2012年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

353

3/17

練習試合

 龍ヶ崎ミニバス(茨城)

18

-

56

×

 

352

 岡崎ミニバス(愛知)

63

-

16

 

351

 鴨宮ミニバス(神奈川)

62

-

18

 

350

3/9

練習試合

 宗岡ミニバス男子

18

-

37

×

 

349

20

-

52

×

 

348

3/3

関東招待大会

 深川ミニバス(東京)

38

-

27

 

347

 並木シルバーフォックス(茨城)

16

-

48

×

 

346

3/2

A級審査会

 西武エアーズ

45

-

29

 

345

41

-

37

 

344

 狭山スターズ

32

-

30

 

343

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

26

-

17

 

342

2/23

第56回入間市大会

 西武エアーズ

50

-

36

 6年生女子の部 優勝!

341

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

38

-

32

  〃

340

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

18

-

30

×

 5年生以下女子の部A

339

 西武エアーズ

31

-

30

  〃

338

 金子パイレーツ

57

-

  〃

337

 黒須ドルフィンズ

36

-

 5年生以下女子の部B

336

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

23

-

28

×

  〃

337

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

20

-

43

×

 5年生以下女子の部C

336

 黒須ドルフィンズ

84

-

  〃

335

2/11

狭山卒団大会

 狭山スターズ

31

-

22

 

334

 狭山ラビッツ

37

-

26

 

333

 狭山ゼルズ

88

-

17

 

332

2/10

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルス

20

-

10

 5分2Q

331

2/3

会長杯

 大和田ミニバス

25

-

28

×

 準優勝!

330

 川口じりん

40

-

34

 

329

1/27

 上尾あずま

35

-

31

 

328

 戸田ミニバス

38

-

27

 

327

1/20

 川口上青木ミニバス

45

-

22

 

326

 南浦和ラビット

49

-

26

 

325

1/14

第34回

関東大会

 大和田ミニバス

25

-

28

×

 

324

 館林南光ミニバス(群馬)

36

-

50

×

 

323

1/13

 宮の原ミニバス(栃木)

27

-

40

×

 

322

 並木シルバーフォックス(茨城)

42

-

25

 

321

1/6

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

19

-

16

×

 2Q

320

 上ノ原ミニバスB(東京)

14

-

×

 2Q・Bチーム

319

 上ノ原ミニバス(東京)

49

-

27

 

318

 FFファイヤーズ

44

-

20

 

317

 狭山スターズ

37

-

35

 

316

1/5

練習試合

 新屋ミニバス(山梨)

57

-

34

 

315

 剣崎Wボアーズ(神奈川)

45

-

26

 

314

 下北沢ベリーズB(東京)

-

24

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

313

 新屋ミニバスB(山梨)

14

-

18

×

  〃

312

 加曽利ホーネッツ(千葉)

24

-

47

×

 

311

 下北沢ベリーズ(東京)

26

-

34

×

 

310

1/4

練習試合

 狭山スターズB

15

-

28

×

 3Q・上級生

309

21

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

308

 狭山スターズ

43

-

31

 

307

 敷島南ミニバス(山梨)

22

-

34

×

 

306

 敷島南ミニバスB(山梨)

-

22

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

305

 東川口女子B

-

26

×

  〃

304

 東川口女子

35

-

31

 

303

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

39

-

39

 

302

12/30

練習試合

 下北沢ベリーズ(東京)

20

-

32

×

 

301

 塩焼ミニバス(千葉)

37

-

39

×

 

300

 柿生フィリーズB(神奈川)

16

-

10

 20分流し1Q・Bチーム

299

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

69

-

21

 

298

 下北沢ベリーズ(東京)

29

-

28

 

297

12/29

練習試合

 大和田ミニバスB

22

-

12

 5分2Q・Bチーム

296

 夏見台ミニバス(千葉)

23

-

23

 

295

 大和田ミニバス

30

-

40

×

 

294

 夏見台ミニバスB(千葉)

12

-

16

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

293

 夏見台ミニバス(千葉)

28

-

42

×

 

292

 大正ミニバス(神奈川)

10

-

38

×

 

291

12/24

練習試合

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

41

-

30

 5年以下

290

 北山ミニバス(東京)

34

-

29

  〃

289

 原市場ヴィクトリー

35

-

25

  〃

288

 立川九小ミニバス(東京)

43

-

31

  〃

287

12/24

練習試合

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

36

-

29

 

286

 村上イーグレッツ(千葉)

22

-

36

×

 

285

 双柳アルバトロス

73

-

39

 

284

 落合東ミニバス(栃木)

40

-

27

 

283

12/23

NIIZACUP 2012

 大和田ミニバス

31

-

62

×

 

282

 寄居スパークル

32

-

37

×

 

281

12/22

練習試合

 高崎中川ミニバス(群馬)

32

-

37

×

 

280

 八栄ミニバス(千葉)

51

-

40

 

279

 敷島南ミニバス(山梨)

37

-

31

 

278

 猿橋ミニバス(山梨)

31

-

31

 

277

12/9

第14回

鹿島アントラーズ杯

 作新ディオメディアス(千葉)

46

-

16

 

276

 小金井ミニバス(東京)

20

-

25

×

 

275

12/8

 松山ミニバス(山梨)

46

-

32

 

274

 並木シルバーフォックス(茨城)

36

-

34

 

273

12/2

第21回

川口カップ

 吉川ミニバス

26

-

37

×

 

272

 西武エアーズ

55

-

36

 

271

12/1

 ガリバージュニア

34

-

26

 

270

 飯塚ミニバス

56

-

43

 

269

 さしまミニバス

65

-

13

 

268

11/25

小平交流祭

 小川ミニバス(東京)

53

-

33

 

267

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

46

-

19

 

266

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

39

-

27

 

265

 武蔵村山ファイターズ(東京)

62

-

27

 

264

11/24

第13回

入間茶の花カップ

 西武エアーズ

51

-

33

 優勝!

263

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

37

-

21

 

262

11/23

 荻島ハッピーズ

57

-

21

 

261

 戸田ミニバス

47

-

20

 

260

11/18

練習試合

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

41

-

61

×

 

259

 下北沢ベリーズ(東京)

27

-

32

×

 

258

 リトルジョーダンズ(東京)

33

-

12

 

257

 富貴島ミニバス(千葉)

38

-

28

 

256

11/11

関東大会代表決定戦

 越谷ファイン

42

-

41

 再延長

255

 西武エアーズ

46

-

24

 

254

11/4

第43回埼玉県大会

 川口じりん

27

-

31

×

 

253

 幸松ミニバス

47

-

31

 

252

11/3

 上尾あずま

31

-

20

 

251

10/28

練習試合

 秋津東ミニバス(東京)

51

-

21

 

250

 リトルジョーダンズ(東京)

39

-

23

 

249

 萩山ミニバス(東京)

48

-

25

 

248

 高崎中川ミニバス(群馬)

44

-

22

 

247

10/21

練習試合

 吉川ミニバス

26

-

39

×

 

246

 小金井ミニバス(東京)

26

-

20

 

245

 ガリバージュニア

43

-

37

 

244

 落合東ミニバス(栃木)

42

-

40

 

243

10/14

練習試合

 中結城ミニバス(茨城)

43

-

26

 

242

 高崎中川ミニバス(群馬)

40

-

33

 

241

 太田中央ミニバス(群馬)

51

-

18

 

240

 高崎豊岡ミニバス(群馬)

53

-

30

 

239

10/8

練習試合

 狭山ゼルズB

26

-

11

 5年以下 2Q・Bチーム

238

 狭山ゼルズ

51

-

35

 5年以下

237

 高麗フリーバーズB

18

-

 5年以下 2Q・Bチーム

236

 高麗フリーバーズ

42

-

37

 5年以下

235

 宗岡ミニバスB

-

16

×

 5年以下 2Q・Bチーム

234

 宗岡ミニバス

48

-

24

 5年以下

233

練習試合

 高崎北部ミニバス(群馬)

61

-

36

 

232

 龍ヶ崎ミニバス(茨城)

34

-

47

×

 

231

 館林南光ミニバス(群馬)

41

-

67

×

 

230

 坂井ガールズ(福井)

38

-

26

 

229

10/7

県大会西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 西武エアーズ

55

-

47

 優勝!

228

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

47

-

19

 

227

9/30

県大会予選決勝T

 山口プリティラビット

69

-

26

 

226

9/17

練習試合

 川越フレンズ

69

-

11

 5年以下

225

 霞イースト

52

-

16

 

224

県大会西部地区予選

 北秋津イーグルス

69

-

12

 

223

9/16

練習試合

 太田中央ミニバス(群馬)

38

-

33

 

222

 高崎北部ミニバス(群馬)

68

-

36

 

221

 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)

37

-

26

 

220

 宮の原ミニバス(栃木)

45

-

45

 

219

9/9

練習試合

 川越エルフ(6年)

12

-

 2Q・Bチーム

218

 川越エルフ(5年)

30

-

  〃・5年

217

 川越エルフ(4年)

13

-

 1Q・4年

216

 霞イーストB

-

22

×

 2Q・Bチーム

215

 北秋津イーグルスB

12

-

24

×

  〃

214

県大会西部地区予選

 川越エルフ

76

-

22

 

213

 霞イースト

51

-

14

 

212

9/2

練習試合

 川越エルフ(6年)

14

-

16

×

 2Q・Bチーム

211

 川越エルフ(5年)

22

-

  〃・5年

210

 川越エルフ(4年)

-

19

×

  〃・4年

209

 北秋津イーグルスB

26

-

13

 2Q・Bチーム

208

 川越フレンズB

26

-

  〃

207

県大会西部地区予選

 柳瀬セブンピース

76

-

26

 

206

 川越フレンズ

77

-

10

 

205

9/1

練習試合

 五十嵐レッズB(新潟)

41

-

19

 2Q・Bチーム

204

 小川レインボー

43

-

14

 

203

 五十嵐レッズ(新潟)

55

-

20

 

202

 寄居スパークル

52

-

38

 

201

8/26

第25回

南房総市 TOMIURA

さざ波大会

 越谷ファイン

34

-

36

×

 

200

8/25

 小金井ミニバス(東京)

27

-

25

 

199

 宮の原ミニバス(栃木)

33

-

34

×

 

198

8/24

 猿橋ミニバス(山梨)

36

-

46

×

 

197

 緑園ミニバス(神奈川)

49

-

24

 

196

8/19

第15回記念

黒部カップ

 黒部南部エンジェルス(富山)

60

-

35

 優勝!

195

 滑川ミニーズ(富山)

55

-

34

 

194

 南アルプスHMスピリッツ(山梨)

43

-

34

 

193

8/18

 西南部MBC(石川)

56

-

 

192

 上庄ミニバス(福井)

92

-

 

191

8/16

練習試合

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

50

-

47

 

190

 青山サンダース(新潟)

34

-

30

 

189

 南台ミニバス(東京)

39

-

24

 

188

 舞浜ミニバス(千葉)

51

-

47

 

187

8/15

練習試合

 青山サンダース(新潟)

19

-

29

×

 

186

 小明見ミニバス(山梨)

63

-

34

 

185

 剣崎Wボアーズ(神奈川)

45

-

35

 

184

 南台ミニバス(東京)

38

-

29

 

183

8/12

八王子

サマーキャンプ

 南陽台MBC(東京)

66

-

14

 

182

 八代ミニバス(山梨)

53

-

20

 

181

 高田ミニバス(岩手)

73

-

17

 

180

8/11

 O・Aガールズ(東京)

38

-

34

 

179

 坂井ガールズ(福井)

46

-

19

 

178

 緑ヶ丘エンジェルス(東京)

41

-

28

 

177

8/5

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

59

-

20

 

176

 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)

46

-

18

 

175

 安静MBC B(茨城)

20

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

174

 多摩フェアリーズB(東京)

-

  〃

173

 安静MBC(茨城)

49

-

28

 

172

 小川ミニバス(東京)

65

-

22

 

171

8/4

練習試合

 大野ミニバス(茨城)

18

-

23

×

 

170

 有明台たつまき(新潟)

50

-

30

 

169

 桐生広沢ミニバス(群馬)

52

-

36

 

168

 乙女ミニバス(栃木)

45

-

32

 

167

7/29

佐久平

サマーキャンプ

 箕輪健全ミニバス(長野)

56

-

22

 優勝!

166

 本庄中央ミニバス

50

-

14

 

165

 立川第九ミニバス(東京)

67

-

34

 

164

 戸倉上山田ミニバス(長野)

69

-

22

 

163

7/28

 長野連合(長野)

49

-

15

 

162

 ALL野沢(長野)

53

-

22

 

161

 寄居スパークル

36

-

33

 

160

7/21

練習試合

 ガリバージュニア

30

-

18

 

159

 越谷ファイン

32

-

40

×

 

158

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

42

-

24

 

157

 上尾あずま

33

-

17

 

156

7/16

練習試合

 浦和大里ミニバス

31

-

11

 

155

 大岱ミニバス(東京)

59

-

10

 

154

 野火止グーニーズ(東京)

101

-

 

153

 上ノ原ミニバス(東京)

41

-

18

 

152

練習試合

 リベロ狭山B

20

-

 5年以下・5分2Q・Bチーム

151

 リベロ狭山

49

-

30

 5年以下

150

 美杉台チェリーズB

16

-

23

×

 5年以下・5分2Q・Bチーム

149

 美杉台チェリーズ

74

-

12

 5年以下

148

 北秋津イーグルスB

16

-

 5年以下・5分2Q・Bチーム

147

 北秋津イーグルス

54

-

45

 5年以下

146

7/15

第55回入間市大会

 西武エアーズ

47

-

41

 6年生女子の部 優勝!

145

 金子パイレーツ

46

-

21

  〃

144

 金子パイレーツ

29

-

18

 5年生以下女子の部A

143

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

-

46

×

  〃

142

 西武エアーズ

17

-

47

×

 5年生以下女子の部B

141

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

-

60

×

  〃

140

第28回かわせみ杯

(5年生以下大会)

 鶴ヶ島栄ミニバス

72

-

36

 優勝!

139

 加治エース

87

-

15

 

138

7/14

 高萩エンジェルス

79

-

18

 

137

 武蔵台メイツ

80

-

 

136

7/8

練習試合

 大和田ミニバス

34

-

30

 

135

 大正ミニバス(神奈川)

32

-

45

×

 

134

 下北沢ベリーズ(東京)

54

-

43

 

133

 越谷ファイン

51

-

36

 

132

TO講習会

 南古谷アクロス(4・5年)

-

×

 4・5年

131

 高階ベルズ(4・5年)

-

24

×

  〃

130

7/7

練習試合

 三郷アドベンチャーズ

32

-

40

×

 

129

 吉川ミニバス

27

-

38

×

 

128

 幸手サンフレンド

37

-

35

 

127

7/1

埼玉県スポーツ少年団

第31回ミニバス大会

 狭山スターズ

42

-

26

 第3位

126

 大和田ミニバス

33

-

38

×

 

125

6/30

 吉川ミニバス

45

-

36

 

124

 与野南ミニバス

55

-

20

 

123

6/24

スポ少西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 狭山スターズ

47

-

25

 優勝!

122

 西武エアーズ

40

-

34

 

121

6/17

 山口プリティーラビット

63

-

13

 

120

 武蔵野ミニバス

73

-

19

 

119

6/10

練習試合

 川越エルフ(5年以下)

20

-

 5分2Q・5年以下

118

 狭山ラビッツB

34

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

117

 新所沢GS(5年以下)

10

-

28

 5分2Q・5年以下

116

 狭山ラビッツ(5年以下)

10

-

10

  〃

115

 川越エルフ(5年以下)

-

13

  〃

114

スポ少西部地区予選

 川越ポラリス

53

-

10

 

113

 狭山ラビッツ

72

-

22

 

112

6/3

練習試合

 川越エルフ(5年)

10

-

 1Q

111

 川越エルフ(6年)

-

  〃

110

 川越エルフ(4年)

-

  〃

109

 川越エルフ(5年)

-

  〃

108

 川越エルフ(6年)

22

-

 2Q

107

 川越エルフ(5年)

20

-

14

  〃

106

スポ少西部地区予選

 川越エルフ

77

-

10

 

105

 高根コスモス

70

-

 

104

5/27

練習試合

 川越エルフ(4・5年)

11

-

18

×

 5分2Q・4・5年

103

14

-

 

102

14

-

 

101

スポ少西部地区予選

 新所沢Gシューターズ

80

-

14

 

100

5/20

練習試合

 与野南ミニバス

29

-

26

 

99

 西浦和ミニバス

74

-

11

 

98

 大和田ミニバスB(東京)

39

-

 5分3Q

97

 大和田ミニバス(東京)

68

-

25

 

96

 影森ミニバス

58

-

40

 

95

5/19

練習試合

 吉川ミニバスB

12

-

 2Q

94

 吉川ミニバス

36

-

39

×

 

93

 越谷ファインB

26

-

16

 2Q

92

 越谷ファイン

39

-

40

×

 

91

 ガリバージュニアB

18

-

 2Q

90

 ガリバージュニア

45

-

29

 

89

5/6

練習試合

 スカイフラワーズ(5年)

18

-

 5分2Q・5年以下

88

 埼玉柏葉ミニバス(5年)

19

-

11

  〃

87

 スカイフラワーズ(5年)

64

-

10

 5分・5年以下

86

 埼玉柏葉ミニバス(5年)

35

-

19

  〃

85

練習試合

 小川ミニバス(東京)

37

-

45

×

 

84

 小平シャイニング(東京)

53

-

26

 

83

 深川ミニバス(東京)

41

-

26

 

82

 滝坂ミニバス(東京)

34

-

35

×

 

81

5/5

第28回

東部地区親善大会

 白河EAST(福島)

53

-

28

 

80

 幸松ミニバス

56

-

26

 

79

5/4

 吉川ミニバス

31

-

42

×

 

78

 大宮中川

61

-

20

 

77

5/3

練習試合

 川越エルフ

43

-

 3Q

76

 小明見ミニバス(山梨)

61

-

32

 

75

 鏡石ミニバス(福島)

67

-

30

 

74

 川口MAX(東京)

59

-

16

 

73

 川越エルフ

70

-

19

 

72

4/30

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズB

-

10

×

 5年以下・Bチーム

71

 FFファイヤーズ

23

-

39

×

 5年以下

70

 泉ドルフィンズB

35

-

 5年以下・Bチーム

69

 泉ドルフィンズ

47

-

25

 5年以下

68

 金子パイレーツB

-

 5年以下・Bチーム

67

 金子パイレーツ

50

-

18

 5年以下

66

練習試合

 前橋関根ミニバス(群馬)

44

-

14

 

65

 桐生広沢ミニバス(群馬)

67

-

30

 

64

 高崎西部グローリー(群馬)

24

-

25

×

 

63

4/29

入間狭山交流試合

 ガリバージュニア

41

-

40

 

62

 霞イースト

52

-

17

 

61

 菊名フリッパーズ(神奈川)

63

-

26

 

60

4/28

 高崎中川ミニバス(群馬)

46

-

30

 

59

 舞浜ミニバス(千葉)

37

-

32

 

58

 緑ヶ丘エンジェルス(東京)

36

-

31

 

57

4/22

練習試合

 寄居スパークル

61

-

25

 

56

 鳩山IBC

66

-

22

 

55

 鴻巣南ミニバス

66

-

22

 

54

4/21

練習試合

 南台ミニバス(東京)

41

-

19

 

53

 富士見ボンバーズ

78

-

12

 

52

 双柳アルバトロス

79

-

30

 

51

 金子パイレーツ

53

-

12

 

50

4/15

練習試合

 松ノ木バヤリース

70

-

10

 

49

 豊野ミニバス

48

-

22

 

48

 東川口女子

58

-

34

 

47

4/14

練習試合

 吉見西ウィングスB

18

-

 

46

 吉見西ウィングス

58

-

26

 

45

 越谷ファインB

-

 

44

 越谷ファイン

52

-

66

×

 

43

 川口じりんB

28

-

 

42

 川口じりん

30

-

47

×

 

41

 吉見西ウィングスB

36

-

 

40

 吉見西ウィングス

58

-

40

 

39

4/8

ファイン練習会

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

24

-

46

×

 

38

 小金井ミニバス(東京)

28

-

30

×

 

37

 青葉ミニバス(東京)

40

-

25

 

36

 芳山ミニバス(福島)

21

-

22

×

 

35

4/7

 郡山西ミニバス(福島)

39

-

30

 

34

 川口じりん

28

-

42

×

 

33

 吹上ミニバス

40

-

25

 

32

 中山ミニバス(千葉)

26

-

36

×

 

31

4/1

練習試合

 桐生広沢ミニバスB(群馬)

25

-

 

30

 桐生広沢ミニバス(群馬)

60

-

24

 

29

 小平シャイニングB(東京)

34

-

 

28

 小平シャイニング(東京)

46

-

11

 

27

 小川ミニバスB(東京)

-

 

26

 小川ミニバス(東京)

27

-

39

×

 

25

3/31

練習試合

 新座スーパーフェニックス

41

-

23

 

24

 大和田ミニバス

13

-

47

×

 

23

 国分寺ミニバス(東京)

22

-

40

×

 

22

3/20

練習試合

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

55

-

30

 

21

 小川ミニバス(東京)

40

-

33

 

20

3/18

練習試合

 桐生広沢ミニバス(群馬)

59

-

28

 

19

 剣崎Wボアーズ(神奈川)

46

-

29

 

18

 前橋フェアリーズ(群馬)

56

-

11

 

17

3/4

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

65

-

24

 

16

 小川ミニバス(東京)

53

-

16

 

15

2/26

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝トーナメント

 狭山スターズ

19

-

21

×

 5分

14

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

33

-

16

  〃

13

2/19

 武蔵野ミニバス

64

-

15

  〃

12

2/12

ニューイヤーカップ

準決勝リーグ

 高萩北チェリーズ

49

-

17

  〃

11

 北野シューティングスターズ

67

-

19

  〃

10

2/5

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山順位決め

 狭山スターズ

25

-

12

  〃

9

 西武エアーズ

31

-

18

  〃

8

 リベロ狭山

54

-

12

  〃

7

1/29

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 入間川ファルコンズ

70

-

27

  〃

6

 狭山スターズ

25

-

34

×

  〃

5

1/21

練習試合

 豊野ミニバス

38

-

25

 2Q

4

 吉川ミニバス

13

-

22

×

  〃

3

 粕壁ミニバス

44

-

  〃

2

1/9

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

51

-

27

 5分

1

 金子パイレーツ

60

-

13

  〃

 

↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

71

3/16

練習試合

 狭山ラビッツ

-

×

 1Q

70

12

-

 2Q

69

3/9

第3回

Takeo Cup

 リベルタ男子

20

-

 5分3Q流し・3年以下

68

 黒須ドルフィンズ男子

14

-

  〃

67

 黒須ドルフィンズ女子

-

  〃

66

 リベルタ男子

26

-

  〃

65

 宗岡ミニバス男子

20

-

27

×

  〃

64

 黒須ドルフィンズ

12

-

22

×

  〃

63

2/10

練習試合

 加治エース

18

-

12

 5分2Q

62

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

-

32

×

  〃

62

1/6

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

-

24

×

 5分2Q

61

 狭山スターズ

-

21

×

  〃

60

12/16

練習試合

 リベロ狭山(3年以下)

-

 5分2Q・3年以下

59

 金子パイレーツ(3年以下)

-

  〃

58

12/15

第2回

Takeo Cup

 泉ドルフィンズ男子

24

-

 3Q・3年以下

57

 豊岡グリーンクラブ男子

-

14

×

  〃

56

 黒須ドルフィンズ女子

14

-

  〃

55

 泉ドルフィンズ男子

58

-

10

 3Q

54

 豊岡グリーンクラブ男子

30

-

18

  〃

53

 黒須ドルフィンズ

24

-

14

  〃

52

11/24

練習試合

 泉ドルフィンズ

28

-

13

 2Q

51

 飯能ミニバス

-

24

×

  〃

50

 泉ドルフィンズB

-

×

 2Q・2、3年

49

 泉ドルフィンズ

45

-

33

 

48

 飯能ミニバスB

-

20

×

 2Q・2、3年

47

 飯能ミニバス

30

-

49

×

 

46

9/17

練習試合

 川越エルフ

17

-

11

 5分2Q

45

 川越フレンズ

18

-

10

 5分2Q・3年以下

44

7/22

第22回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール大会

 リベルタA

-

16

×

 5分2Q・リベルタB

43

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

-

34

×

  〃

42

 武蔵野ミニバス

-

22

×

  〃

41

 川越エルフ

-

32

×

  〃

40

 武蔵野エルフ合同(ミクロ)

21

-

 5分2Q・ミクロ

39

 武蔵野ミニバス

34

-

 5分2Q・リベルタA

38

 リベルタB

16

-

  〃

37

 川越エルフ

13

-

21

×

  〃

36

 三ヶ島レッドウィングス

14

-

  〃

35

6/23

練習試合

 黒須ドルフィンズ(3年以下)

-

 5分1Q・3年以下

34

 黒須ドルフィンズ

-

12

  〃

33

 黒須ドルフィンズ(2年以下)

-

22

 5分2Q・2年以下

32

 黒須ドルフィンズ(3年以下)

-

10

×

  〃  ・3年以下

31

 黒須ドルフィンズ

-

16

  〃

30

 黒須ドルフィンズ(2年以下)

-

13

  〃  ・2年以下

29

 黒須ドルフィンズ(3年以下)

-

14

  〃  ・3年以下

28

 黒須ドルフィンズ

-

23

×

  〃

27

6/3

練習試合

 高根コスモス

20

-

 5分2Q

26

 新所沢Gシューターズ

20

-

14

  〃

25

5/26

練習試合

 泉・山口合同チーム

32

-

20

 4分

24

 狭山マジック

19

-

14

  〃

23

 狭山ゼルズ

22

-

16

  〃

22

 狭山ラビッツ

-

24

×

  〃

21

5/6

練習試合

 スカイフラワーズ

24

-

 5分2Q

20

 埼玉柏葉ミニバス

17

-

12

  〃

19

4/30

練習試合

 金子パイレーツ

-

 1Q

18

4/15

第1回

Takeo Cup

 リベルタ男子(3年以下)

30

-

 4分3Q・3年以下

17

 黒須ドルフィンズ(3年以下)

-

11

×

  〃

16

10

-

14

×

  〃

15

 リベルタ男子

20

-

31

×

 5分3Q

14

 金子パイレーツ

48

-

  〃

13

 黒須ドルフィンズ

-

22

×

  〃

12

4/14

練習試合

 泉・林合同チーム(2・3年)

-

20

×

 2・3年

11

 泉・林合同チーム(3・4年)

20

-

30

×

 3・4年

10

 泉・林合同チーム(4・5年)

10

-

34

×

 4・5年

9

 泉・林合同チーム(2・3年)

-

10

×

 2・3年

8

 泉・林合同チーム(3・4年)

16

-

 3・4年

7

 泉・林合同チーム(4・5年)

-

26

×

 4・5年

6

 泉・林合同チーム(2・3年)

-

12

×

 2・3年

5

 泉・林合同チーム(3・4年)

-

30

×

 3・4年

4

 泉・林合同チーム(4・5年)

12

-

26

×

 4・5年

3

 泉・林合同チーム(2・3年)

-

14

×

 2・3年

2

 泉・林合同チーム(3・4年)

-

 3・4年

1

 泉・林合同チーム(4・5年)

-

30

×

 4・5年

TOP