2015年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

483

3/6

A級審査会

 行田ラビッツ

41

-

34

 

482

 桶川北

48

-

40

 

481

 吉見西

37

-

31

 

480

2/27

第62回入間市大会

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

-

73

×

 5年生以下女子の部B

479

 西武エアーズ

17

-

53

×

  〃

478

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

69

-

 5年生以下女子の部A

477

 西武エアーズ

58

-

21

  〃  優勝!

476

 金子パイレーツ

102

-

  〃

475

 宮寺フェニックス

18

-

38

×

 6年生女子の部

474

 金子パイレーツ

37

-

19

  〃

473

2/21

練習試合

 北野シューティングスターズ

19

-

19

 

472

 新所沢Gシューターズ

33

-

20

 

471

 北野シューティングスターズ

30

-

29

 

470

 新所沢Gシューターズ

26

-

20

 

469

2/20

練習試合

 船橋ベリーズ(東京)

23

-

39

×

 

468

 国分寺(東京)

39

-

38

 

467

2/13

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

16

-

32

×

 

466

 国分寺(東京)

28

-

39

×

 

465

 新生(東京)

36

-

24

 

464

2/11

練習試合

 川口じりんB

11

-

31

×

 5分2Q

463

 川口じりん

18

-

31

×

 2Q

462

 川口じりんB

10

-

30

×

 5分2Q・サブ

461

 川口じりん

26

-

22

 

460

2/7

第27回北関東甲信越

交歓大会

 前橋中央(群馬)

31

-

40

×

 

459

2/6

 関根町(群馬)

43

-

34

 

458

 高崎乗附(群馬)

48

-

39

 

457

1/30

練習試合

 藤沢中学校

14

-

10

 7分2Q

456

 藤沢中学校

19

-

10

  〃

455

 藤沢中学校

24

-

18

 7分2Q・サブ

454

 藤沢中学校

-

24

×

 7分2Q

453

 藤沢中学校

14

-

14

 7分2Q・サブ

452

 藤沢中学校

-

24

×

 7分2Q

451

1/24

練習試合

 高麗フリーバーズ

15

-

17

×

 

450

 東川口女子

23

-

32

×

 

449

 所沢ライオンズ

-

10

×

 1Q

448

1/17

会長杯

 越谷ファイン

32

-

38

×

 

447

1/11

 BBラビッツ

36

-

28

 

446

1/9

練習試合

 南陽台B(東京)

-

26

×

 5分2Q・サブ

445

 南陽台B(東京)

27

-

  〃

444

 南陽台B(東京)

-

12

×

  〃

443

 川口MAX(東京)

17

-

12

 5分

442

 南陽台(東京)

34

-

19

  〃

441

 南陽台(東京)

23

-

22

  〃

440

1/4

練習試合

 船橋ベリーズB(東京)

10

-

19

×

 2Q

439

 船橋ベリーズB(東京)

-

×

 2Q・サブ

438

 松ヶ丘(茨城)

29

-

19

 2Q

437

 船橋ベリーズ(東京)

19

-

28

×

 1Q・サブ

436

 松ヶ丘(茨城)

34

-

25

 

435

 船橋ベリーズB(東京)

18

-

 2Q・サブ

434

 船橋ベリーズ(東京)

20

-

40

×

 

433

 松ヶ丘B(茨城)

10

-

 1Q・サブ

432

 松ヶ丘(茨城)

32

-

41

×

 

431

1/3

練習試合

 八栄(千葉)

55

-

38

 

430

 国分寺(東京)

31

-

36

×

 

429

 大野(茨城)

19

-

32

×

 

428

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

17

-

33

×

 

427

12/30

練習試合

 船橋ベリーズB(東京)

21

-

 2Q・サブ

426

 柿生フィリーズB(神奈川)

36

-

20

  〃

425

 船橋ベリーズ(東京)

32

-

30

 

424

 南台(東京)

52

-

27

 

423

 村上イーグレッツ(千葉)

36

-

46

×

 

422

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

31

-

38

×

 

421

12/29

練習試合

 船橋ベリーズB(東京)

17

-

 2Q・サブ

420

 柿生フィリーズB(神奈川)

18

-

20

×

  〃

419

 船橋ベリーズB(東京)

26

-

10

  〃

418

 船橋ベリーズ(東京)

38

-

25

 

417

 ラビッツ(千葉)

33

-

38

×

 

416

 南台(東京)

45

-

34

 

415

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

31

-

31

 

414

12/27

練習試合

 与野西北B

25

-

 2Q・サブ

413

 与野西北

29

-

41

×

 

412

 大和田B

12

-

 2Q・サブ

411

 大和田

49

-

33

 

410

 戸田B

16

-

 2Q・サブ

409

 戸田

37

-

21

 

408

12/26

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

40

-

54

×

 

407

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

51

-

31

 

406

 大野(茨城)

35

-

36

 

405

 下諏訪(長野)

54

-

44

 

404

12/23

練習試合

 東川口女子B

12

-

13

×

 2Q・サブ

403

 東川口女子B

16

-

16

  〃

402

 松ヶ丘(茨城)

14

-

39

×

 

401

 野田中央(千葉)

26

-

27

×

 

400

 敷島南(山梨)

22

-

37

×

 

399

 東川口女子

29

-

28

 

398

12/20

練習試合

 桜丘ミニスターズ(神奈川)

31

-

35

×

 

397

 川口MAX(東京)

29

-

20

 

396

 川口MAX(東京)

40

-

16

 

395

 桜丘ミニスターズ(神奈川)

27

-

25

 

394

12/13

練習試合

 片柳ヴィクトリーB

22

-

 2Q・サブ

393

 桶川北B

20

-

12

  〃

392

 大宮中川B

28

-

  〃

391

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

38

-

48

×

 

390

 八代(山梨)

78

-

24

 

389

 宮の原(栃木)

33

-

42

×

 

388

12/12

練習試合

 舞浜(千葉)

44

-

30

 

387

 大宮中川

56

-

26

 

386

 国分寺(東京)

29

-

46

×

 

385

12/6

第24回

富士吉田

ふじやまカップ

 美川MBC(愛知)

25

-

29

×

 

384

 谷口ミニバス(神奈川)

44

-

38

 

383

 上暮地Mマジック(山梨)

56

-

31

 

382

12/5

 山中湖東(山梨)

21

-

24

×

 

381

 南が丘バーニーズ(三重)

38

-

24

 

380

 別所ビーバーズ(東京)

39

-

26

 

379

11/29

第16回茶の花カップ

 朝霞サンズ

49

-

30

 

378

 金子パイレーツ

43

-

31

 

377

11/28

練習試合

 金子パイレーツB

28

-

 2Q・サブ

376

第16回茶の花カップ

 宮寺フェニックス

32

-

66

×

 

375

 大里

50

-

17

 

374

11/23

小平交流祭

 リトルマーベリックスB(東京)

12

-

 5分1Q・サブ

373

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

16

-

 5分2Q

372

 南陽台(東京)

29

-

13

 5分

371

 リトルマーベリックスB(東京)

-

 5分1Q・サブ

370

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

31

-

21

 5分

369

 ファイターズB(東京)

12

-

12

 5分1Q・サブ

368

 ファイターズ(東京)

49

-

26

 5分

367

11/22

 小平シャイニング(東京)

33

-

33

 5分

366

 ファイターズB(東京)

32

-

 5分2Q・サブ

365

 ファイターズ(東京)

43

-

28

 5分

364

 はなばすB(東京)

34

-

 5分2Q・サブ

363

 はなばす(東京)

60

-

17

 5分

362

 小平シャイニングB(東京)

30

-

 5分2Q・サブ

361

 小平シャイニング(東京)

41

-

25

 5分

360

11/15

練習試合

 船橋ベリーズ(東京)

27

-

 3Q

359

 船橋ベリーズB(東京)

18

-

 1Q・サブ

358

 桜丘ミニスターズ(神奈川)

31

-

31

 

357

 そしがやレッズ(東京)

49

-

15

 

356

 FFミラクルスターズ(東京)

23

-

15

 

355

11/14

練習試合

 富士見ボンバーズ

12

-

 2Q・サブ

354

 高麗フリーバーズ

30

-

33

×

 

353

 富士見ボンバーズ

52

-

20

 

352

 金子パイレーツ

48

-

14

 

351

 甘楽サンラビッツ(群馬)

42

-

17

 

350

11/8

練習試合

 新所沢Gシューターズ

34

-

32

 

349

 新所沢Gシューターズ

31

-

36

×

 5年以下

348

 新所沢Gシューターズ

40

-

38

 

347

 新所沢Gシューターズ

30

-

35

×

 5年以下

346

 新所沢Gシューターズ

45

-

40

 

345

11/3

第46回埼玉県大会

 幸松

40

-

44

×

 

344

11/1

 行田桜ヶ丘

61

-

16

 

343

10/25

第2回

オータムキャンプ

2015

in GUNMA OURA

 馬頭オーキッド(栃木)

44

-

29

 

342

 みどり笠懸(群馬)

67

-

 

341

 大宮中川

67

-

17

 

340

 みはらB(栃木)

18

-

14

 2Q・サブ

339

 館林城沼(群馬)

60

-

18

 

338

10/24

 臼田(長野)

50

-

26

 

337

 臼田B(長野)

-

 2Q・サブ

336

 大泉スターキッズ(群馬)

79

-

39

 

335

 みはら(栃木)

29

-

26

 

334

10/18

練習試合

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

33

-

36

×

 

333

 龍ヶ崎(茨城)

37

-

12

 

332

 FFミラクルスターズ(東京)

25

-

36

×

 

331

 葛塚ウィングス(新潟)

29

-

32

×

 

330

10/12

県大会予選決勝T

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

14

-

20

×

 準優勝!

329

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

27

-

25

 

328

10/10

練習試合

 ジュニアーズB(東京)

18

-

 2Q・サブ

327

 ジュニアーズ(東京)

34

-

27

 

326

 小平シャイニングB(東京)

22

-

 2Q・サブ

325

 小平シャイニング(東京)

43

-

30

 

324

 萩山B(東京)

35

-

 2Q・サブ

323

 萩山(東京)

39

-

20

 

322

10/4

県大会予選決勝T

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

56

-

28

 

321

10/3

練習試合

 椚田(東京)

59

-

26

 

320

 ジュニアーズ(東京)

29

-

22

 

319

 北山(東京)

47

-

19

 

318

 菅リトルツイスターズ(神奈川)

38

-

 

317

9/27

練習試合

 立川九小B(東京)

-

 2Q・サブ

316

 立川九小(東京)

35

-

14

 

315

 新所沢GシューターズB

20

-

 2Q・サブ

314

 新所沢Gシューターズ

51

-

10

 

313

 北野シューティングスターズB

18

-

 2Q・サブ

312

 北野シューティングスターズ

42

-

34

 

311

9/26

練習試合

 舞浜(千葉)

24

-

24

 

310

 深川(東京)

28

-

20

 

309

 高州(千葉)

38

-

33

 

308

 波崎(茨城)

28

-

16

 

307

 国分寺(東京)

26

-

19

 

306

9/23

練習試合

 大野(茨城)

20

-

40

×

 

305

 間々田東(栃木)

46

-

26

 

304

 菅谷東(茨城)

24

-

36

×

 

303

9/22

練習試合

 息栖(茨城)

44

-

20

 

302

 郷州(茨城)

39

-

27

 

301

 龍ヶ崎(茨城)

27

-

19

 

300

9/21

練習試合

 大和田B

20

-

 2Q・サブ

299

 大和田

45

-

34

 

298

 船橋ベリーズB(東京)

14

-

10

 2Q・サブ

297

 船橋ベリーズ(東京)

58

-

33

 

296

 松ヶ丘B(茨城)

22

-

 2Q・サブ

295

 松ヶ丘(茨城)

31

-

34

×

 

294

9/20

県大会西部地区予選

 西武エアーズ

47

-

31

 

293

 高麗川フェニックス

53

-

16

 

292

9/19

 北野シューティングスターズ

54

-

36

 

291

9/13

練習試合

 立川九小(東京)

59

-

35

 

290

 大岱(東京)

63

-

15

 

289

 キャロッツ(東京)

37

-

31

 

288

 南台(東京)

54

-

34

 

287

9/12

練習試合

 リトルマーベリックスB(東京)

16

-

17

×

 2Q

286

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

48

-

20

 

285

 リトルマーベリックスB(東京)

-

12

×

 2Q・サブ

284

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

35

-

25

 

283

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

54

-

41

 

282

 リトルマーベリックスB(東京)

14

-

16

×

 2Q・サブ

281

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

48

-

21

 

280

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

35

-

24

 

279

9/6

県大会西部地区予選

 椿峰パンサーズ

85

-

18

 

278

 泉ドルフィンズ

61

-

29

 

277

9/5

練習試合

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

42

-

58

×

 

276

 大野(茨城

40

-

68

×

 

275

 龍ヶ崎(茨城)

54

-

19

 

274

8/30

第18回

黒部カップ

 中地区(新潟)

51

-

40

 

273

 北浅野(石川)

25

-

31

×

 

272

8/29

 黒部南部エンジェルス(富山)

48

-

17

 

271

 朝日パワーキッズ(富山)

50

-

13

 

270

8/28

練習試合

 入善(富山)

-

13

×

 1Q

269

 朝日パワーキッズ(富山)

10

-

  〃

268

 入善B(富山)

20

-

 1Q・サブ

267

 朝日パワーキッズB(富山)

14

-

  〃

266

 入善B(富山)

-

11

×

  〃

265

 朝日パワーキッズ(富山)

16

-

 1Q

264

 入善(富山)

-

10

×

  〃

263

 入善B(富山)

24

-

 1Q・サブ

262

 朝日パワーキッズB(富山)

10

-

20

×

 2Q・サブ

261

 入善(富山)

16

-

24

×

 2Q

260

8/23

練習試合

 南陽台(東京)

17

-

16

 

259

 馬頭オーキッド(栃木)

45

-

29

 

258

 国分寺(東京)

23

-

37

×

 

257

 船橋(東京)

17

-

30

×

 

256

8/22

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

38

-

31

 

255

 相模台(神奈川)

43

-

18

 

254

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

37

-

34

 

253

8/16

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

40

-

29

 

252

 大東キャッツ

49

-

22

 

251

 国分寺(東京)

45

-

24

 

250

 大東キャッツ

82

-

16

 

249

8/15

練習試合

 光華女子B(東京)

15

-

16

×

 2Q・サブ

248

 光華女子(東京)

-

13

×

 2Q

247

 光華女子(東京)

23

-

21

 

246

 光華女子(東京)

18

-

21

×

 

245

 光華女子B(東京)

16

-

17

×

 2Q・サブ

244

 光華女子(東京)

22

-

41

×

 

243

8/14

練習試合

 国分寺B(東京)

-

×

 1Q・サブ

242

 国分寺(東京)

54

-

23

 

241

 舞浜(千葉)

-

20

×

 2Q

240

 舞浜B(千葉)

-

11

×

 1Q・サブ

239

 国分寺B(東京)

-

  〃

238

 国分寺(東京)

47

-

52

×

 

237

 舞浜B(千葉)

-

×

 1Q・サブ

236

 舞浜(千葉)

65

-

25

 

235

 国分寺B(東京)

-

 1Q・サブ

234

 国分寺(東京)

50

-

35

 

233

 舞浜B(千葉)

-

11

×

 1Q・サブ

232

 舞浜(千葉)

29

-

29

 

231

8/13

練習試合

 光華(東京)

14

-

14

 2Q

230

 所沢ライオンズB

-

 1Q・サブ

229

 所沢ライオンズ

34

-

33

 

228

 光華B(東京)

-

×

 1Q・サブ

227

 光華(東京)

23

-

36

×

 

226

 所沢ライオンズB

-

10

×

 1Q・サブ

225

 所沢ライオンズ

30

-

41

×

 

224

 光華B(東京)

-

×

 1Q・サブ

223

 光華(東京)

24

-

34

×

 

222

8/12

練習試合

 野沢JSC男子(長野)

38

-

66

×

 

221

 OBA男子(群馬)

45

-

29

 

220

 野沢JSC男子(長野)

61

-

25

 

219

8/11

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズB

-

12

×

 1Q・サブ

218

 所沢ライオンズ

39

-

30

 

217

 所沢ライオンズB

-

10

×

 1Q・サブ

216

 所沢ライオンズ

41

-

26

 

215

 所沢ライオンズB

-

×

 1Q・サブ

214

 所沢ライオンズ

52

-

26

 

213

 所沢ライオンズB

-

×

 1Q・サブ

212

 所沢ライオンズ

41

-

28

 

211

 所沢ライオンズB

-

12

×

 1Q・サブ

210

 所沢ライオンズ

54

-

19

 

209

 所沢ライオンズB

10

-

 1Q・サブ

208

 所沢ライオンズ

32

-

23

 

207

8/10

練習試合

 港(神奈川)

27

-

20

 

206

 ミラクルスターズ(東京)

38

-

34

 

205

 港(神奈川)

71

-

 

204

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

36

-

52

×

 

203

 ミラクルスターズ(東京)

30

-

40

×

 

202

8/9

中山MBC夏合宿

in埼玉

 龍ヶ崎(茨城)

35

-

17

 

201

 FKあさか(福島)

17

-

21

×

 

200

 吉見西ウィングス

40

-

20

 

199

 西武エアーズ

59

-

18

 

197

8/8

 越谷ファイン

37

-

47

×

 

196

 小針ミニバス(新潟)

53

-

23

 

195

 上尾あずま

37

-

16

 

194

 新郷レッズ

44

-

24

 

193

8/7

 片浜(静岡)

23

-

22

 

192

 鴻巣

46

-

 

191

 館林南光(群馬)

23

-

61

×

 

190

 野田(千葉)

36

-

12

 

189

8/2

練習試合

 国立一(東京)

32

-

 2Q

188

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

54

-

34

 

187

 国立一(東京)

55

-

36

 5年以下

186

 朝霞フレンドリーズB

-

 5分1Q・サブ

185

 国立一B(東京)

14

-

  〃

184

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

43

-

29

 

183

8/1

練習試合

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

33

-

16

 2Q

182

 狭山ラビッツ

32

-

46

×

 

181

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

42

-

 

180

 富士見ボンバーズ

57

-

24

 

179

7/26

佐久平サマーキャンプ

 箕輪健全(長野)

41

-

21

 優勝!

178

 戸倉上山田(長野)

66

-

16

 

177

 濁川(新潟)

49

-

16

 

176

7/25

 本庄

49

-

32

 

175

 長野城東(長野)

77

-

22

 

174

 ALL野沢(長野)

75

-

18

 

173

7/20

第31回かわせみ杯

(5年生以下大会)

 高麗川フェニックス

44

-

21

 5分 優勝!

172

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

48

-

22

  〃

171

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

38

-

31

 

170

 緑が丘エンジェルス(東京)

61

-

28

 

169

 泉ドルフィンズ

56

-

23

 

168

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

51

-

37

 

167

7/19

練習試合

 厚木リングスB(神奈川)

36

-

 5分流し2Q

166

 厚木リングス(神奈川)

49

-

37

 

165

 厚木リングスB(神奈川)

12

-

 5分流し2Q

164

 厚木リングス(神奈川)

53

-

20

 

163

7/18

第31回かわせみ杯

(5年生以下大会)

 武蔵台メイツ

50

-

11

 5分

162

 高萩北チェリーズ

52

-

12

  〃

161

練習試合

 桶川西

71

-

13

 5分

160

 桶川北

27

-

35

×

  〃

159

 深谷西

34

-

25

  〃

158

7/12

練習試合

 ジュベニール白岡B

34

-

 5分流し2Q

157

 ジュベニール白岡

78

-

11

 

156

 バンデ吉川B

48

-

 5分流し2Q

155

 バンデ吉川

83

-

10

 

154

7/11

第61回入間市大会

 西武エアーズ

40

-

27

 5年生以下女子の部B

153

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

14

-

20

×

  〃

152

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

41

-

18

 5年生以下女子の部A

151

 西武エアーズ

52

-

21

  〃  優勝!

150

 西武エアーズ

33

-

35

×

 6年生女子の部

149

 金子パイレーツ

34

-

37

×

  〃

148

7/5

練習試合

 高階ベルズ

25

-

39

×

 

147

 高階ベルズ

57

-

24

 

146

 所沢ライオンズB

14

-

14

 2Q・サブ

145

 所沢ライオンズ

26

-

31

×

 

144

 化成小B(東京)

12

-

 2Q・サブ

143

 化成小(東京)

29

-

44

×

 

142

7/4

練習試合

 山前(栃木)

35

-

19

 

141

 高崎中居(群馬)

58

-

18

 

140

 長瀞B

20

-

 5分2Q・サブ

139

 高崎中居B(群馬)

30

-

10

  〃

138

 長瀞

41

-

50

×

 

137

6/28

練習試合

 松前台(茨城)

26

-

22

 2Q・サブ

136

 長田(茨城)

33

-

40

×

 

135

 松前台(茨城)

55

-

26

 

134

 野田中央オリーブB(千葉)

20

-

 2Q・サブ

133

 野田中央オリーブ(千葉)

18

-

42

×

 

132

 長田(茨城)

32

-

32

 

131

6/27

練習試合

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

43

-

12

 

130

 立川九小(東京)

43

-

22

 

129

 北山(東京)

32

-

26

 

128

 北山B(東京)

30

-

 1Q・サブ

127

 南台B(東京)

16

-

  〃

126

 南台(東京)

35

-

12

 

125

6/21

練習試合

 化成小(東京)

38

-

38

 

124

 所沢ライオンズ

24

-

42

×

 

123

 化成小(東京)

21

-

52

×

 

122

 所沢ライオンズ

26

-

34

×

 

121

 化成小(東京)

30

-

46

×

 

120

 所沢ライオンズ

46

-

26

 

119

6/14

スポ少西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

24

-

26

×

 

118

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

54

-

23

 

117

6/7

練習試合

 霞イースト

58

-

10

 

116

 北秋津イーグルスB

10

-

22

×

 2Q・サブ

115

 千代田B

28

-

  〃

114

スポ少西部地区予選

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

43

-

22

 

113

 北秋津イーグルス

75

-

14

 

112

6/6

練習試合

 西浦和

-

 1Q

111

 西浦和B

-

 1Q・サブ

110

 吉見西ウィングス

-

27

×

 2Q

109

 野本B

14

-

 2Q・サブ

108

 西浦和

48

-

21

 

107

 西浦和B

20

-

 2Q・サブ

106

 吉見西ウィングスB

21

-

10

  〃

105

 野本B

40

-

  〃

104

 吉見西ウィングス

32

-

46

×

 

103

 野本

39

-

29

 

102

5/31

練習試合

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

20

-

12

 2Q

101

 リトルマーベリックスB(東京)

-

10

×

 5分2Q・サブ

100

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

48

-

24

 

99

 リトルブルズ(東京)

74

-

22

 

98

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

54

-

10

 

97

5/24

練習試合

 国分寺B(東京)

16

-

 5分2Q・サブ

96

 国分寺男子(東京)

37

-

59

×

 

95

 国分寺(東京)

46

-

35

 

94

 戸田

53

-

47

 

93

5/19

練習試合

 川越エルフ(5年)

29

-

 2Q・5年

92

 川越エルフ

84

-

 

91

 川越エルフ

122

-

 

90

5/17

練習試合

 所沢南スーパークイーンズB

-

16

×

 5分2Q・サブ

89

 北秋津イーグルスB

10

-

11

×

 5分2Q・サブ

88

スポ少西部地区予選

 霞イースト

72

-

32

 

87

 千代田

82

-

14

 

86

5/6

練習試合

 大宮中川

75

-

16

 

85

 戸田B

20

-

 5分2Q・サブ

84

 戸田

46

-

38

 

83

 朝霞サンズB

12

-

 5分2Q・サブ

82

 朝霞サンズ

34

-

41

×

 

81

5/5

練習試合

 猿橋(山梨)

31

-

50

×

 

80

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

41

-

23

 

79

 入船南(千葉)

55

-

24

 

78

 敷島南(山梨)

32

-

45

×

 

77

5/3

練習試合

 陶鎔(東京)

77

-

27

 

76

 別所(東京)

86

-

20

 

75

 陶鎔B(東京)

15

-

18

×

 3Q・サブ

74

 陶鎔(東京)

61

-

38

 

73

 FJBC(東京)

42

-

23

 

72

4/29

練習試合

 所沢南SソニックスB(男子)

24

-

10

 5分流し2Q・サブ

71

 所沢南Sソニックス(男子)

65

-

37

 

70

 所沢南スーパークイーンズB

20

-

12

 5分流し2Q・サブ

69

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

58

-

15

 

68

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

61

-

19

 

67

4/26

練習試合

 小川B(東京)

25

-

 2Q・サブ

66

 小川(東京)

71

-

21

 

65

 ワイルドビーズ男子B(東京)

34

-

 2Q・サブ

64

 ワイルドビーズ男子(東京)

49

-

29

 

63

 小川5年(東京)

66

-

10

 5年

62

 小川(東京)

42

-

36

 

61

4/19

練習試合

 東希望が丘(神奈川)

44

-

25

 

60

 大和田

46

-

40

 

59

 武蔵村山ジュニアーズ(東京)

38

-

41

×

 

58

 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)

41

-

18

 

57

4/18

練習試合

 吉田小(山梨)

56

-

16

 

56

 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)

41

-

36

 

55

 キャロッツ(東京)

51

-

22

 

54

 化成小(東京)

25

-

33

×

 

53

4/12

練習試合

 戸田

30

-

13

 2Q

52

 小川B(東京)

31

-

 2Q・サブ

51

 小川(東京)

62

-

30

 

50

 相陽B(神奈川)

32

-

 2Q・サブ

49

 相陽(神奈川)

63

-

 

48

 戸田B

13

-

16

×

 2Q・サブ

47

 戸田

25

-

23

 

46

4/11

練習試合

 菅リトルツイスターズ(神奈川)

32

-

 

45

 ミラクルスターズ(東京)

22

-

35

×

 

44

 化成小(東京)

27

-

31

×

 

43

 小平シャイニング(東京)

34

-

23

 

42

4/5

ファイン練習会

 越谷ファイン

40

-

43

×

 

41

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

17

-

22

×

 

40

 南光(群馬)

34

-

64

×

 

39

 行田ラビッツ

20

-

56

×

 

38

4/4

 龍ヶ崎(茨城)

23

-

22

 

37

 入船南(千葉)

25

-

24

 

36

 行田桜ヶ丘

43

-

13

 

35

 松之木バヤリース

22

-

14

 

34

3/22

第4回海老名

春季新人交歓会

 青梅(東京)

47

-

10

 

33

 厚木リングス(神奈川)

58

-

 

32

 杉久保(神奈川)

50

-

27

 

31

3/21

 青梅(東京)

38

-

16

 

30

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

26

-

19

 

29

 有鹿(神奈川)

26

-

31

×

 

28

3/8

練習試合

 峰台(千葉)

19

-

52

×

 

27

 法典(千葉)

41

-

29

 

26

 八栄(千葉)

37

-

36

 

25

 松が丘(茨城)

35

-

28

 

24

3/1

練習試合

 霞イーストB

-

 5分2Q・サブ

23

 霞イースト

80

-

 

22

 高萩北チェリーズB

36

-

 5分2Q・サブ

21

 高萩北チェリーズ

107

-

13

 

20

2/22

練習試合

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

14

-

16

×

 2Q

19

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

52

-

12

 

18

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

18

-

 2Q

17

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

40

-

20

  〃

16

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

35

-

  〃

15

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

16

-

17

×

  〃

14

2/15

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝リーグ

 高麗フリーバーズ

29

-

25

 5分

13

 狭山スターズ

21

-

30

×

  〃

12

2/11

練習試合

 戸田

44

-

27

 

11

 戸田

27

-

29

×

 

10

2/8

ニューイヤーカップ

準決勝リーグ

 富士見ボンバーズ

53

-

28

 5分

9

 新所沢Gシューターズ

20

-

19

  〃

8

2/7

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選決勝T

 狭山スターズ

15

-

34

×

 5分

7

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

11

-

35

×

  〃

6

 狭山ラビッツ

66

-

  〃

5

2/1

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 狭山マジック

60

-

16

 5分

4

 西武エアーズ

33

-

14

  〃

3

12/20

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 狭山スターズ

15

-

38

×

 5分

2

 リベロ狭山

63

-

  〃

1

 金子パイレーツ

26

-

17

  〃

 

↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

36

2/14

練習試合

 泉ドルフィンズ

20

-

42

×

 

35

2/11

練習試合

 川口じりん

-

15

×

 5分2Q

34

 川口じりん

-

23

×

  〃

33

1/24

練習試合

 高麗フリーバーズ

12

-

 2Q

32

 高麗フリーバーズ

17

-

15

  〃

31

 所沢ライオンズ

-

20

×

 1Q

30

9/23

練習試合

 新所沢Gシューターズ

-

36

×

 5分2Q

29

 高麗川フェニックス

-

30

×

  〃

28

 新所沢GシューターズB

-

16

×

 4分2Q・サブ

27

 新所沢Gシューターズ

-

29

×

 5分3Q

26

 高麗川フェニックスB

-

22

×

 4分2Q・サブ

25

 高麗川フェニックス

11

-

36

×

 5分3Q

24

9/12

練習試合

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

-

×

 2Q

23

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

10

-

10

  〃

22

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

14

-

16

×

  〃

21

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

14

-

10

  〃

20

8/1

練習試合

 富士見ボンバーズ

18

-

12

 5分2Q

19

 狭山ラビッツ

-

12

×

  〃

18

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

-

24

  〃

17

7/19

第25回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 入間川ファルコンズ

-

35

×

 5分2Q

16

 リベロ狭山

14

-

  〃

15

 リベロファルコンズ(ミクロ)

-

×

 

14

 川越エルフ(ミクロ)

-

×

 

13

 リベロファルコンズ(ミクロ)

-

×

 

12

 川越エルフ(ミクロ)

-

×

 

11

 川越エルフ

24

-

 5分2Q

10

 マジックスターズ

10

-

20

×

  〃

9

6/28

練習試合

 千代田

14

-

16

×

 2Q・5年

8

 狭山ゼルズ

-

35

×

  〃

7

 泉ドルフィンズ

-

24

×

 5分3Q

6

 狭山ゼルズ

-

31

×

  〃

5

 林クローバーズ

26

-

15

  〃

4

4/29

練習試合

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

-

×

 5分流し2Q

3

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

-

16

×

  〃

2

4/26

練習試合

 小川(東京)

-

10

×

 5分2Q

1

 小川(東京)

10

-

16

×

  〃

 

TOP