニバス(東京)

 29

-

28

 

369

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

44

-

18

 

368

1/22

会長杯

 八潮JSS

22

-

36

×

 

367

1/21

練習試合

 吉川ミニバス

35

-

28

 

366

 粕壁ミニバス

35

-

 

365

1/15

会長杯

 青木中央ミニバス

40

-

29

 

364

 越谷レジーナ

46

-

20

 

363

1/8

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

37

-

22

 

362

1/4

練習試合

 FJBC B(東京)

-

×

 5分1Q・Bチーム

361

 FJBC(東京)

34

-

29

 

360

 所沢ライオンズB

12

-

18

×

 5分1Q・Bチーム

359

 所沢ライオンズ

44

-

39

 

358

 FJBC B(東京)

10

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

357

 FJBC(東京)

31

-

17

 

356

 所沢ライオンズB

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

355

 所沢ライオンズ

33

-

34

×

 

354

12/25

NIIZACUP 2011

 大和田ミニバス

55

-

28

 ABブロック優勝!

353

 石神ミニバス

43

-

24

 

352

 戸塚ドルフィンズ

47

-

34

 

351

12/24

小江戸川越籠球祭

 小千谷レックス(新潟)

43

-

33

 

350

 西浦和ミニバス

54

-

31

 

349

12/23

 みはらミニバス(栃木)

21

-

22

×

 

348

 湯谷ミニバス(長野)

46

-

16

 

347

 霞イースト

39

-

19

 

346

12/18

練習試合

 吉見西ウィングス(5年以下)

50

-

32

 5分・5年以下

345

 白根あずま(山梨)

26

-

23

 5分

344

 上尾大石北ミニバス

 62

-

29

  〃

343

 中山ミニバス(千葉)

45

-

28

  〃

342

12/17

練習試合

 八栄ミニバス(千葉)

38

-

36

 5分

341

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

30

-

29

  〃

340

 幸松ミニバス

 39

-

22

  〃

339

 吉見西ウィングス

39

-

19

  〃

338

12/11

練習試合

 吹上ミニバス

34

-

31

 

337

 大和田ミニバス

41

-

41

 

336

 下東ミニバス(山梨)

 62

-

35

 

335

 与野西北ミニバス

40

-

19

 

334

12/10

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

39

-

28

 5分

333

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

38

-

22

  〃

332

 越谷ファイン

 52

-

25

  〃

331

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

35

-

10

  〃

330

11/27

練習試合

 石神ミニバス(5年以下)

13

-

26

×

 5分2Q・5年

329

 二ツ塚ミニバス(千葉)

-

12

×

  〃  ・6年

328

 舞浜MBC(千葉)

59

-

12

 5分

327

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

45

-

11

  〃

326

 二ツ塚ミニバス(千葉)

35

-

36

×

  〃

325

 石神ミニバス

36

-

21

  〃

324

11/26

練習試合

 ジュニアーズ(東京)

55

-

 5分

323

 大明見ミニバス(山梨)

37

-

35

  〃

322

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

 32

-

23

  〃

321

 萩山ミニバス(東京)

29

-

31

×

  〃

320

11/23

小平交流祭

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

34

-

26

 5分

319

 国立一小ミニバス(東京)

38

-

36

  〃

318

 小平シャイニング(東京)

25

-

22

  〃

317

11/20

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

26

-

24

  〃

316

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

65

-

18

  〃

315

 菊名フリッパーズ(神奈川)

63

-

23

  〃

314

11/19

練習試合

 向ミニバス(5年以下)

35

-

13

 5分・5年以下

313

 向ミニバス

58

-

17

 

312

 川口じりん(5年以下)

41

-

24

 5分・5年以下

311

 川口じりん

47

-

53

×

 

310

 青葉ミニバス(5年以下)

39

-

20

 5分・5年以下

309

 青葉ミニバス

28

-

65

×

 

308

11/13

茶の花カップ

 荻島ハッピーズ

57

-

29

 優勝!

307

 片柳ビクトリー

52

-

26

 

306

11/12

 スカイフラワーズ

 53

-

11

 

305

 浦和大里ミニバス

47

-

16

 

304

11/6

第42回埼玉県大会

 志木スワンズ

27

-

33

×

 

303

11/3

 豊野ミニバス

46

-

27

 

302

10/30

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツB

29

-

12

 5分3Q

301

 坂戸ロケッツ

39

-

27

 

300

 新座野寺ミニバスB

17

-

 5分3Q

299

 新座野寺ミニバス

42

-

26

 

298

10/23

練習試合

 志木選抜

26

-

12

 

297

 南浦和ラビット

24

-

31

×

 

296

 朝霞サンズ

29

-

38

×

 

295

 石神ミニバス

31

-

32

×

 

294

10/22

練習試合

 龍ヶ崎ミニバス(茨城)

25

-

25

 5分

293

 化成小ミニバス(東京)

49

-

27

  〃

292

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

41

-

18

  〃

291

 桶川西ミニバス

40

-

22

  〃

290

10/16

練習試合

 大和田ミニバスB

12

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

289

 大和田ミニバス

53

-

37

 

288

 三郷アドベンチャーズB

20

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

287

 三郷アドベンチャーズ

40

-

28

 

286

 朝霞フレンドリーズB

22

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

285

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

32

-

24

 

284

10/10

県予選決勝トーナメント

 西武エアーズ

28

-

55

×

 

283

 川越エルフ

47

-

23

 

282

10/9

 狭山ラビッツ

62

-

 

281

 千代田ミニバス

44

-

16

 

280

10/2

練習試合

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

28

-

29

×

 5分

279

 烏北ミニバス(東京)

58

-

45

  〃

278

 烏北ミニバスB(東京)

19

-

16

 5分2Q・Bチーム

277

 入船南ミニバスB(千葉)

25

-

  〃

276

 入船南ミニバス(千葉)

44

-

40

 5分

275

 北方ミニバス(千葉)

45

-

22

  〃

274

9/23

練習試合

 OKスマイルB(東京)

10

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

273

 鳥沢ミニバスB(山梨)

29

-

  〃

272

 みなみ野サンズB(東京)

15

-

  〃

271

 鳥沢ミニバスB(山梨)

13

-

  〃

270

 みなみ野サンズB(東京)

-

  〃

269

 OKスマイルB(東京)

-

  〃

268

 OKスマイル(東京)

40

-

20

 5分

267

 鳥沢ミニバス(山梨)

72

-

21

  〃

266

 OKスマイル(東京)

55

-

18

  〃

265

 みなみ野サンズ(東京)

35

-

16

  〃

264

9/19

練習試合

 上尾大石北ミニバス

42

-

19

 5分

263

 北山ミニバス(東京)

60

-

10

  〃

262

 上尾大石北ミニバスB

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

261

 寄居スパークルB

16

-

12

  〃

260

 北山ミニバスB(東京)

22

-

16

  〃

259

 北条ミニバス(茨城)

30

-

22

 5分

258

 寄居スパークル

51

-

19

  〃

257

9/18

江南サマーカーニバル

 巣本ミニバス(新潟)

26

-

30

×

 準優勝!

256

 松浜ワイルドキャッツ(新潟)

29

-

28

 

255

 郡山西ミニバス(福島)

46

-

10

 

254

9/17

 巣本ミニバス(新潟)

40

-

35

 

253

 早小ミニバス(新潟)

70

-

12

 

252

9/11

練習試合

 若松GエンジェルスB

12

-

24

×

 5分2Q・4・5年

251

 高萩エンジェルスB

18

-

  〃

250

県大会西部地区予選

 高萩エンジェルス

66

-

14

 

249

 狭山マジック

65

-

19

 

248

9/4

練習試合

 大和田ミニバスB

10

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

247

 大和田ミニバス

53

-

31

 

246

 宮本シャインズB

15

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

245

 宮本シャインズ

38

-

26

 

244

 西浦和ミニバスB

22

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

243

 西浦和ミニバス

28

-

28

 

242

9/3

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルスB

10

-

 5分1Q・4・5年

241

 高麗川フェニックスB

30

-

10

 5分2Q・  〃

240

 高萩エンジェルスB

28

-

  〃

239

県大会西部地区予選

 高麗川フェニックス

86

-

10

 

238

 若松Gエンジェルス

54

-

19

 

237

8/28

練習試合

 リトルブレイバーズB(東京)

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

236

 別所ビーバーズB(東京)

16

-

  〃

235

 リトルブレイバーズB(東京)

-

  〃

234

 別所ビーバーズ(東京)

20

-

43

×

 5分

233

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

49

-

36

  〃

232

 高南ミニバス(東京)

42

-

24

  〃

231

 萩山ミニバス(東京)

18

-

32

×

  〃

230

8/27

練習試合

 秋津東ミニバス(東京)

32

-

 5分

229

 辰巳ミニバス(東京)

43

-

15

  〃

228

 南台ミニバス(東京)

35

-

22

  〃

227

 寄居スパークル

54

-

21

  〃

226

8/21

練習試合

 大久保東ミニバス

47

-

14

 

225

 所沢ライオンズ

57

-

35

 

224

 大久保東ミニバス

37

-

26

 

223

 所沢ライオンズ

26

-

33

×

 

222

8/20

練習試合

 越谷ファイン

30

-

25

 2Q

221

 大間野ボンバーズ

14

-

11

  〃

220

 越谷ファインB

15

-

 2Q・Bチーム

219

 越谷ファイン

37

-

32

 

218

 大間野ボンバーズB

20

-

 2Q・Bチーム

217

 大間野ボンバーズ

43

-

20

 

216

 越谷ファインB

12

-

14

×

 2Q・Bチーム

215

 越谷ファイン

49

-

34

 

214

 大間野ボンバーズB

34

-

 2Q・Bチーム

213

 大間野ボンバーズ

44

-

23

×

 

212

8/14

八王子サマーキャンプ

 川口MAX(東京)

91

-

13

 

211

 洋光台ミニバス(神奈川)

40

-

30

 

210

 由井一ファイターズ(東京)

46

-

30

 

209

8/13

 大間々南ミニバス(群馬)

47

-

61

×

 

208

 八郷ミニバス(三重)

47

-

37

 

207

 別所ビーバーズ(東京)

29

-

36

×

 

206

8/12

練習試合

 洋光台ミニバスB(神奈川)

19

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

205

 洋光台ミニバス(神奈川)

37

-

30

 5分

204

 別所ビーバーズB(東京)

15

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

203

 別所ビーバーズ(東京)

40

-

25

 5分

202

 川口MAX B(東京)

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

201

 川口MAX(東京)

38

-

 5分

200

 そしがやレッズB(東京)

14

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

199

 そしがやレッズ(東京)

27

-

32

×

 5分

198

8/7

練習試合

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス(4・5年)

10

-

 5分2Q・4・5年

197

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

42

-

23

 

196

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス(4・5年)

-

11

×

 5分2Q・4・5年

195

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

34

-

45

×

 

194

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス(4・5年)

-

×

 5分2Q・4・5年

193

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

34

-

21

 

192

8/6

練習試合

 西浦和ミニバス

14

-

18

×

 2Q

191

 狭山ラビッツB

-

 

190

 狭山ラビッツ

35

-

18

 

189

 西浦和ミニバスB

10

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

188

 西浦和ミニバス

38

-

18

 

187

 豊野ミニバスB

-

15

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

186

 豊野ミニバス

39

-

25

 

185

7/31

第1回

佐久平サマーキャンプ

 濁川ドリームドルフィン(新潟)

48

-

22

 優勝!

184

 相川ミニバス(山梨)

54

-

26

 

183

 戸倉上山田ミニバス(長野)

52

-

30

 

182

7/30

 佐久平根ミニバス(長野)

57

-

30

 

181

 ALL野沢(長野)

57

-

10

 

180

 川中島ミニバス(長野)

36

-

33

 

179

7/23

練習試合

 秋津東ミニバスB(東京)

36

-

 2Q流し・Bチーム

178

 秋津東ミニバス(東京)

46

-

11

 

177

 大岱ミニバスB(東京)

28

-

 2Q流し・Bチーム

176

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

39

-

28

 

175

 砂川ミニバスB(東京)

40

-

 2Q流し・Bチーム

174

 砂川ミニバス(東京)

39

-

11

 

173

7/18

練習試合

 武蔵村山ファイターズB(東京)

18

-

12

 5分2Q・Bチーム

172

 武蔵村山ファイターズ(東京)

35

-

45

×

 5分

171

 朝霞フレンドリーズB

17

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

170

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

41

-

27

 5分

169

 国分寺ミニバスB(東京)

14

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

168

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

37

-

24

 5分

167

 石神ミニバスB

-

18

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

166

 石神ミニバス

19

-

37

×

 5分

165

7/17

第27回かわせみ杯

(5年生以下大会)

 鶴ヶ島南ミニバス

47

-

30

 優勝!

164

 高萩エンジェルス

74

-

18

 

163

7/16

 狭山ラビッツ

43

-

24

 

162

 高萩北チェリーズ

73

-

18

 

161

7/10

市内大会

 リベルタ女子B

27

-

35

×

 5年生以下男女の部C

160

 黒須ドルフィンズ

80

-

15

  〃

159

 リベルタ男子

23

-

51

×

 5年生以下男女の部B

158

 リベルタ女子C

35

-

27

  〃

157

 豊岡グリーンクラブ男子

66

-

  〃

156

 リベルタ男子

22

-

36

×

 5年生以下男女の部A

155

 金子パイレーツ

48

-

  〃

154

 西武エアーズ

25

-

50

×

 6年生女子の部A

153

 金子パイレーツ

73

-

18

  〃

152

7/3

練習試合

 桐生広沢ミニバス(群馬)

57

-

20

 

151

 高崎東部ミニバス(群馬)

39

-

15

 

150

 戸倉上山田ミニバス(長野)

60

-

26

 

149

 オール6(群馬)

50

-

35

 

148

6/26

スポ少西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 所沢ライオンズ

60

-

31

 

147

 西武エアーズ

22

-

41

×

 

146

6/25

 坂戸ロケッツ

49

-

29

 

145

 南古谷アクロス

49

-

13

 

144

6/19

スポ少西部地区予選

準決勝リーグ

 川越エルフ

38

-

39

×

 

143

6/18

 西武エアーズ

24

-

49

×

 

142

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

48

-

21

 

141

6/12

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルスB

16

-

 

140

 針ヶ谷ハニーズB

28

-

 

139

スポ少西部地区予選

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

49

-

35

 

138

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

78

-

24

 

137

6/11

練習試合

 大明見ミニバス(山梨)

36

-

26

 

136

 化成小ミニバス(東京)

40

-

15

 

135

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

33

-

33

 

134

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

46

-

36

 

133

6/5

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルスB

32

-

14

 5分2Q・Bチーム

132

 千代田ミニバスB

20

-

  〃

131

スポ少西部地区予選

 高萩エンジェルス

63

-

 

130

 千代田ミニバス

50

-

18

 

129

5/29

練習試合

 秋津東ミニバス(東京)

64

-

 5分

128

 双柳アルバトロス

70

-

 5分・5年以下

127

 東大和ポニーズB(東京)

13

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

126

 東大和ポニーズ(東京)

40

-

18

 5分

125

 富士見ボンバーズ

45

-

13

  〃

124

5/22

練習試合

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

16

-

16

 2Q

123

56

-

25

 

122

41

-

20

 

121

34

-

24

 

120

 朝霞フレンドリーズ(5年)

12

-

 1Q

119

14

-

10

  〃

118

 朝霞フレンドリーズ(4・5年)

24

-

13

 

117

52

-

14

 

116

5/21

練習試合

 桐生神明ミニバス(群馬)

45

-

15

 

115

 つくば北条ミニバス(茨城)

26

-

30

×

 

114

 谷田部サイエンスキッズ(茨城)

67

-

19

 

113

5/15

練習試合

 吉川ミニバス

45

-

17

 

112

 八潮JSS

21

-

38

×

 

111

 豊野ミニバス

29

-

18

 

110

5/14

練習試合

 大和田ミニバス

36

-

37

×

 

109

 所沢ライオンズB

-

 2Q・Bチーム

108

 所沢ライオンズ

34

-

32

 

107

 大和田ミニバス

35

-

39

×

 

106

5/8

練習試合

 清瀬ミニバスB(東京)

-

×

 2Q・Bチーム

105

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

12

-

16

×

 2Q

104

37

-

32

 

103

26

-

22

 

102

44

-

15

 

101

5/7

練習試合

 高二ミニバスB(東京)

12

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

100

12

-

  〃

99

11

-

  〃

98

17

-

  〃

97

 高二ミニバス(東京)

47

-

15

 5分

96

 そしがやレッズ(東京)

39

-

31

  〃

95

 川口MAX(東京)

47

-

20

  〃

94

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

26

-

13

  〃

93

5/5

練習試合

 上木崎ミニバスB

12

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

92

 小平シャイニングB(東京)

-

10

×

  〃  ・Bチーム

91

 上木崎ミニバス

49

-

22

 5分

90

 小平シャイニング(東京)

30

-

17

  〃

89

 桐生広沢ミニバス(群馬)

48

-

17

  〃

88

 坂戸ロケッツ

37

-

26

  〃

87

5/4

練習試合

 越谷ファインB

10

-

13

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

86

 新郷レッズB

-

13

×

  〃  ・Bチーム

85

 FJBC(東京)

32

-

20

 5分

84

 新郷レッズ

29

-

24

  〃

83

 越谷ファイン(5年以下)

18

-

45

×

 5分(5年以下)

82

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

45

-

31

 5分

81

5/3

練習試合

 国立一ミニバスB(東京)

-

16

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

80

 越谷ファインB

13

-

  〃  ・Bチーム

79

 国立一ミニバス(東京)

12

-

28

×

 5分

78

 越谷ファイン

28

-

25

  〃

77

 北条ミニバス(茨城)

43

-

12

  〃

76

 新倉ミニバス

29

-

16

  〃

75

5/1

練習試合

 宮城ミニバス(東京)

43

-

27

 

74

 武蔵村山ファイターズB(東京)

-

17

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

73

 武蔵村山ファイターズ(東京)

24

-

42

×

 

72

 烏北ミニバスB(東京)

15

-

25

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

71

 烏北ミニバス(東京)

36

-

39

×

 

70

4/30

練習試合

 桶川西ミニバス(6年)

-

 5分流し1Q

69

 西浦和ミニバス(5年)

-

  〃

68

 東川口女子(5年)

-

  〃

67

 東川口女子B

12

-

 6分流し1Q・Bチーム

66

 東川口女子

38

-

31

 6分

65

 桶川西ミニバスB

-

 6分流し1Q・Bチーム

64

 桶川西ミニバス

31

-

27

 6分

63

 西浦和ミニバスB

-

 6分流し1Q・Bチーム

62

 西浦和ミニバス

34

-

24

 6分

61

4/29

入間狭山交流試合

 狭山スターズB

-

 5分流し1Q・Bチーム

60

 狭山スターズ

36

-

17

 5分

59

 西武エアーズB

-

 5分流し1Q・Bチーム

58

 西武エアーズ

15

-

30

×

 5分

57

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

-

 5分流し1Q・Bチーム

56

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

34

-

 5分

55

4/24

練習試合

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

62

-

23

 

54

 所沢ライオンズ

36

-

23

 

53

 大久保東ミニバス

40

-

42

×

 

52

 FJBC(東京)

17

-

13

 

51

4/23

練習試合

 南台ミニバス(東京)

25

-

24

 

50

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

17

-

18

×

 

49

 北山ミニバス(東京)

24

-

36

×

 

48

4/17

練習試合

 太田韮西ミニバス(群馬)

49

-

23

 

47

 太田宝東ミニバス(群馬)

71

-

29

 

46

 つくば北条ミニバス(茨城)

37

-

27

 

45

4/10

練習試合

 南古谷アクロス

18

-

13

 

44

 北山ミニバス(東京)

48

-

17

 

43

 OKスマイル(東京)

35

-

20

 

42

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

22

-

15

 

41

4/3

練習試合

 秋津ミニバス(東京)

46

-

17

 3Q

40

 所沢ライオンズ

26

-

24

  〃

39

 向ミニバス

43

-

11

  〃

38

 FJBC(東京)

24

-

16

  〃

37

 南浦和ラビット

13

-

32

×

  〃

36

4/2

練習試合

 高麗フリーバーズ(5年)

11

-

16

×

 2Q

35

16

-

14

  〃

34

-

24

×

  〃

33

-

16

×

  〃

32

 高麗フリーバーズ(6年)

24

-

10

  〃

31

32

-

10

  〃

30

20

-

13

  〃

29

29

-

  〃

28

3/21

練習試合

 川越エルフ

47

-

22

 

27

46

-

21

 

26

58

-

24

 

25

3/6

練習試合

 小平シャイニング(東京)

33

-

20

 

24

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

33

-

26

 

23

 田無HOOP(東京)

35

-

14

 

22

 北山ミニバス(東京)

21

-

19

 

21

2/27

練習試合

 NCベアーズ(東京)

50

-

14

 3Q

20

 新倉ミニバス

22

-

18

  〃

19

 NCベアーズ(東京)

48

-

 

18

 新倉ミニバス

18

-

30

×

 

17

2/26

NYC交流試合

 飯能一小ラップス

30

-

14

 5分

16

2/20

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝トーナメント

 西武エアーズ

26

-

34

×

  〃

15

 南古谷アクロス

34

-

11

  〃

14

2/13

ニューイヤーカップ

準決勝リーグ

 坂戸ロケッツ

27

-

36

×

  〃

13

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

66

-

20

  〃

12

2/11

練習試合

 FFミラクルスターズ(東京)

16

-

10

 5分2Q

11

28

-

21

 5分

10

 小宮ミニバス(東京)

54

-

20

  〃

9

2/6

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山順位決め

 西武エアーズ

22

-

26

×

 

8

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

36

-

17

 

7

2/5

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 リベロ狭山

47

-

31

 

6

 入間川ファルコンズ

41

-

23

 

5

1/30

練習試合

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

13

-

21

×

 

4

21

-

31

×

 

3

1/23

練習試合

 深谷西ミニバス

78

-

10

 

2

 桜チェリーズ

56

-

21

 

1

 手子林ミニバス

52

-

12

 

 

 ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

74

1/29

練習試合

 金子パイレーツ

-

 5分流し2Q

73

 狭山スターズ

-

18

×

 5分流し1Q

72

 金子パイレーツ

10

-

13

×

  〃

71

 入間川ファルコンズ

-

  〃

70

 狭山スターズ

18

-

  〃

69

1/9

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

-

18

×

 4分2Q

68

 金子パイレーツ

-

10

×

  〃

67

12/23

練習試合

 山口プリティラビット

35

-

10

 4分

66

 高麗川フェニックス(3年以下)

10

-

11

×

 4分2Q・3年以下

65

 山口・ボンバーズ合同(ミクロ)

10

-

 4分1Q・ミクロ

64

 山口・ボンバーズ合同(ミクロ)

-

  〃

63

 山口Pラビット(3年以下)

-

16

×

 4分2Q・3年以下

62

 山口プリティラビット

34

-

19

 5分3Q

61

 高麗川フェニックス(3年以下)

-

13

×

 4分2Q・3年以下

60

 高麗川フェニックス

34

-

14

 5分3Q

59

12/10

練習試合

 黒須ドルフィンズ1年

-

 5分1Q・1年

58

 黒須ドルフィンズ2・3年

-

  〃  ・2・3年

57

 黒須ドルフィンズ4年

-

10

×

  〃  ・4年

56

 黒須ドルフィンズ1年

-

 5分2Q・1年・年長

55

 黒須ドルフィンズ2・3年

-

36

×

  〃  ・2・3年

54

 黒須ドルフィンズ4年

16

-

12

  〃  ・4年

53

 黒須ドルフィンズ1年

-

10

×

  〃  ・1年・年長

52

 黒須ドルフィンズ2・3年

-

28

×

  〃  ・2・3年

51

 黒須ドルフィンズ4年

24

-

  〃  ・4年

50

 黒須ドルフィンズ1年

-

×

  〃  ・1年・年長

49

 黒須ドルフィンズ2・3年

-

30

×

  〃  ・2・3年

48

 黒須ドルフィンズ4年

26

-

  〃  ・4年

47

12/4

練習試合

 霞イースト(3年以下)

-

 4分2Q・3年以下

46

 霞イースト

28

-

 5分2Q

45

 豊岡グリーンクラブ(3年以下)

11

-

18

×

 4分2Q・3年以下

44

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

21

-

 5分2Q

43

 霞イースト(3年以下)

-

12

×

 4分2Q・3年以下

42

 霞イースト

14

-

 5分2Q

41

 豊岡グリーンクラブ(3年以下)

-

 4分2Q・3年以下

40

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

21

-

 5分2Q

39

11/23

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックス(男子)

23

-

17

 4分2Q

38

 FFファイヤーズ

34

-

13

 4分3Q

37

 狭山ラビッツ

41

-

10

  〃

36

 FFファイヤーズ(ミクロ)

-

×

 3分1Q・ミクロ

35

 狭山ラビッツ(ミクロ)

-

10

×

 3分1Q・ 〃

34

 FFファイヤーズ(3年以下)

10

-

 4分2Q

33

 FFファイヤーズ

36

-

 5分3Q

32

 狭山ラビッツ(3年以下)

-

14

×

 4分2Q

31

 狭山ラビッツ

35

-

10

 5分3Q

30

9/25

練習試合

 黒須ドルフィンズ1・2年

-

 5分2Q・1・2年

29

 黒須ドルフィンズ4年

20

-

  〃  ・4年

28

 黒須ドルフィンズ1・2年

-

  〃  ・1・2年

27

 黒須ドルフィンズ4年

40

-

  〃  ・4年

26

 黒須ドルフィンズ1・2年

-

×

  〃  ・1・2年

25

 黒須ドルフィンズ3年

-

×

  〃  ・3年

24

 黒須ドルフィンズ4年

13

-

18

×

  〃  ・4年

23

 黒須ドルフィンズ1・2年

-

×

  〃  ・1・2年

22

 黒須ドルフィンズ3年

10

-

16

×

  〃  ・3年

21

 黒須ドルフィンズ4年

-

20

×

  〃  ・4年

20

9/11

練習試合

 狭山マジック

10

-

 5分2Q・3年以下

19

9/3

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルス

-

×

 5分1Q・3年以下

18

 狭山マジック

10

-

12

×

 5分2Q・  〃

17

8/7

練習試合

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス(3年以下)

10

-

10

 5分2Q・3年以下

16

-

12

×

  〃

15

7/24

第21回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール大会

 川越フレンズ

29

-

 5分2Q

14

 高萩エンジェルス

30

-

  〃

13

 高階ベルズ

23

-

12

  〃

12

 川越西ミニバス

40

-

  〃

11

7/18

練習試合

 武蔵村山ファイターズ(東京)

10

-

16

×

 5分2Q

10

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

12

-

  〃

9

16

-

  〃

8

 武蔵村山ファイターズ(東京)

22

-

13

  〃

7

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

16

-

  〃

6

14

-

  〃

5

5/22

練習試合

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

16

-

 1Q

4

4/2

練習試合

 高麗フリーバーズ

12

-

 2Q

3

34

-

  〃

2

38

-

  〃

1

28

-

  〃

TOP