2016年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

449

3/5

戸倉上山田

ファイナルキャンプ

 佐久JN(長野)

109

-

 

448

 本庄中央

89

-

29

 

447

3/4

 新井イーグルス(新潟)

71

-

10

 

446

 戸倉上山田(長野)

62

-

33

 

445

 滑川ミニーズ(富山)

58

-

17

 

444

2/26

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズ

 29

-

56

×

 

443

 所沢ライオンズ

53

-

31

 

442

 所沢ライオンズ

35

-

44

×

 

441

 所沢ライオンズ

 31

-

34

×

 

440

2/25

第64回入間市大会

 リベルタA

18

-

31

×

 5年生以下女子の部B

439

 金子パイレーツ

20

-

  〃

438

 リベルタB

31

-

18

 5年生以下女子の部A

437

 西武エアーズ

20

-

  〃  優勝!

436

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

28

-

31

×

 6年生女子の部

435

 宮寺フェニックス

82

-

19

  〃

434

2/19

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ

29

-

 2Q

433

 南古谷アクロス

10

-

10

  〃

432

 高萩北チェリーズ

26

-

  〃

431

2/18

岩槻北稜カップ

 大谷口中学校

 15

-

 10分1Q・大宮中川合同

430

 大石中学校

18

-

18

  〃 

429

 桶川西中学校

20

-

10

  〃

428

 レッドスペース

 24

-

  〃

427

 泰平中学校

36

-

35

 8分2Q

426

 大谷口中学校

22

-

24

×

  〃

425

 大石中学校

36

-

22

 〃

424

 桶川西中学校

22

-

23

×

 〃

423

 レッドスペース

25

-

18

 〃

422

2/12

練習試合

 加治中学校

15

-

 10分1Q・中学ルール

421

2/11

練習試合

 新生(東京)

43

-

38

 

420

 川越フレンズ

48

-

19

 

419

 新生(東京)

31

-

36

×

 

418

1/22

会長杯

 宮本シャインズ

23

-

28

×

 

417

1/15

会長杯

 戸田

42

-

30

 

416

1/9

練習試合

 針ヶ谷ハニーズB(5年)

 4

-

14

×

 2Q・サブ

415

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ(5年)

 10

-

43

×

 5年以下

414

 国立一B(東京)

17

-

12

 2Q・サブ

413

 国立一(東京)

 38

-

45

×

 

412

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

-

12

×

 2Q・サブ

411

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

 49

-

31

 

410

 国立一B(5年)(東京)

-

×

 2Q・サブ

409

 国立一(5年)(東京)

 18

-

36

×

 5年以下

408

1/8

練習試合

 JTスリーバーズ(千葉)

 37

-

48

×

 

407

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

24

-

27

×

 

406

 リトルスターズ(東京)

23

-

38

×

 

405

 かすみがうらJR(茨城)

 42

-

37

 

404

1/4

練習試合

 光華(東京)

 39

-

36

 

403

 横浜山田(神奈川)

53

-

28

 

402

 敷島南(山梨)

22

-

33

×

 

401

 所沢ライオンズ

 38

-

42

×

 

400

12/30

練習試合

 新生(東京)

 45

-

19

 

399

 敷島南(山梨)

30

-

24

 

398

 向

49

-

20

 

397

 所沢ライオンズ

 26

-

22

 

396

12/29

練習試合

 北山(東京)

 33

-

33

 

395

 向

73

-

16

 

394

 FJBC(東京)

53

-

28

 

393

 所沢ライオンズ

 31

-

36

×

 

392

12/25

練習試合

 川口じりん

 27

-

52

×

 

391

 リトルスターズ(東京)

27

-

58

×

 

390

 リトルスターズB(東京)

32

-

16

 5分3Q・サブ

389

 三和(千葉)

 34

-

46

×

 

388

12/24

船橋カップ

 宮本(千葉)

42

-

52

×

 

387

 ホワイトウィングス(栃木)

46

-

24

 

386

12/23

欅杯

 光華(東京)

29

-

37

×

 

385

 住吉(東京)

30

-

31

×

 

384

12/18

 岩井第一(茨城)

72

-

38

 

383

 日新(東京)

67

-

 

382

 府中六小(東京)

62

-

28

 

381

12/17

練習試合

 豊野

37

-

31

 

380

 松伏ジュリア

34

-

43

×

 

379

 松ノ木バヤリース

29

-

25

 

378

12/10

練習試合

 野田中学校

 38

-

14

 8分2Q

377

 リベルタJr.

10

-

18

×

 8分1Q

376

 野田中学校

53

-

 8分2Q

375

 野田中学校

 35

-

12

  〃

374

12/4

練習試合

 北山(東京)

22

-

28

×

 2Q

373

 萩山(東京)

14

-

26

×

  〃

372

 小川(東京)

48

-

25

 

371

 北山(東京)

27

-

43

×

 

370

 萩山(東京)

39

-

24

 

369

12/3

練習試合

 敷島南(山梨)

 22

-

50

×

 

368

 川上北BD(神奈川)

 29

-

53

×

 

367

 柿生フィリーズ(東京)

42

-

26

 

366

 豊川(愛知)

 34

-

68

×

 

365

11/27

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズ

22

-

40

×

 

364

 所沢ライオンズ

34

-

24

 

363

 所沢ライオンズ

51

-

36

 

362

 所沢ライオンズ

27

-

37

×

 

361

 所沢ライオンズ

35

-

34

 

360

 所沢ライオンズ

41

-

42

×

 

359

11/23

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

 41

-

17

 

358

 光華(東京)

 37

-

23

 

357

 O.Aガールズ(東京)

52

-

33

 

356

 北山(東京)

 38

-

31

 

355

11/20

練習試合

 南台(東京)

 52

-

23

 

354

 新生(東京)

 18

-

24

×

 

353

 国分寺(東京)

55

-

14

 

352

 萩山(東京)

 37

-

23

 

351

11/13

関東大会

代表推薦決定戦

 松伏ジュリア

41

-

58

×

 

350

 川口じりん

29

-

33

×

 

349

11/6

第47回埼玉県大会

 木崎ミニバス

26

-

23

 Cブロック優勝!

348

 東川口女子

29

-

26

 

347

11/3

 本庄藤田スプリングス

35

-

22

 

346

 幸松

44

-

31

 

345

10/30

第3回

オータムキャンプ

2016

in GUNMA OURA

 高根沢中央(栃木)

 50

-

22

 

344

 宮の原(栃木)

 25

-

35

×

 

343

 みどり笠懸(群馬)

32

-

31

 

342

 大泉スターキッズ(群馬)

 52

-

38

 

341

10/29

 高根沢中央(栃木)

32

-

27

 3Q

340

 高根沢中央B(栃木)

25

-

 1Q・サブ

339

 みどり笠懸(群馬)

52

-

12

 

338

 野田南B(千葉)

12

-

 2Q・サブ

337

 新生(東京)

44

-

41

 

336

 新田(群馬)

84

-

12

 

335

10/23

練習試合

 川口じりん(5年)

 62

-

51

 

334

 川口じりん

 24

-

52

×

 

333

 龍ケ崎(茨城)

30

-

26

 

332

 リトルスターズ(東京)

 48

-

39

 

331

10/16

練習試合

 宮の原(栃木)

 27

-

42

×

 

330

 龍ケ崎(茨城)

 24

-

32

×

 

329

 大野(茨城)

54

-

33

 

328

 柿生フィリーズ(東京)

 50

-

26

 

327

10/10

県大会予選

5位トーナメント

 所沢ライオンズ

49

-

32

 

326

 西武エアーズ

51

-

16

 

325

10/9

練習試合

 吉田小(山梨)

 52

-

53

×

 

324

 野田中央(千葉)

 36

-

42

×

 

323

 北山(東京)

50

-

37

 

322

 国立一(東京)

 45

-

37

 

321

10/8

練習試合

 北秋津イーグルスB

 12

-

 2Q・サブ

320

 北秋津イーグルス

 69

-

44

 

319

 北秋津イーグルスB

21

-

21

 2Q・サブ

318

 北秋津イーグルスB

 26

-

  〃

317

 北秋津イーグルス

62

-

26

 

316

 北秋津イーグルス(5年)

 8

-

39

×

 2Q・5年以下

315

 北秋津イーグルスB

22

-

 2Q・サブ

314

 北秋津イーグルス

 62

-

19

 

313

10/2

練習試合

 狭山ラビッツ

15

-

19

×

 2Q

312

 狭山ラビッツB

12

-

 2Q・サブ

311

 狭山ラビッツ

45

-

19

 

310

県大会予選決勝T

 FFファイヤーズ

28

-

29

×

 

309

9/25

練習試合

 泉ドルフィンズ

 67

-

26

 

308

 所沢ライオンズ

 19

-

49

×

 

307

 越谷フレンド

52

-

27

 

306

 志木スワンズ

 22

-

46

×

 

305

9/22

練習試合

 大間野ボンバーズ

 27

-

40

×

 

304

 敷島南(山梨)

 20

-

35

×

 

303

 八栄(千葉)

44

-

35

 

302

 峰ミニバス(栃木)

 40

-

32

 

301

9/19

練習試合

 大野(茨城)

 25

-

45

×

 

300

 八千代フェアリーズ(千葉)

 39

-

49

×

 

299

 西方(栃木)

46

-

20

 

298

 クォーレ北茨城(茨城)

 52

-

40

 

297

9/18

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズ

36

-

33

 

296

 所沢ライオンズ

30

-

40

×

 

295

 所沢ライオンズB

19

-

29

×

 サブ

294

県大会西部地区予選

 所沢ライオンズ

48

-

34

 

293

9/17

練習試合

 川口じりんB

-

 1Q・サブ

292

 川口じりんB

-

  〃

291

 川口じりんB

10

-

12

×

  〃

290

 川口じりん(5年)

58

-

42

 

289

 戸田B

-

 1Q・サブ

288

 戸田

40

-

41

×

 

287

 青葉B

21

-

 1Q・サブ

286

 青葉

40

-

32

 

285

 川口じりんB

-

10

×

 1Q・サブ

284

 川口じりん

31

-

72

×

 

283

 吉川B

-

 1Q・サブ

282

 吉川

42

-

24

 

281

9/11

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズ

16

-

 2Q・サブ

280

県大会西部地区予選

 狭山ラビッツ

53

-

27

 

279

 川越西

43

-

17

 

278

9/10

練習試合

 小川(東京)

 48

-

58

×

 

277

 小川B(東京)

 9

-

10

×

 2Q・サブ

276

 小川(東京)

40

-

40

 

275

 小川B(東京)

 10

-

 2Q・サブ

274

 小川(東京)

54

-

41

 

273

 小川B(東京)

12

-

15

×

 2Q・サブ

272

 小川(東京)

45

-

38

 

271

9/4

県大会西部地区予選

 高萩北チェリーズ

66

-

17

 

270

 山口プリティラビット

64

-

25

 

269

9/3

練習試合

 川口じりん

30

-

40

×

 

268

 龍ヶ崎(茨城)

28

-

28

 

267

 旭(福島)

40

-

30

 

266

 川口じりん(5年)

19

-

30

×

 

265

 川口じりん

26

-

50

×

 

264

8/28

第19回

黒部カップ

 浜浦ウィンドガールズ(新潟)

35

-

29

 

263

 相川(山梨)

29

-

38

×

 

262

8/27

 宇奈月クイックキャッツ(富山)

43

-

20

 

261

 有終東(福井)

71

-

40

 

260

8/26

練習試合

 入善B(富山)

-

17

×

 1Q・サブ

259

 朝日パワーキッズ(富山)

37

-

 2Q

258

 入善(富山)

-

 1Q・サブ

257

 朝日パワーキッズ(富山)

28

-

10

×

 2Q

256

 入善(富山)

44

-

27

 

255

8/21

練習試合

 川越エルフB

24

-

14

 2Q・サブ

254

 川越エルフ

47

-

34

 

253

 川越エルフB

12

-

22

×

 2Q・サブ

252

 川越エルフ

31

-

24

 2Q

251

 川越エルフ

61

-

36

 

250

 舞浜(千葉)

52

-

56

×

 

249

 緑ヶ丘エンジェルス(東京)

49

-

28

 

248

 東金東(千葉)

44

-

22

 

247

 川越エルフ

61

-

22

 

246

8/20

練習試合

 仲町B

26

-

×

 2Q・サブ

245

 仲町

38

-

33

 

244

 見附台B(神奈川)

-

 2Q・サブ

243

 見附台(神奈川)

44

-

34

 

242

 野寺ウィングスB

12

-

12

 2Q・サブ

241

 野寺ウィングス

71

-

31

 

240

8/17

練習試合

 川越エルフ

 49

-

37

 

239

 川越エルフB

 4

-

16

×

 1Q・サブ

238

 川越エルフ

42

-

27

 

237

 川越エルフ

 54

-

32

 

236

8/14

サマーキャンプ

in 八王子

 ホワイトウィングス(栃木)

46

-

35

235

 安茂里(長野)

65

-

19

 

234

 由井一ファイターズ(東京)

42

-

41

 

233

8/13

 陶鎔(東京)

43

-

53

×

 

232

 箕輪北(長野)

48

-

34

 

231

 峰(栃木)

47

-

37

 

230

8/12

サマーキャンプ

2016 in 奈良

 戸板(石川)

55

-

46

 

229

 辰市上牧(奈良)

30

-

14

 3Q・サブ

228

 南大阪(大阪)

42

-

46

×

 

227

8/11

 加賀(石川)

50

-

29

 

226

 TJ(徳島)

36

-

19

 3Q・サブ

225

 都跡(奈良)

31

-

34

×

 延長

224

8/10

 昭和(愛知)

32

-

45

×

 

223

 大津B(滋賀)

26

-

39

×

 3Q・サブ

222

 孔舎衙(大阪)

58

-

53

 

221

8/9

練習試合

 辰市上牧B(奈良)

 7

-

46

×

 3Q・サブ

220

 辰市B(奈良)

 8

-

 2Q・サブ

219

 野芥(福岡)

24

-

30

×

 3Q

218

 宇和島(愛媛)

 26

-

33

×

  〃

217

8/7

中山MBC夏合宿

in埼玉

 新浜(千葉)

 40

-

24

 

216

 百合台(千葉)

 40

-

24

 

215

 吉見西ウイングス男子

45

-

24

 

214

 宮本シャインズ

 30

-

28

 

213

8/6

 鳥が丘男子B(神奈川)

-

 1Q・サブ

212

 鳥が丘男子(神奈川)

38

-

16

 

211

 土浦B(茨城)

-

 1Q・サブ

210

 土浦(茨城)

41

-

14

 

209

 吹上B

-

×

 1Q・サブ

208

 吹上

61

-

14

 

207

8/5

 柏葉B

-

 1Q・サブ

206

 柏葉

14

-

24

×

 

205

 与野西北B

-

 1Q・サブ

204

 与野西北

23

-

18

 

203

 新郷レッズB

22

-

 1Q・サブ

202

 新郷レッズ

70

-

17

 

201

7/31

第35回関東ブロック

スポーツ少年団

交流大会

 野田中央オリーブ(千葉)

44

-

44

 

200

 宝木(栃木)

36

-

30

 

199

7/30

 中居小(群馬)

50

-

23

 

198

 並木シルバーフォックス(茨城)

20

-

40

×

 

197

7/24

練習試合

 川越エルフB

42

-

24

 サブ

196

 川越エルフ

62

-

22

 

195

 大宮中川

54

-

36

 

194

 岩井第一(茨城)

66

-

41

 

193

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

74

-

22

 

192

 川越エルフB

17

-

 2Q・サブ

191

7/23

練習試合

 大泉スターキッズ(群馬)

 39

-

35

 

190

 関根町B(群馬)

 12

-

 1Q・サブ

189

 宮の原B(栃木)

-

30

×

  〃

188

 関根町(群馬)

 16

-

32

×

 

187

 関根町B(群馬)

-

10

×

 1Q・サブ

186

 大泉スターキッズB(群馬)

-

×

  〃

185

 宮の原(栃木)

26

-

32

×

 

184

7/18

練習試合

 北山B(東京)

18

-

 2Q・サブ

183

 萩山(東京)

38

-

31

 

182

 FFファイヤーズ

50

-

17

 

181

 北山B(東京)

-

16

×

 2Q・サブ

180

 北山(東京)

46

-

39

 

179

 萩山(東京)

37

-

34

 

178

7/17

練習試合

 川越エルフB

14

-

44

×

 サブ

177

 川越エルフ

58

-

36

 

176

 国分寺(栃木)

70

-

20

 

175

 サクセス

60

-

23

 

174

 豊野

60

-

41

 

173

 川越エルフ

50

-

12

 

172

7/10

練習試合

 ビーンズ(東京)

34

-

15

 3Q

171

 富士見(東京)

37

-

11

  〃

170

 ビーンズ(東京)

39

-

31

 

169

 ビーンズB(東京)

-

 1Q・サブ

168

 富士見B(東京)

15

-

  〃

167

 富士見(東京)

42

-

23

 

c166

7/9

第63回入間市大会

 リベルタA

31

-

32

×

 5年生以下女子の部B

165

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

48

-

22

  〃

164

 リベルタB

32

-

31

 5年生以下女子の部A

163

 西武エアーズ

53

-

14

  〃  優勝!

162

 西武エアーズ

53

-

18

 6年生女子の部

161

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

35

-

10

  〃  優勝!

160

7/3

埼玉県

スポーツ少年団

第35回交流大会

 松伏ジュリア

49

-

37

 優勝!

159

 宮本シャインズ

41

-

24

 

158

7/2

 吉見西ウィングス

53

-

38

 

157

 戸田

45

-

37

 

156

6/26

練習試合

 宮の原B(栃木)

-

22

×

 2Q・サブ

155

 宮の原(栃木)

20

-

17

 2Q

154

 桐生広沢(群馬)

59

-

16

 

153

 宮の原(栃木)

41

-

45

×

 

152

 熊谷WEST

61

-

22

 

151

6/19

スポ少西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 高麗川フェニックス

57

-

33

 優勝!

150

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

59

-

16

 

149

6/12

 西武エアーズ

57

-

18

 

148

 双柳アルバトロス

73

-

32

 

147

6/11

練習試合

 旭(福島)

 60

-

33

 

146

 川口じりんB

 6

-

 

145

 川口じりん

52

-

53

×

 

144

 大野B(茨城)

 3

-

×

 

143

 大野(茨城)

53

-

37

 

142

 旭(福島)

-

17

×

 

141

 旭(福島)

44

-

44

 

140

6/5

練習試合

 新生(東京)

 38

-

27

 

139

 みなみ野サンズ(東京)

 57

-

25

 

138

 萩山(東京)

41

-

23

 

137

 小川(東京)

 39

-

21

 

136

5/29

練習試合

 北秋津イーグルス

49

-

12

 

135

 北秋津イーグルスB

16

-

 2Q・サブ 

134

 サクセスB

-

16

×

 2Q・サブ

133

スポ少西部地区予選

 サクセス

66

-

31

 

132

 北秋津イーグルス

56

-

31

 

131

5/22

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ

64

-

20

 

130

 毛呂山シトロンズ

105

-

15

 

129

5/15

練習試合

 木崎ベアーズB

-

10

×

 2Q・サブ

128

 木崎ベアーズ

49

-

24

 

127

 大和田B

20

-

 2Q・サブ

126

 大和田

33

-

54

×

 

125

 リトルスターズB

-

 2Q・サブ

124

 リトルスターズ

27

-

39

×

 

123

5/14

練習試合

 小川B(東京)

-

12

×

 1Q・サブ

122

 小川(東京)

61

-

21

 

121

 小川B(東京)

-

×

 1Q・サブ

120

 小川(東京)

49

-

13

 

119

 小川B(東京)

-

14

×

 1Q・サブ

118

 小川(東京)

55

-

22

 

117

 小川B(東京)

-

×

 1Q・サブ

116

 小川(東京)

52

-

15

 

115

 小川B(東京)

-

×

 1Q・サブ

114

 小川(東京)

68

-

13

 

113

5/8

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

48

-

18

 5分

112

 若林(東京)

65

-

31

  〃

111

 三宿ピーナッツ(東京)

94

-

  〃

110

5/5

練習試合

 川越エルフ

24

-

 2Q

109

 川越エルフB

-

 2Q・サブ

108

 川越エルフ

66

-

30

 

107

 東川口女子

43

-

19

 

106

 相模台(神奈川)

33

-

27

 

105

 本庄藤田スプリングス

56

-

28

 

104

5/4

練習試合

 川越エルフB

-

 2Q・サブ

103

 川越エルフ

84

-

24

 

102

 OKスマイル(東京)

59

-

16

 

101

 舞浜(千葉)

50

-

42

 

100

 西浦和

71

-

17

 

99

5/3

練習試合

 川越エルフB

-

10

×

 2Q・サブ

98

 川越エルフ

69

-

17

 

97

 北山(東京)

61

-

42

 

96

 舞浜(千葉)

59

-

25

 

95

 大間野ボンバーズ

42

-

30

 

94

5/1

第31回

志木カップ

 関根町(群馬)

44

-

26

 

93

 住吉(東京)

69

-

26

 

92

4/30

 鹿沼中央(栃木)

47

-

30

 

91

 志木スワンズ

31

-

39

×

 

90

4/29

練習試合

 戸田B

 14

-

10

 2Q・サブ

89

 高麗川フェニックス(男子)

 34

-

18

 

88

 高麗川フェニックス

45

-

33

 

87

 戸田

 37

-

32

 

86

4/24

入間狭山交流試合

 西武エアーズ

73

-

32

 

85

 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)

30

-

43

×

 

84

 西方(栃木)

36

-

52

×

 

83

4/23

 並木シルバーフォックス(茨城)

42

-

38

 

82

 志木スワンズ

36

-

52

×

 

81

 千代田

42

-

25

 

80

4/17

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズB

16

-

15

 2Q・サブ

79

 大和田B

-

17

×

  〃

78

 大和田

26

-

28

×

 

77

 吉川

44

-

34

 

76

 所沢ライオンズ

39

-

20

 

75

 所沢ライオンズB

18

-

 2Q・サブ

74

 所沢ライオンズB

10

-

10

  〃

73

 大和田

33

-

22

 

72

 吉川

36

-

25

 

71

4/16

練習試合

 土浦女子(茨城)

49

-

28

 

70

 土浦男子(茨城)

59

-

14

 

69

 越谷ファイン

-

 1Q・サブ

68

 作岡B(茨城)

22

-

  〃

67

 作岡(茨城)

64

-

33

 

66

 越谷ファイン

41

-

23

 

65

4/10

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズB

16

-

 2Q・サブ

64

 所沢ライオンズ

41

-

31

 

63

 大宮中川

34

-

41

×

 

62

 所沢ライオンズ

29

-

35

×

 

61

 所沢ライオンズ

-

 5分

60

 大宮中川

-

 1Q・サブ

59

 所沢ライオンズ

12

-

  〃

58

 志木スワンズ

50

-

30

 

57

 大宮中川

45

-

28

 

56

4/9

練習試合

 新生B(東京)

-

 6分1Q流し

55

 新生(東京)

33

-

27

 5分

54

 新生B(東京)

-

 6分1Q流し

53

 新生(東京)

32

-

49

×

 5分

52

 新生B(東京)

-

 6分1Q流し

51

 新生(東京)

56

-

28

 5分

50

4/3

第14回

ファイン練習会

 宮本シャインズ

39

-

41

×

 

49

 土浦(茨城)

36

-

37

×

 

48

 川口じりん

26

-

52

×

 

47

 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)

30

-

31

×

 

46

4/2

 館林南光(群馬)

39

-

32

 

45

 極星スマイル

63

-

20

 

44

 上尾あずま

44

-

15

 

43

 吹上

 47

-

21

 

42

3/21

第5回海老名

春季新人交歓会

 青梅(東京)

34

-

32

 5分

41

 富士見(東京)

50

-

24

  〃

40

 杉久保(神奈川)

63

-

17

  〃

39

3/20

 菅Lツイスターズ(神奈川)

33

-

20

  〃

38

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

50

-

15

  〃

37

 森の里(神奈川)

54

-

  〃

36

3/13

べに花カップ

 大宮中川

35

-

40

×

 準優勝!

35

 桶川西

47

-

38

 

34

 桶川北

55

-

30

 

33

3/12

 松山

55

-

23

 

32

 原谷サンフラワーズ

64

-

17

 

31

 深谷西

48

-

18

 

30

3/5

練習試合

 名崎(茨城)

 69

-

24

 

29

 相模原WEED(神奈川)

 22

-

39

×

 

28

 板倉B(群馬)

14

-

14

 

27

 板倉(群馬)

 64

-

20

 

26

2/28

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝トーナメント

 武蔵野

38

-

22

 5分 優勝!

25

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

29

-

22

  〃

24

2/21

NYC決勝T

 鶴ヶ島栄

56

-

27

 5分

23

練習試合

 北野Sスターズ(6年)

16

-

24

×

 

22

 新所沢Gシューターズ(6年)

28

-

41

×

 

21

2/20

練習試合

 船橋ベリーズ(東京)

30

-

17

 

20

2/14

ニューイヤーカップ

準決勝リーグ

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

40

-

28

 5分

19

 武蔵野ドリームス

57

-

12

  〃

18

2/13

練習試合

 新生(東京)

35

-

28

 

17

 新生(東京)

27

-

29

×

 

16

2/11

練習試合

 川口じりん

20

-

72

×

 

15

 川口じりん

19

-

79

×

 

14

2/7

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選決勝T

 宮寺フェニックス

61

-

32

 5分

13

 狭山ラビッツ

58

-

23

  〃

12

2/6

 ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 狭山マジック

62

-

16

 5分

11

 西武エアーズ

56

-

24

  〃

10

1/31

 宮寺フェニックス

34

-

31

 5分

9

 狭山ラビッツ

52

-

15

  〃

8

 狭山ゼルズ

67

-

22

  〃

7

1/24

練習試合

 高麗フリーバーズ

 11

-

28

×

 

6

 東川口女子

 16

-

12

 

5

 高麗フリーバーズ

31

-

17

 

4

 所沢ライオンズ

 38

-

26

 

3

1/23

練習試合

 大宮中川

41

-

61

×

 

2

 大里

58

-

35

 

1

 桶川北

50

-

10

 

 

  ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

65

12/23

練習試合

 金子パイレーツ3年以下

 5

-

39

×

 

64

 金子パイレーツ3・4年

 0

-

24

×

 

63

 金子パイレーツ4・5年

-

10

×

 

62

 金子パイレーツB

 2

-

10

×

 

61

 金子パイレーツ

10

-

23

×

 

60

 新所沢GシュターズB

12

-

19

×

 

59

 新所沢Gシュターズ

11

-

32

 

58

12/18

NISHカップ

 狭山ゼルズ

25

-

15

 5分3Q

57

 高萩北・鶴ヶ島南合同

40

-

  〃

56

 FFファイヤーズ

15

-

19

×

  〃

55

12/3

練習試合

 小川(東京)

12

-

 2Q

54

 北山(東京)

-

15

×

  〃

53

 萩山(東京)

29

-

  〃

52

11/27

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズ(3年以下)

-

×

 2Q・3年以下

51

 所沢ライオンズ

-

22

×

 2Q

50

 所沢ライオンズ(3年以下)

-

 2Q・3年以下

49

 所沢ライオンズ

11

-

14

×

 2Q

48

 所沢ライオンズ(3年以下)

-

 2Q・3年以下

47

 所沢ライオンズ

17

-

21

×

 2Q

46

 所沢ライオンズ(3年以下)

-

 2Q・3年以下

45

 所沢ライオンズ

18

-

23

×

 2Q

44

 所沢ライオンズ(3年以下)

-

 2Q・3年以下

43

 所沢ライオンズ

11

-

14

×

 2Q

42

 所沢ライオンズ(3年以下)

12

-

 2Q・3年以下

41

 所沢ライオンズ

-

28

×

 2Q

40

11/23

練習試合

 小川(東京)

38

-

16

 5分2Q

39

 高麗川フェニックス

10

-

  〃

38

 小川B(東京)

-

16

×

 5分2Q・3年以下

37

 小川(東京)

40

-

12

 5分3Q

36

 高麗川フェニックスB

16

-

 5分2Q・3年以下

35

 高麗川フェニックス

18

-

 5分3Q

34

10/23

練習試合

 戸田南

 24

-

79

×

 

33

 戸田南

 28

-

53

×

 

32

 龍ケ崎(茨城)

14

-

41

×

 

31

 川口じりん

 9

-

74

×

 

30

9/18

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズ

15

-

18

×

 

29

9/11

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズ

28

-

47

×

 

28

9/4

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズ

-

20

×

 2Q

27

 狭山ラビッツ(3年以下)

18

-

10

 2Q・3年以下

26

 狭山ラビッツ

16

-

14

 2Q

25

 狭山ラビッツ(3年以下)

22

-

 2Q・3年以下

24

 所沢ライオンズ

-

16

×

 2Q

23

7/16

 第26回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 新所沢GシュターズA

 14

-

34

×

 5分2Q・リベルタB

22

 リベルタA

 4

-

×

  〃

21

 武蔵野

14

-

15

×

  〃

20

 新所沢GシュターズB

 6

-

10

×

  〃

19

 リベルタB

-

 5分2Q・リベルタA

18

 新所沢GシュターズB

 21

-

  〃

17

 新所沢GシュターズA

-

37

×

  〃

16

 武蔵野

 22

-

  〃

15

5/22

練習試合

 所沢泉ドルフィンズB

 0

-

14

×

 5分2Q

14

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ

 12

-

32

×

 2Q

13

 山口プリティラビットB

-

×

 5分2Q

12

 山口プリティラビット

 23

-

11

 2Q

11

 所沢泉ドルフィンズB

 0

-

16

×

 5分2Q

10

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ

 8

-

30

×

 2Q

9

 山口プリティラビットB

-

10

×

 5分2Q

8

 山口プリティラビット

 27

-

 2Q

c7

5/8

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ

 5

-

38

×

 

6

 高萩北チェリーズB

 0

-

×

 

5

 高萩北チェリーズ

15

-

23

×

 

4

 高萩北チェリーズB

 6

-

18

×

 

3

 高萩北チェリーズ

18

-

23

×

 

2

 高萩北チェリーズB

-

26

×

 

1

 高萩北チェリーズ

18

-

16

 

TOP