2017年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

373

3/3

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズB

-

10

×

 

372

 所沢ライオンズ

21

-

60

×

 

371

 大宮中川B

-

10

×

 

370

 大宮中川

24

-

52

×

 

369

2/17

第66回入間市大会

 リベルタA

35

-

37

×

 5年生以下女子の部B

368

 金子パイレーツ

29

-

  〃  優勝!

367

 リベルタB

37

-

35

 5年生以下女子の部A

366

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

38

-

20

  〃  優勝!

365

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

28

-

27

 6年生女子の部

364

 宮寺フェニックス

47

-

38

  〃  優勝!

363

2/12

練習試合

 桶川西

26

-

33

×

 

362

 翼(茨城)

14

-

32

×

 

361

 中山(千葉)

32

-

34

×

 

360

2/10

練習試合

 北都留(山梨)

36

-

37

×

 

359

 町田(神奈川)

44

-

30

 

358

 陶鎔(東京)

41

-

38

 

357

1/14

会長杯

 鳩ケ谷桜

19

-

62

×

 

356

1/8

会長杯

 深西女子

51

-

28

 

355

 仲本

36

-

31

 

354

1/7

練習試合

 仲町B

33

-

 2Q・サブ

353

 仲町

29

-

48

×

 

352

 BBラビッツB

22

-

 2Q・サブ

351

 BBラビッツ

27

-

43

×

 

359

 南浦和ラビットB

10

-

 2Q・サブ

349

 南浦和ラビット

23

-

39

×

 

348

1/6

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックスB

-

19

×

 2Q・サブ

347

 高麗川フェニックス

48

-

47

 

346

 東大和ビクターズB(東京)

18

-

20

×

 2Q・サブ

345

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

53

-

26

 

344

 狭山ラビッツB

-

34

×

 2Q・サブ

343

 狭山ラビッツ

39

-

31

 

342

1/4

練習試合

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

19

-

22

×

 5分

341

 川越フレンズ

49

-

14

  〃

340

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

17

-

27

×

  〃

339

12/30

練習試合

 川越エルフB

22

-

 2Q・サブ

338

 川越エルフ

36

-

32

 

337

 高麗川フェニックスB

-

×

 2Q・サブ

336

 高麗川フェニックス

34

-

57

×

 

335

 狭山ラビッツB

21

-

 2Q・サブ

334

 狭山ラビッツ

35

-

31

 

333

12/29

練習試合

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

29

-

42

×

 

332

 海神南(千葉)

26

-

45

×

 

331

 東深井レインボーズ(千葉)

13

-

54

×

 

330

 船橋ベリーズ(東京)

23

-

49

×

 

329

12/24

練習試合

 若松グリーンエンジェルスB

28

-

26

 5分2Q・サブ

328

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

32

-

37

×

 

327

 上尾あずまB

18

-

10

 5分2Q・サブ

326

 上尾あずま

25

-

39

×

 

325

 田無HOOPB(東京)

36

-

 5分2Q・サブ

324

 田無HOOP(東京)

45

-

43

 

323

12/17

練習試合

 草加新田

24

-

27

×

 

322

 木崎B

12

-

 2Q・サブ

321

 木崎

19

-

41

×

 

320

 戸田B

19

-

12

 2Q・サブ

319

 戸田

21

-

54

×

 

318

12/9

練習試合

 山口プリティーラビット

31

-

33

×

 

317

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

31

-

37

×

 

316

 美原ホワイトベアーズ

23

-

20

 

315

11/26

練習試合

 小川B(東京)

-

 1Q

314

 小川(東京)

42

-

33

 5分

313

 小川B(東京)

10

-

 1Q

312

 小川(東京)

30

-

21

 5分

311

11/25

小平交流祭

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

11

-

 2Q

310

 小川(東京)

16

-

  〃

309

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

17

-

10

  〃

308

 小柳B(東京)

12

-

 2Q・サブ

307

 小柳(東京)

36

-

18

 

306

 小川B(東京)

18

-

 2Q・サブ

305

 小川(東京)

38

-

23

 

304

 LマーベリックスB(東京)

18

-

 2Q・サブ

303

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

34

-

20

 

302

11/23

練習試合

 富士見(東京)

16

-

39

×

 5分1Q

301

 土呂

33

-

26

  〃

300

 富士見(東京)

19

-

34

×

  〃

299

 土呂

31

-

19

  〃

298

11/19

第18回

入間茶の花カップ

 庄和

18

-

31

×

 

297

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

24

-

28

×

 

296

11/18

 越谷イーストフィーバーズ

34

-

26

 

295

 妻沼ブラッサムズ

24

-

22

 

294

11/12

練習試合

 本庄中央B

14

-

 1Q・サブ

293

 本庄中央

46

-

34

 

292

 戸倉上山田B(長野)

-

 1Q・サブ

291

 戸倉上山田(長野)

77

-

19

 

290

 佐野クラブB(栃木)

14

-

 1Q・サブ

289

 佐野クラブ(栃木)

48

-

29

 

288

11/11

練習試合

 北秋津イーグルス女子B

-

×

 5分1Q

287

 北秋津イーグルス女子

19

-

43

×

 5分

286

 北秋津イーグルス女子B

-

×

 5分1Q

285

 北秋津イーグルス女子

27

-

24

 

284

11/5

練習試合

 若松グリーンエンジェルスB

20

-

14

 2Q・サブ

283

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

38

-

36

 

282

 武蔵野B

22

-

14

 2Q・サブ

281

 武蔵野

29

-

24

 

280

 山口プリティラビットB

22

-

16

 2Q・サブ

279

 山口プリティラビット

43

-

25

 

278

11/3

練習試合

 狭山ラビッツ

44

-

18

 

277

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

29

-

37

×

 

276

 相川(山梨)

36

-

27

 

275

 南古谷アクロス

43

-

22

 

274

10/29

第4回

オータムキャンプ

2017

in GUNMA OURA

 新生(東京)

12

-

59

×

 

273

 所沢南スーパークイーンズ

39

-

30

 

272

 馬頭オーキッド(栃木)

37

-

21

 

271

10/28

 大泉スターキッズ(群馬)

72

-

12

 

270

 松江キッズ(東京)

41

-

37

 

269

 新田(群馬)

26

-

41

×

 

268

10/22

練習試合

 桃五(東京)

37

-

20

 

267

 小川(東京)

25

-

31

×

 

266

 北山(東京)

42

-

19

 

265

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

26

-

12

 

264

10/15

強化練習試合

 わかたけ(山形)

46

-

45

 

263

 増田西シャイニーズ(宮城)

22

-

40

×

 

262

10/14

 今二ラビッツ(栃木)

30

-

51

×

 

261

 二本松女子(福島)

40

-

35

 

260

10/9

練習試合

 川越エルフ

34

-

26

 

259

 狭山ラビッツ(5年以下)

25

-

41

×

 

258

 関根町(群馬)

31

-

51

×

 

257

 光華(東京)

28

-

30

×

 

256

10/8

練習試合

 BALL UP B

12

-

 1Q・サブ

255

 BALL UP

51

-

 3Q

254

 BALL UP 男子B

-

10

×

 1Q・サブ

253

 BALL UP 男子

86

-

 

252

10/7

練習試合

 狭山マジックB

12

-

 2Q・サブ

251

 狭山ラビッツB

-

20

×

  〃

250

 北野SスターズB

18

-

  〃

249

 狭山マジック

46

-

14

 

248

 狭山ラビッツ

26

-

32

×

 

247

 北野シューティングスターズ

56

-

12

 

246

10/1

練習試合

 川越エルフ

28

-

29

×

 

245

 川越エルフB

-

12

×

 1Q・サブ

244

 川越エルフ

44

-

33

 

243

 川越エルフB

-

10

×

 1Q・サブ

242

 川越エルフ

37

-

35

 

241

9/23

練習試合

 光華(東京)

21

-

10

 2Q

240

 上ノ原B(東京)

-

21

×

 2Q・サブ

239

 上ノ原(東京)

19

-

20

×

 

238

 光華B(東京)

-

20

×

 2Q・サブ

237

 光華(東京)

28

-

20

 

236

9/17

県大会西部地区予選

 武蔵野

21

-

38

×

 

235

9/10

 高階ベルズ

47

-

22

 

234

 霞イースト

23

-

26

×

 

233

9/9

練習試合

 上尾あずま

18

-

32

×

 

232

 越谷ファインB

10

-

 1Q

231

 平田ミニバス

22

-

43

×

 

230

 越谷ファイン

25

-

30

×

 

229

9/3

県大会西部地区予選

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

24

-

28

×

 

228

 高萩北チェリーズ

56

-

32

 

227

8/27

第20回

黒部カップ

 魚津グレース(富山)

22

-

43

×

 

226

 相川(山梨)

28

-

25

 

225

8/26

 中地区(新潟)

23

-

48

×

 

224

 有終(福井)

24

-

21

 

223

8/25

練習試合

 朝日パワーキッズ(富山)

18

-

12

 1Q

222

 入善(富山)

-

×

  〃

221

 朝日パワーキッズ(富山)

15

-

  〃

220

 入善(富山)

-

  〃

219

 朝日パワーキッズ(富山)

21

-

  〃

218

 入善(富山)

12

-

  〃

217

8/20

練習試合

 氷川

70

-

17

 

216

 FFファイヤーズ

-

34

×

 

215

 野寺ウィングス

49

-

34

 

214

 土呂

25

-

20

 

213

8/19

練習試合

 仲町B

35

-

 2Q・サブ

212

 仲町

40

-

41

×

 

211

 土呂B

23

-

 2Q・サブ

210

 土呂

46

-

27

 

209

 上木崎B

12

-

 2Q・サブ

208

 上木崎

37

-

30

 

207

8/16

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

12

-

27

×

 5分3Q

206

 高洲(千葉)

12

-

10

 5分2Q

205

 高洲B(千葉)

-

×

 5分1Q・サブ

204

 高洲(千葉)

36

-

35

 

203

 国分寺(東京)

22

-

62

×

 

202

8/15

練習試合

 高洲(千葉)

23

-

22

 5分2Q

201

 高洲B(千葉)

-

 5分1Q・サブ

200

 国分寺(東京)

17

-

39

×

 5分3Q

199

 高洲(千葉)

32

-

44

×

 

198

 国分寺(東京)

26

-

55

×

 

197

8/14

中山MBC夏合宿

in 埼玉

 越谷ファイン

20

-

28

×

 

196

 若松(神奈川)

26

-

35

×

 

195

 宮本シャインズ

20

-

29

×

 

194

8/13

 深川(東京)

11

-

30

×

 

193

 吹上

25

-

40

×

 

192

 若松(神奈川)

26

-

31

×

 

191

 西方(栃木)

41

-

18

 

190

8/12

 館林南光(群馬)

17

-

47

×

 

189

 中山ミニ(千葉)

18

-

41

×

 

188

 吉見西

33

-

23

 

187

 相生飯田(静岡)

30

-

29

 

186

8/11

 旭(福島)

46

-

37

 

185

 桶川西

26

-

22

 

184

 青葉(東京)

31

-

24

 

183

 上尾あずま

16

-

34

×

 

182

8/9

練習試合

 狭山ラビッツ

31

-

31

 3Q

181

 狭山ラビッツ

32

-

42

×

 

180

8/5

練習試合

 北山(東京)

22

-

14

 2Q

179

 北山(東京)

24

-

18

 

178

 北山(東京)

29

-

15

 

177

7/30

佐久平

サマーキャンプ

 戸倉上山田(長野)

71

-

18

 優勝!

176

 ALL野沢B(長野)

-

13

×

 1Q・サブ

175

 本庄中央B

-

  〃

174

 濁川Dドリフィンズ B(新潟)

 16

-

  〃

173

 ALL野沢B(長野)

-

×

  〃

172

 本庄中央B

-

  〃

171

 佐久平JNP

 52

-

26

 

170

7/29

 ALL野沢B(長野)

-

 1Q・サブ

169

 本庄中央B

-

  〃

168

 本庄中央

36

-

15

 

167

 豊科(長野)

 32

-

27

 

166

 ALL野沢B(長野)

-

 1Q・サブ

165

 本庄中央B

-

×

  〃

164

 ALL野沢(長野)

 39

-

34

 

163

7/23

第27回

Mt.Fuji

サマーキャンプ

 敷島南(山梨)

10

-

51

×

 

162

 船津スターウィンズ(山梨

16

-

45

×

 

161

 クオーレ北茨城(茨城)

23

-

49

×

 

160

7/22

 下一ミニバス(山梨)

41

-

41

 

159

 群馬トマホーク(群馬)

57

-

34

 

158

 箕輪北(長野)

56

-

17

 

157

7/17

練習試合

 戸田B

34

-

 2Q・サブ

156

 戸田

20

-

54

×

 

155

 川口じりんC

-

12

×

 2Q・サブ

154

 川口じりんB

22

-

48

×

 

153

 越谷ファインB

18

-

14

 2Q・サブ

152

 越谷ファイン

17

-

32

×

 

151

7/8

第1回
リベルタ交流祭

 川越エルフ

33

-

32

 

150

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

41

-

22

 

149

 川越エルフB

-

12

×

 2Q・サブ

148

 新所沢Gシューターズ

48

-

28

 

147

7/2

練習試合

 草加新田B

10

-

 5分1Q・サブ

146

 草加新田

16

-

37

×

 

145

 大和田B

-

×

 5分1Q・サブ

144

 大和田

21

-

29

×

 

143

 戸塚ドルフィンズB

18

-

 5分1Q・サブ

142

 戸塚ドルフィンズ

15

-

40

×

 

141

 下東B(山梨)

-

×

 5分1Q・サブ

140

 下東(山梨)

-

33

×

 

139

6/25

練習試合

 本庄中央B

-

×

 1Q・サブ

138

 本庄中央

25

-

42

×

 

137

 佐久JNP B(長野)

-

 1Q・サブ

136

 佐久JNP(長野)

46

-

24

 

135

 箕郷MBC B(群馬)

-

×

 1Q・サブ

134

 箕郷MBC(群馬)

21

-

31

×

 

133

6/24

練習試合

 北山(東京)

41

-

27

 

133

 リトルジョーダンズ(東京)

62

-

22

 

132

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

35

-

11

 

131

 南台(東京)

28

-

17

 

130

6/18

練習試合

 新生(東京)

11

-

57

×

 5分

129

 川口MAX(東京)

23

-

44

×

  〃

128

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

-

50

×

  〃

127

 成瀬(神奈川)

14

-

40

×

  〃

126

6/11

スポ少予選決勝T

 FFファイヤーズ

20

-

49

×

 

125

 千代田

21

-

20

 

124

6/4

練習試合

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

37

-

34

 

123

スポ少西部地区予選

 川越ポラリス

79

-

21

 

122

5/28

スポ少西部地区予選

 入間川ファルコンズ

48

-

35

 

121

 高根コスモス

63

-

16

 

120

5/21

練習試合

 リトルブルズB(東京)

21

-

 2Q・サブ

119

 リトルブルズ(東京)

40

-

30

 

118

 富士見B(東京)

18

-

 2Q・サブ

117

 富士見(東京)

21

-

40

×

 

116

 青葉B(東京)

14

-

14

 2Q・サブ

115

 青葉(東京)

20

-

39

×

 

114

5/14

スポ少西部地区予選

 加治エース

50

-

25

 

113

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

40

-

31

 

112

5/13

練習試合

 上尾あずまB

-

 1Q・サブ

111

 上尾あずま

21

-

30

×

 

110

 庄和B

10

-

 1Q・サブ

109

 庄和

26

-

44

×

 

108

 別所チェリーズB

-

×

 1Q・サブ

107

 別所チェリーズ

44

-

26

 

106

5/7

練習試合

 高崎北部(群馬)

28

-

50

×

 

105

 戸田

19

-

64

×

 

104

 船橋ベリーズ(東京)

28

-

50

×

 

103

 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)

17

-

43

×

 

102

5/5

練習試合

 川越エルフ

40

-

27

 

101

 名崎(茨城)

21

-

49

×

 

100

 相川(山梨)

38

-

36

 

99

 立川九小(東京)

46

-

24

 

98

5/4

練習試合

 新松戸ドリームス(千葉)

28

-

35

×

 

97

 坂戸ロケッツ

25

-

25

 

96

 吉川

41

-

23

 

95

 上尾芝川

51

-

 

94

5/3

練習試合

 越谷ファインB

16

-

 2Q・サブ

93

 東川口女子

31

-

23

 

92

 越谷ファイン

29

-

41

×

 

91

 野田中央オリーブ(千葉)

36

-

29

 

90

 戸田

22

-

60

×

 

89

4/30

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

50

-

 

88

 日出谷ベリーズ

41

-

32

 

87

 与野八幡

60

-

12

 

86

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

19

-

29

×

 

85

4/29

練習試合

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

22

-

36

×

 

84

 光華(東京)

40

-

15

 

83

 東川口女子

23

-

33

×

 

82

 日出谷ベリーズ

25

-

56

×

 

81

4/23

練習試合

 大宮中川B

-

18

×

 サブ

80

 大宮中川

16

-

45

×

 

79

 所沢ライオンズB

10

-

44

×

 サブ

78

 所沢ライオンズ

18

-

34

×

 

77

 大宮中川B

-

10

×

 サブ

76

 大宮中川

31

-

38

×

 

75

 所沢ライオンズB

10

-

26

×

 サブ

74

 所沢ライオンズ

27

-

43

×

 

73

4/22

練習試合

 新生B(東京)

-

22

×

 2Q・サブ

72

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

36

-

34

 

71

 新生(東京)

22

-

53

×

 

70

 大宮中川

31

-

47

×

 

69

 北秋津イーグルス

23

-

57

×

 

68

4/16

練習試合

 川越フレンズB

12

-

20

×

 3Q・サブ

67

 川越フレンズ

47

-

11

 

66

 針ヶ谷ハニーズB

-

26

×

 3Q・サブ

65

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

21

-

26

×

 

64

 所沢南SクィーンズB

14

-

 3Q・サブ

63

 所沢南Sクィーンズ

34

-

30

 

62

4/9

練習試合

 新生(東京)

-

24

×

 5分2Q

61

 相模台WEED(神奈川)

11

-

10

 5分1Q

60

 新生(東京)

-

×

  〃

59

 新生(東京)

-

  〃

58

 新生(東京)

20

-

  〃

57

 相模台WEED(神奈川)

-

×

  〃

56

 相模台WEED(神奈川)

-

  〃

55

 相模台WEED(神奈川)

24

-

  〃

54

 新生(東京)

15

-

50

×

 5分

53

 相模台WEED(神奈川)

22

-

36

×

 5分

52

4/8

戸田ネット

 戸田(5年以下)

31

-

 5年以下

51

 川井(神奈川)

18

-

15

 

50

 大宮中川

25

-

36

×

 

49

 館林南光(群馬)

26

-

35

×

 

48

 田無HOOP(東京)

33

-

24

 

47

 土呂

24

-

25

×

 

46

3/26

吉見交流試合

 東川口女子

37

-

37

 

45

 与野西北

27

-

44

×

 

44

 吹上

24

-

31

×

 

43

3/25

 幸松

40

-

46

×

 

42

 館林南光(群馬)

37

-

62

×

 

41

 柏葉

60

-

26

 

40

3/20

練習試合

 清門

18

-

28

×

 10分流し2Q

39

 FFファイヤーズ

11

-

41

×

 5分

38

 坂戸ロケッツ

21

-

32

×

  〃

37

3/19

べに花カップ

 上木崎

29

-

26

 5分

36

 日出谷ベリーズ

28

-

54

×

  〃

35

 高階ベルズ

23

-

15

  〃

34

3/18

 吹上

11

-

42

×

  〃

33

 本庄中央

30

-

26

  〃

32

 小川レインボー

45

-

24

  〃

31

3/12

第6回海老名

春季新人交歓会

 広田(神奈川)

54

-

15

 5分

30

 国分寺(東京)

19

-

48

×

  〃

29

 有鹿(神奈川)

21

-

11

  〃

28

3/11

 ジュニアファイブ(千葉)

21

-

49

×

  〃

27

 若松(神奈川)

29

-

46

×

  〃

26

 小金井(東京)

12

-

49

×

  〃

25

2/26

練習試合

 所沢ライオンズB

-

22

×

 2Q・サブ

24

 所沢ライオンズ

29

-

56

×

 

23

 所沢ライオンズB

11

-

20

×

 2Q・サブ

22

 所沢ライオンズ

12

-

64

×

 

21

 所沢ライオンズB

-

26

×

 2Q・サブ

20

 所沢ライオンズ

13

-

61

×

 

19

 所沢ライオンズB

-

18

×

 2Q・サブ

18

 所沢ライオンズ

25

-

38

×

 

17

2/19

練習試合

 南古谷アクロス

-

22

×

 2Q

16

 川越フレンズB

-

10

×

 2Q・サブ

15

 川越フレンズ

39

-

23

 

14

 南古谷アクロスB

 6

-

×

 2Q・サブ

13

 南古谷アクロス

16

-

45

×

 

12

 高萩北チェリーズB

24

-

 2Q・サブ

11

 高萩北チェリーズ

 42

-

12

 

10

2/11

練習試合

 川越フレンズB

-

24

×

 

9

 川越フレンズ

27

-

34

×

 

8

 新生B(東京)

-

30

×

 

7

 新生(東京)

14

-

56

×

 

6

2/5

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選決勝T

 リベロ狭山

32

-

22

 5分

5

 狭山ラビッツ

26

-

33

×

  〃

4

1/14

 ニューイヤーカップ

入間予選

 宮寺フェニックス

 51

-

 5分

3

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

 29

-

44

×

  〃

2

 金子パイレーツ

31

-

27

  〃

1

 西武エアー

 28

-

43

×

  〃

 

  ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

35

11/26

練習試合

 大宮中川

-

14

 5分1Q

34

 大宮中川

-

10

×

  〃

33

 大宮中川

-

20

×

  〃

32

 大宮中川

-

20

×

  〃

31

 大宮中川

-

×

  〃

35

11/26

練習試合

 小川(東京)

11

-

10

 5分2Q

34

 小川3年以下(東京)

-

14

×

 5分流し2Q・3年以下

33

 小川(東京)

-

21

×

 5分2Q

32

 小川3年以下(東京)

-

20

×

 5分流し2Q・3年以下

31

 小川(東京)

-

35

×

 5分2Q

30

11/23

練習試合

 土呂

-

×

 1Q

29

 富士見(東京)

-

16

×

  〃

28

11/19

練習試合

 BALL UP

-

 5分2Q

27

 BALL UP(3年以下)

-

 5分流し2Q・3年以下

26

 BALL UP

15

-

16

×

 5分3Q

25

 BALL UP(3年以下)

10

-

 5分流し2Q・3年以下

24

 BALL UP

16

-

25

×

 5分3Q

23

11/11

練習試合

 北秋津イーグルス女子

-

20

×

 5分2Q・3・4年

22

 北秋津イーグルス女子B

-

×

 5分2Q・3年以下

21

 北秋津イーグルス女子

-

12

×

 5分2Q・3・4年

20

 北秋津イーグルス女子B

-

×

 5分2Q・3年以下

19

9/17

練習試合

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

-

47

×

 

18

 高萩北チェリーズ

10

-

48

×

 

17

9/10

練習試合

 北野シューティングスターズ

27

-

28

×

 5分

16

 林クローバーズ

-

48

×

  〃

15

8/6

2017 Summer Fresh

Meeting in Kodaira

 小山(東京)

-

32

×

 4分3Q

14

 エンデバーズ(東京)

11

-

38

×

  〃

13

 小川(東京)

-

38

×

  〃

12

7/15

第27回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 美杉台チェリーズ

12

-

20

×

 5分2Q

11

 北秋津イーグルス

-

24

×

  〃

10

 美杉台・加治(ミクロ)

-

×

 北秋津・柳瀬合同

9

 飯能ラップス

16

-

 5分2Q

8

 加治エース

19

-

12

  〃

7

7/8

第1回
リベルタ交流祭

 新所沢Gシューターズ

-

22

×

 

6

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

16

-

54

×

 

5

6/25

練習試合

 狭山ラビッツ

10

-

16

×

 5分2Q

4

 狭山ラビッツ(3年以下)

-

10

×

 5分流し2Q・3年以下

3

 狭山ラビッツ

10

-

22

×

 5分3Q

2

 狭山ラビッツ(3年以下)

-

×

 5分流し2Q・3年以下

1

 狭山ラビッツ

-

43

×

 5分3Q

TOP