2018年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

478

3/3

ジャパンキッズ

in 東海

 立田(愛知)

34

-

32

 準優勝!

477

 昭和(愛知)

25

-

50

×

 

476

3/2

 金津(福井)

31

-

28

 

475

 加茂川(京都)

45

-

33

 

474

2/23 第68回入間市大会

 リベルタB

34

-

38

×

 5年生以下女子の部C

473

 西武エアーズ

27

-

63

×

  〃

472

 リベルタC

38

-

34

 5年生以下女子の部B

471

 西武エアーズ

14

-

75

×

  〃

470

 西武エアーズ

57

-

27

 5年生以下女子の部A

469

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

34

-

19

  〃  優勝!  

468

 金子パイレーツ

114

-

  〃

467

 金子パイレーツ

42

-

14

 6年生女子の部

466

 宮寺フェニックス

71

-

17

  〃  優勝!

465

2/17

練習試合

 川越エルフ

61

-

 

464

 川越エルフB

-

11

×

 2Q

463

 川越エルフ

70

-

462

2/11

第2回
リベルタ交流祭

 緑が丘エンジェルス

31

-

30

 

461

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

37

-

30

 

460

 千代田

36

-

19

 

459

2/10

練習試合

 日野サンズ(東京)

52

-

19

 

458

 北都留(山梨)

62

-

12

 

457

 リングス(神奈川)

68

-

13

 

456

 藤枝(静岡)

85

-

13

 

455

2/9

練習試合

 大宮中川

27

-

30

×

 5分

454

 大宮中川

16

-

33

×

  〃

453

1/27

練習試合

 さしまB

21

-

73

×

 

452

 さしま

27

-

39

×

 

451

 さしまB

16

-

 

450

 さしま

27

-

37

×

 

449

1/20

会長杯

 川口じりん

30

-

42

×

 

448

1/14

会長杯

 越谷リンクス

31

-

28

 

447

 朝霞サンズ

57

-

28

 

446

1/13

練習試合

 大和田B

12

-

15

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

445

 大和田B

12

-

  〃

444

 大和田B

-

25

×

  〃

443

 大和田

33

-

22

 

442

 十王B(茨城)

-

29

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

441

 十王(茨城)

24

-

36

×

 

440

 国分寺B(東京)

-

15

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

439

 国分寺(東京)

18

-

43

×

 

438

1/6

練習試合

 新所沢Gシューターズ

37

-

10

 5分3Q

437

 沼影

34

-

31

 5分

436

 沼影

38

-

40

×

  〃

435

 新所沢Gシューターズ

35

-

20

  〃

434

 

1/5

練習試合

 上ノ原B(東京)

10

-

 5分1Q・サブ

433

 上ノ原(東京)

27

-

42

×

 5分・Bチーム

432

 小平シャイニングB(東京)

10

-

 5分1Q・サブ

431

 小平シャイニング(東京)

61

-

26

 5分・Bチーム

430

 上ノ原B(東京)

-

 5分1Q・サブ

429

 上ノ原(東京)

26

-

27

×

 5分・Bチーム

428

 立川フェニックスB(東京)

10

-

 5分1Q・サブ

427

 立川フェニックス(東京)

48

-

18

 5分・Bチーム

426

練習試合

 さしま

30

-

31

×

 5分

425

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

39

-

17

  〃

424

 さしま

31

-

27

  〃

423

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

45

-

19

  〃

422

1/4

練習試合

 国立一B(東京)

-

12

×

 5分2Q・サブ

421

 国立一(東京)

49

-

31

 5分

420

 大宮中川

37

-

22

  〃

419

 国立一(東京)

33

-

21

  〃

418

12/30

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

28

-

38

×

 5分

417

 敷島南(山梨)

16

-

40

×

  〃

416

 国分寺(東京)

20

-

40

×

  〃

415

 敷島南(山梨)

21

-

28

×

  〃

414

12/29

練習試合

 国分寺B(東京)

22

-

12

 5分2Q・サブ

413

 国分寺(東京)

27

-

51

×

 5分

412

 敷島南(山梨)

25

-

22

  〃

411

 国分寺(東京)

22

-

49

×

  〃

410

 敷島南(山梨)

29

-

31

×

  〃

409

12/24

練習試合

 ボールアップ

-

16

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

408

 ボールアップB

16

-

 5分2Q・サブ

407

 山口プリティーラビットB

20

-

  〃

406

 山口プリティーラビット

50

-

 5分・Bチーム

405

 ボールアップB

16

-

 5分2Q・サブ

404

 ボールアップ

58

-

14

 5分・Bチーム

403

練習試合

 相陽B(神奈川)

12

-

 5分1Q・サブ

402

 相陽(神奈川)

58

-

20

 5分

401

 下東B(山梨)

12

-

 5分1Q・サブ

400

 下東(山梨)

39

-

29

 5分

399

 成瀬B(神奈川)

-

 5分1Q・サブ

398

 成瀬(神奈川)

38

-

22

 5分

397

 鵜野森B(神奈川)

10

-

 5分1Q・サブ

396

 鵜野森(神奈川)

46

-

20

 5分

395

12/23

練習試合

 小金井(東京)

28

-

38

×

 5分

394

 ビクターズ(東京)

25

-

22

  〃

393

 北フープステアーズ(東京)

47

-

16

  〃

392

 月三(東京)

53

-

30

  〃

391

12/22

練習試合

 富士見(東京)

32

-

22

 5分

390

 ジュニアーズ(東京)

56

-

21

  〃

389

 北山(東京)

44

-

31

  〃

388

 別所チェリーズ(東京)

30

-

28

  〃

387

12/16

練習試合

 小金井(東京)

36

-

39

×

 5分

386

 今泉(神奈川)

36

-

25

  〃

385

 小金井(東京)

28

-

29

×

  〃

384

 今泉(神奈川)

23

-

19

  〃

383

12/11

練習試合

 川越エルフ

14

-

 1Q

382

 川越エルフB

-

 2Q・サブ

381

 川越エルフ

20

-

 2Q

380

 川越エルフ

-

 1Q

379

12/9

練習試合

 北信越選抜(長野)

34

-

38

×

 2Q

378

 中野西部B(長野)

-

 1Q・サブ

377

 中野西部(長野)

23

-

44

×

 

366

 豊野B(長野)

10

-

 1Q・サブ

365

 豊野(長野)

46

-

37

 

364

12/8

中野カップ

 篠ノ井(長野)

51

-

33

 

363

 豊野(長野)

49

-

29

 

362

 中野(長野)

29

-

32

×

 

361

12/2

第27回

川口カップ

 川口じりん

29

-

66

×

 

360

 さしま

42

-

31

 

359

12/1

 東川口

37

-

28

 

358

 BBラビッツ

34

-

29

 

357

 上青木

46

-

35

 

356

11/25

第19回

入間茶の花カップ

 戸田

35

-

33

 優勝!

355

 金子パイレーツ

39

-

23

 

354

11/24

 氷川

85

-

16

 

353

 東松山南

58

-

16

 

352

11/23

練習試合

 川越フレンズ

51

-

19

 5分

351

 小川(東京)

42

-

33

  〃

350

 川越フレンズ

29

-

27

  〃

349

 小川(東京)

39

-

21

  〃

348

11/18

練習試合

 開桜(東京)

16

-

18

×

 8分2Q

347

 国分寺(東京)

16

-

33

×

  〃

346

 開桜(東京)

32

-

24

 5分

345

 国分寺(東京)

13

-

48

×

  〃

344

11/17

練習試合

 高麗フリーバーズ

21

-

63

×

 5分

343

 高麗フリーバーズB

-

12

×

 5分2Q・サブ

342

 高麗フリーバーズ

35

-

32

 5分

341

 高麗フリーバーズ

12

-

39

×

 5分3Q

340

 高麗フリーバーズB

10

-

 5分2Q・サブ

339

 高麗フリーバーズ

19

-

22

×

 5分3Q

338

 高麗フリーバーズ

23

-

48

×

 5分

337

11/10

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ(5年)

20

-

39

×

 3Q・5年

336

 高萩北チェリーズ

18

-

27

×

 3Q

335

 高萩北チェリーズ(5年)

22

-

34

×

 3Q・5年

334

 高萩北チェリーズ

26

-

17

 3Q

333

 高萩北チェリーズ(5年)

18

-

34

×

 3Q・5年

332

 高萩北チェリーズ

19

-

12

 3Q

331

11/4

第49回埼玉県大会

 幸松

25

-

30

×

 

330

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

32

-

24

 

329

11/3

 高萩北チェリーズ

28

-

25

 

328

10/28

練習試合

 本庄中央

44

-

21

 

327

 大谷南(栃木)

56

-

50

 

326

 川口BBラビッツ

28

-

26

 

325

 中野西部(長野)

42

-

43

×

 

324

10/27

練習試合

 神栖第二中(茨城)

17

-

 8分1Q・中学ルール

323

 高麗川中B

16

-

  〃

322

 上藤沢中B

12

-

  〃

321

10/21

練習試合

 恩方B(東京)

30

-

 5分2Q・サブ

320

 恩方(東京)

31

-

26

 5分

319

 あきる野ブルズB(東京)

26

-

11

 5分2Q・サブ

318

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

65

-

16

 5分

317

 日野ヴィクトリーズB(東京)

28

-

 5分2Q・サブ

316

 あきる野ブルズB(東京)

32

-

  〃

315

 日野ヴィクトリーズB(東京)

18

-

  〃

314

 日野ヴィクトリーズB(東京)

-

12

×

  〃

313

 日野ヴィクトリーズ(東京)

35

-

 5分

312

10/14

練習試合

 富士見(東京)

26

-

18

 5分3Q

311

 リトルスターズ(東京)

24

-

24

  〃

310

 富士見B(東京)

-

12

×

 5分1Q・サブ

309

 リトルスターズB(東京)

-

10

×

  〃

308

 富士見(東京)

31

-

25

 5分

307

 リトルスターズ(東京)

26

-

20

  〃

306

10/8

県大会予選決勝T

 所沢ライオンズ

16

-

45

×

 優勝!

305

 サクセス

34

-

32

 

304

10/7

FKあさか

オータムキャンプ

 白河MBB(福島)

56

-

24

 

303

 西方(栃木)

56

-

35

 

302

 上尾あずま

51

-

33

 

301

10/6

 二本松(福島)

50

-

33

 

300

 ノースリトル(福島)

49

-

22

 

299

 FKあさか(福島)

38

-

42

×

 

298

9/30

県大会予選決勝T

 高萩北チェリーズ

46

-

45

 

297

 高麗川フェニックス

63

-

19

 

296

9/29

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

43

-

10

 5分

295

 成瀬(神奈川)

42

-

16

  〃

294

 小明見(山梨)

19

-

32

×

  〃

293

 成瀬(神奈川)

47

-

14

  〃

292

9/24

練習試合

 高萩エンジェルス

24

-

 2Q

291

 高萩エンジェルス(5年以下)

13

-

42

×

 4・5年

290

 新所沢GシューターズB

32

-

 2Q・サブ

289

 鶴ヶ島栄B

25

-

20

  〃 

288

県大会西部地区予選

 高萩エンジェルス

74

-

18

 

287

9/23

練習試合

 大宮中川B

12

-

14

 10分流し1Q・サブ

286

 大宮中川

36

-

33

 

285

 春野B

23

-

 

284

 春野

28

-

24

 

283

9/17

県大会西部地区予選

 新所沢Gシューターズ

38

-

25

 

282

 鶴ヶ島栄

73

-

20

 

281

9/9

練習試合

 ビーンズB(東京)

-

 5分2Q・サブ

280

 ビーンズ(東京)

29

-

40

×

 5分・Bチーム

279

 ナインB(東京)

24

-

22

 5分2Q・サブ

278

 ナイン(東京)

21

-

57

×

 5分・Bチーム

277

 シャイニングB(東京)

19

-

 5分2Q・サブ

276

 シャイニング(東京)

30

-

33

×

 5分・Bチーム

275

練習試合

 緑が丘エンジェルス(東京)

42

-

35

 

274

 陶鎔(東京)

18

-

36

×

 

273

 恩方(東京)

41

-

11

 

272

 菅Lツイスターズ(神奈川)

22

-

24

×

 

271

9/8

練習試合

 宮の原(栃木)

27

-

36

×

 

270

 埼玉(栃木)

58

-

24

 

269

 龍ヶ崎(茨城)

36

-

38

×

 

268

9/2

練習試合

 西浦和

38

-

20

 2Q

267

 八幡ファンタジーB

20

-

 2Q・サブ

266

 八幡ファンタジー

34

-

25

 

265

 宗岡B

-

12

×

 2Q・サブ

264

 宗岡

38

-

28

 

263

9/1

練習試合

 立川九小(東京)

14

-

10

 2Q

262

 立川九小B(東京)

-

36

×

 2Q・サブ

261

 立川九小(東京)

36

-

30

 

260

 立川九小B(東京)

-

25

×

 2Q・サブ

259

 立川九小(東京)

38

-

34

 

258

 立川九小B(東京)

-

44

×

 2Q・サブ

257

 立川九小(東京)

36

-

24

 

256

8/26

第21回

黒部カップ

 敷島南(山梨)

22

-

38

×

 優勝!

255

 館野(石川)

29

-

25

 

254

 宗岡

42

-

30

 

253

8/25

 浜浦ウィンドガールズ(新潟)

37

-

27

 

252

 黒部南部(富山)

62

-

20

 

251

8/24

練習試合

 入善(富山)

-

×

 1Q

250

 朝日パワーキッズ(富山)

16

-

  〃 

249

 入善(富山)

36

-

13

 

248

 朝日パワーキッズ(富山)

30

-

 

247

 入善(富山)

54

-

26

 

246

8/19

練習試合

 川越エルフB

14

-

14

 1Q・サブ

245

 川越エルフ

24

-

80

×

 Bチーム

244

 ビクターズB(東京)

-

17

×

 1Q・サブ

243

 ビクターズ(東京)

25

-

95

×

 Bチーム

242

 富士見ボンバーズB

-

×

 1Q・サブ

241

 富士見ボンバーズ

35

-

49

×

 Bチーム

240

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

23

-

66

×

 

239

 箕郷MBC B(群馬)

24

-

 2Q・サブ

238

 国分寺B(東京)

14

-

 1Q・サブ

237

 大形イーグルスB(新潟)

-

×

  〃

236

 箕郷MBC B(群馬)

10

-

  〃

235

 大形イーグルス(新潟)

33

-

51

×

 

234

 箕郷MBC(群馬)

26

-

50

×

 

233

8/18

練習試合

 月三B(東京)

-

16

×

 1Q・サブ

232

 月三(東京)

42

-

50

×

 

231

 翼B(東京)

-

 1Q・サブ

230

 翼(東京)

88

-

19

 

229

 ブレイズB(東京)

-

 1Q・サブ

228

 ブレイズ(東京)

54

-

15

 

227

8/15

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

32

-

14

 5分

226

 新生(東京)

35

-

31

  〃

225

 川口MAX(東京)

40

-

14

  〃

224

 新生(東京)

18

-

23

×

  〃

223

8/12

サマーキャンプ

in 八王子

 瀬谷第二ラプターズ(神奈川)

47

-

22

 5分

222

 峰(栃木)

47

-

11

  〃

221

 OAガールズ(東京)

63

-

18

  〃

220

8/11

 大野台フォレスト

10

-

 5分1Q・サブ

219

 陶鎔MBC(東京)

10

-

  〃

218

 大野台フォレスト

10

-

  〃

217

 陶鎔MBC(東京)

-

  〃

216

 山中湖東(山梨)

36

-

42

×

 5分

215

 駒ヶ根(長野)

30

-

13

  〃

214

 陶鎔MBC(東京)

25

-

39

×

  〃

213

8/5

中山MBC夏合宿

in埼玉

 越谷ファイン

24

-

26

×

 

212

 片浜(静岡)

45

-

24

 

211

 東京柏葉(東京)

19

-

30

×

 

210

 FKあさか(福島)

38

-

31

 

209

8/4

 埼玉柏葉

55

-

11

 

208

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

54

-

11

 

207

 生浜(千葉)

38

-

15

 

206

 中山MBC(千葉)

27

-

32

×

 

205

8/3

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

30

-

20

 

204

 東京柏葉(東京)

16

-

37

×

 

203

 深谷(神奈川)

38

-

31

 

202

 鴻巣

29

-

13

 

201

7/29

佐久平

サマーキャンプ

 本庄中央B

18

-

 1Q・サブ 優勝!

200

 本庄中央

23

-

27

×

 2Q

199

 戸倉上山田(長野)

61

-

26

 

198

 安中クローバーズ(群馬)

76

-

22

 

197

 本庄中央B

12

-

 1Q・サブ

196

 佐久JNN B(長野)

22

-

  〃 

195

 本庄中央B

24

-

  〃

194

 佐久JNN B(長野)

18

-

  〃

193

 本庄中央B

14

-

  〃

192

 佐久JNN B(長野)

11

-

  〃

191

 佐久JNN(長野)

51

-

23

 

190

7/28

 佐久JNN B(長野)

81

-

 3Q・サブ

189

 青海(新潟)

75

-

39

188

 戸倉上山田(長野)

46

-

10

 

187

 戸倉上山田(長野)

52

-

28

 3Q

186

 戸倉上山田B(長野)

34

-

 2Q・サブ

185

 本庄中央

56

-

30

 

184

7/22

北都留

サマーキャンプ

 箕輪北(長野)

60

-

12

 

183

 秋津(東京)

41

-

19

 

182

 コモア(山梨)

64

-

181

7/21

 禾生(山梨)

78

-

11

 

180

 大月東(山梨)

54

-

13

 

179

 大国(山梨)

35

-

25

 

178

 相模REDS(神奈川)

91

-

15

 

177

第66回入間市大会

 西武エアーズ

29

-

64

×

 5年生以下女子の部B

176

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

53

-

  〃  優勝!

175

 金子パイレーツ

40

-

27

  〃

174

 金子パイレーツ

33

-

35

×

 5年生以下女子の部A

173

 西武エアーズ

33

-

46

×

 

172

7/16

練習試合

 リトルブルズ(東京)

75

-

 5分

171

 国立一(東京)

42

-

18

  〃

170

 坂戸ロケッツ

21

-

43

×

 5分・Bチーム

169

7/15

練習試合

 ファイターズB(東京)

16

-

 5分2Q・サブ

168

 ファイターズ(東京)

76

-

 5分

167

 ファイターズB(東京)

18

-

10

 5分2Q・サブ

166

 ファイターズ(東京)

30

-

46

×

 5分・Bチーム

165

 ファイターズB(東京)

18

-

14

 5分2Q・サブ

164

 ファイターズ(東京)

57

-

20

 5分

163

7/7

練習試合

 霞イースト

72

-

14

 Bチーム

162

 霞イースト

40

-

37

  〃

161

 霞イースト

57

-

31

  〃

160

 霞イースト

57

-

36

  〃

159

 川越エルフ

30

-

38

×

  〃

158

 川越エルフ

30

-

 2Q・Bチーム

157

 川越エルフ

64

-

14

 

156

7/1

埼玉県

スポーツ少年団

第37回交流大会

 さきたまミニバス

41

-

33

 

155

 八幡ファンタジー

36

-

28

 

154

6/30

 朝霞サンズ

49

-

38

 

153

 幸松

24

-

43

×

 

152

6/23

練習試合

 小宮(東京)

43

-

31

 

151

 深沢ラビッツ(東京)

52

-

17

 

150

 北山(東京)

43

-

24

 

149

 ジュニアーズ(東京)

35

-

25

 

148

6/17

スポ少予選決勝T

 所沢ライオンズ

15

-

58

×

 優勝!

147

 サクセス

36

-

23

 

146

6/16

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

67

-

16

 5分

145

 新生5年以下(東京)

23

-

50

×

 5分・Bチーム

144

 川口MAX(東京)

47

-

13

 5分

143

 新生(東京)

27

-

18

  〃

142

6/10

スポ少予選決勝T

 千代田

53

-

26

 

141

 美杉台チェリーズ

53

-

30

 

140

6/9

練習試合

 ファイターズ(東京)

78

-

10

 5分

139

 泉ドルフィンズ

31

-

29

  〃 

138

 ファイターズ(東京)

30

-

30

 5分・Bチーム

137

6/3

練習試合

 ボールアップB

19

-

 5分2Q・サブ

136

 ボールアップ

43

-

60

×

 Bチーム

135

 ボールアップB

-

×

 5分2Q・サブ

134

 ボールアップ

53

-

30

 Bチーム

133

練習試合

 大宮中川

33

-

48

×

 

132

 宮の原(栃木)

32

-

38

×

 

131

 箕郷MBC(群馬)

35

-

37

×

 

130

 所沢ライオンズ

25

-

37

×

 

129

5/27

練習試合

 リトルスターズ(東京)

33

-

38

×

 

128

 龍ヶ崎(茨城)

36

-

40

×

 

127

 東野MBC(千葉)

37

-

21

 

126

 大和田

24

-

53

×

 

125

5/20

第19回

もみじカップ

 掛川中央(静岡)

39

-

25

 優勝!

124

 長久手MBC(愛知)

42

-

30

 

123

5/19

 津新町(三重)

65

-

36

 

122

 箕輪健全(長野)

48

-

18

 

121

 関(岐阜)

61

-

23

 

120

5/13

練習試合

 FFファイヤーズ

34

-

19

 3Q

119

 FFファイヤーズB

12

-

26

×

 1Q・サブ

118

スポ少西部地区予選

 FFファイヤーズ

46

-

28

 

117

 双柳アルバトロス

117

-

29

 

116

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

53

-

24

 

115

5/12

練習試合

 上尾あずまB

10

-

 1Q・サブ

114

 上尾あずま

86

-

21

 

113

 沼影B

-

19

×

 1Q・サブ

112

 沼影

48

-

37

 

111

 上尾あずまB

18

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

110

 上尾あずま

36

-

20

 

109

 沼影B

28

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

108

 沼影

40

-

30

 

107

5/6

練習試合

 戸田

20

-

15

 2Q

106

 高洲B(千葉)

-

 1Q・Bチーム 

105

 高洲(千葉)

23

-

43

×

 

104

 大野(茨城)

37

-

21

 

103

 大宮中川

34

-

41

×

 

102

 戸田

40

-

24

 

101

5/5

練習試合

 ボールアップB

33

-

 4分3Q・サブ

100

 北野SスターズB(5年以下)

39

-

  〃 

99

 ボールアップ

49

-

45

 5分・Bチーム

98

 北野Sスターズ(5年以下)

23

-

45

×

  〃

97

 第34回

東部親善大会

 沼影

39

-

25

 

96

 サクセス

33

-

10

 

95

5/4

練習試合

 ナイン(東京)

20

-

66

×

 5分・Bチーム

94

 青葉(東京)

32

-

35

×

  〃

93

 シャイニング(東京)

38

-

29

  〃

92

練習試合

 箕郷MBC(群馬)

16

-

36

×

 

91

 東川口女子

42

-

20

 

90

 明海MBC(千葉)

36

-

40

×

 

89

 川越エルフ

58

-

 

88

5/3

第34回

東部親善大会

 越谷ファイン

28

-

44

×

 

87

 極星スマイル

41

-

24

 

86

4/30

練習試合

 ファイターズ(東京)

71

-

11

 5分

85

 川越エルフ

40

-

12

 5分・Bチーム

84

 ファイターズ(東京)

60

-

11

 5分

83

 川越エルフ

50

-

  〃

82

4/29

練習試合

 双柳アルバトロスB

-

15

×

 5分2Q・サブ

81

 双柳アルバトロス

35

-

62

×

 5分・Bチーム

80

 西武エアーズ

29

-

36

×

  〃

79

 ボールアップB

25

-

 5分2Q・サブ

78

 ボールアップ

29

-

41

×

 5分・Bチーム

77

 双柳アルバトロスB

11

-

 5分2Q・サブ

76

 双柳アルバトロス

13

-

65

×

 5分・Bチーム

75

4/29

練習試合

 小金井(東京)

25

-

42

×

 

74

 国立一(東京)

62

-

18

 

73

 今泉(神奈川)

49

-

34

 

72

 青梅(東京)

61

-

23

 

71

4/22

入間狭山交流試合

 大門B

-

17

×

 2Q・サブ

70

 大門

21

-

75

×

 Bチーム

69

 吹上B

-

10

×

 2Q・サブ

68

 吹上

-

77

×

 Bチーム

67

練習試合

 朝霞サンズ

55

-

49

 

66

 百合台(千葉)

18

-

50

×

 

65

 BBラビッツ

29

-

32

×

 

64

 所沢ライオンズ

25

-

56

×

 

63

4/21

入間狭山交流試合

 北野SスターズB

16

-

 2Q・サブ

62

 北野シューティングスターズ

63

-

 

61

 リベロ狭山B

14

-

22

×

 2Q・サブ

60

 リベロ狭山

47

-

14

 

59

4/15

練習試合

 幸松

24

-

28

×

 3Q

58

 大和田B

-

×

 1Q・サブ

57

 大和田

34

-

26

 

56

 陶鎔B(東京)

-

 1Q・サブ

55

 陶鎔(東京)

26

-

41

×

 

53

 国立一B(東京)

-

 1Q・サブ

52

 国立一(東京)

76

-

14

 

51

4/8

ファイン練習会

 越谷ファイン

52

-

39

 

50

 西方(栃木)

56

-

21

 

49

 川口じりん

29

-

43

×

 

48

4/7

 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)

28

-

44

×

 

47

 青葉(東京)

75

-

17

 

46

 木崎

54

-

24

 

45

3/31

練習試合

 宮本シャインズ

36

-

30

 

44

 越谷リンクス

18

-

31

×

 

43

 上尾あずま

45

-

28

 

42

 越谷ファイン

34

-

40

×

 

41

3/25

吉見交流試合

 吉見西ウィングス

70

-

28

 

40

 館林南光(群馬)

37

-

26

 

39

 吹上

47

-

20

 

38

3/24

 幸松

18

-

39

×

 

37

 新明

55

-

14

 

36

 与野西北

36

-

18

 

35

3/18

べに花カップ

 本庄中央

42

-

38

 5分 優勝!

34

 深谷西

32

-

20

  〃

33

 大宮中川

31

-

25

  〃

32

3/17

 松山

46

-

22

  〃

31

 行田桜ヶ丘

53

-

27

  〃

30

 桶川北

53

-

  〃

29

3/11

第6回海老名

春季新人交歓会

 裾野ベストファイターズ(静岡)

43

-

35

 5分

28

 有鹿(神奈川)

26

-

16

  〃

27

 青梅(東京)

65

-

  〃

26

3/10

 国分寺(東京)

19

-

40

×

  〃

25

 門沢橋(神奈川)

96

-

  〃

24

 クローバーズ(山梨)

64

-

  〃

23

3/3

練習試合

 大宮中川B

-

 

22

 大宮中川

38

-

41

×

 5分1Q

21

 所沢ライオンズB

-

24

×

 

20

 所沢ライオンズ

26

-

45

×

 5分1Q

19

2/24

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝トーナメント

 所沢ライオンズ

25

-

32

×

 5分  優勝!

18

 高萩北チェリーズ

28

-

27

  〃

17

2/18

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝トーナメント

 南古谷アクロス

48

-

22

 5分

16

 富士見ボンバーズ

53

-

16

  〃

15

2/11

ニューイヤーカップ

準決勝リーグ

 武蔵野

48

-

22

 5分

14

 若松グリーンエンジェルス

53

-

16

  〃

13

2/10

練習試合

 北都留(山梨)

16

-

12

 5分2Q

12

 陶鎔(東京)

16

-

18

×

  〃

11

2/4

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選決勝T

 リベロ狭山

35

-

23

 5分

10

 狭山ラビッツ

30

-

18

  〃

9

1/4

練習試合

 川越フレンズ

55

-

 5分

8

12/16

 ニューイヤーカップ

入間予選

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

62

-

 

7

 金子パイレーツ

59

-

21

 

6

 宮寺フェニックス

50

-

15

 

5

12/9

練習試合

 川越フレンズ

51

-

15

 

4

12/3

鶴ヶ島龍神大会

 狭山ラビッツ

27

-

23

 延長 優勝!

3

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

36

-

20

 

2

 狭山スターズ

71

-

32

 

1

 山口プリティーラビット

70

-

15

 

 

  ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

25

2/11

練習試合

 針ヶ谷ハニーズ

16

-

 5分2Q

24

2/9

練習試合

 大宮中川(1・2年)

10

-

20

×

 5分流し2Q

23

 大宮中川(3・4年)

-

26

×

  〃

22

 大宮中川(1・2年)

-

30

×

  〃

21

 大宮中川(3・4年)

-

19

×

  〃

20

11/10

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ

-

26

×

 2Q

19

 高萩北チェリーズ

-

30

×

  〃

18

 高萩北チェリーズ

-

14

×

  〃

17

 高萩北チェリーズ

24

-

  〃

16

9/9

練習試合

 立川九小(東京)

22

-

12

 2Q

15

 立川九小(東京)

14

-

20

×

  〃 

14

 立川九小(東京)

30

-

  〃  

13

7/16

練習試合

 国立一(東京)

14

-

 1Q

12

 坂戸ロケッツ

12

-

  〃

11

7/14

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 千代田

16

-

 5分2Q

10

 椿峰パンサーズ

41

-

  〃

9

 山口プリティーラビット

21

-

18

  〃

8

 越生エンドレス

18

-

  〃

7

7/7

練習試合

 霞イースト

-

10

×

 1Q・3年以下

6

 霞イースト

-

14

×

  〃

5

 霞イースト

-

×

  〃

4

 霞イースト

-

10

×

  〃

3

6/9

練習試合

 泉ドルフィンズ

58

-

 5分

2

 霞イースト

37

-

31

  〃 

1

 北野シューティングスターズ

38

-

20

  〃  

TOP