2009年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

244

3/22

練習試合

 浦和別所ミニバス(5・6年)

26

-

24

 6年のみ

243

 坂戸ロケッツ

28

-

28

  〃

242

 JBC 5年以下(栃木)

28

-

16

  〃

241

 飯能ミニバス

27

-

19

  〃

240

2/27

練習試合

 東大和ビクターズB(東京)

41

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

239

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

24

-

23

 

238

 リトルマーベリックスB(東京)

24

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

237

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

45

-

27

 

236

 国分寺フェニックスB(東京)

20

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

235

 国分寺フェニックス(東京)

53

-

12

 

234

2/20

練習試合

 鳩ケ谷桜ミニバス

14

-

21

×

 8分2Q

233

 志木チェリーズ・バ−ズ合同

13

-

19

×

  〃

232

2/7

市内大会

 リベルタ女子C

17

-

35

×

 5年生以下男女の部B

231

 リベルタ女子A

-

63

×

  〃

230

 リベルタ女子A

30

-

27

 5年生以下男女の部A

229

 黒須ドルフィンズ

-

63

  〃

228

 リベルタ女子B

41

-

  〃

227

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

38

-

24

 6年生男子の部

226

 黒須ドルフィンズ

52

-

24

  〃

225

2/6

練習試合

 リベロ狭山

14

-

35

×

 

224

1/31

練習試合

 川口じりんB

15

-

10

 8分流し1Q・Bチーム

223

 川口じりん

33

-

24

 

222

 与野西北ミニバスB

-

 8分流し1Q・Bチーム

221

 与野西北ミニバス

28

-

25

 

220

1/24

練習試合

 小川ミニバス(東京)

43

-

48

×

 

219

 富士見ミニバス(東京)

24

-

34

×

 

218

 FJBC(東京)

18

-

33

×

 

217

1/11

練習試合

 所沢南SソニックスB

36

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

216

 所沢南Sソニックス

36

-

28

 

215

 埼玉柏葉ミニバスB

21

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

214

 埼玉柏葉ミニバス

22

-

24

×

 

213

1/10

会長杯

 土呂ミニバス

24

-

35

×

 

212

1/9

練習試合

 荻島ガッツ

43

-

18

 

211

 大間野ボンバーズ

56

-

16

 

210

 荻島ガッツ

23

-

 7分2Q

209

 大間野ボンバーズ

31

-

15

  〃

208

1/6

練習試合

 南古谷アクロス

22

-

35

×

 5分

207

 川越エルフ

21

-

46

×

  〃

206

 リベロ狭山

19

-

21

×

  〃・うち1Qサブ戦

205

12/23

練習試合

 氷川バスケット

31

-

51

×

 

204

 南古谷アクロス

21

-

42

×

 

203

12/20

練習試合

 朝霞台ユニオンズ

52

-

28

 

202

 川越エルフ

-

43

×

 

201

 南古谷アクロス

35

-

17

 

200

12/19

練習試合

 けやきミニバス

39

-

35

 

199

 志木バーズ

46

-

39

 

198

12/13

練習試合

 埼玉柏葉ミニバスB(東京)

14

-

 4分流し2Q・Bチーム

197

 埼玉柏葉ミニバス(東京)

15

-

14

 

196

 東京柏葉ミニバスB(東京)

18

-

 4分流し2Q・Bチーム

195

 東京柏葉ミニバス(東京)

21

-

35

×

 

194

 リトルマーベリックスB(東京)

19

-

 4分流し2Q・Bチーム

193

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

36

-

18

 

192

12/12

練習試合

 与野西北ミニバスB

12

-

 1Q・Bチーム

191

 与野西北ミニバス

33

-

28

 

190

 鳩ヶ谷桜ミニバスB

-

16

×

 1Q・Bチーム

189

 鳩ヶ谷桜ミニバス

27

-

36

×

 

188

 志木チェリーズB

13

-

 1Q・Bチーム

187

 志木チェリーズ

25

-

32

×

 

186

12/6

練習試合

 浦和南ミニバス

31

-

37

×

 5分

185

 所沢南Sソニックス

40

-

29

  〃

184

 大宮中川ミニバスB

20

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

183

 大宮中川ミニバス

27

-

27

 5分

182

 浦和南ミニバスB

-

16

×

 5分1Q・Bチーム

181

 浦和南ミニバス

40

-

24

 5分

180

12/5

練習試合

 清門バスケットB

12

-

 1Q・Bチーム

179

 清門バスケット

40

-

29

 

178

 高階フェニックスB

14

-

 1Q・Bチーム

177

 高階フェニックス

62

-

17

 

176

 志木チェリーズB

13

-

 1Q・Bチーム

175

 志木チェリーズ

21

-

38

×

 

174

11/28

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツB

-

18

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

173

 坂戸ロケッツ

36

-

34

 

172

 片柳ヴィクトリーB

15

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

171

 片柳ヴィクトリー

51

-

19

 

170

11/23

小平市交流大会

 沼袋ミニバス(東京)

41

-

26

 5分

169

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

14

-

28

×

  〃

168

11/22

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

 33

-

18

  〃

167

 滝山ミニバス(東京)

 28

-

24

  〃

166

11/15

茶の花カップ

 武蔵野ミニバス

29

-

36

×

 

165

 浦和別所ミニバス

15

-

60

×

 

164

11/14

 志木バーズ

 46

-

42

 

163

 おがのウインディアーズ

 63

-

51

 

162

11/8

練習試合

 土呂ミニバス

34

-

22

 

161

39

-

39

 

160

26

-

29

×

 

159

11/3

練習試合

 秋津ミニバス

56

-

42

 

158

 志木宗岡ミニバス

26

-

32

×

 

157

 秋津ミニバスB

22

-

 4分流し2Q・Bチーム

156

 志木宗岡ミニバスB

20

-

14

  〃

155

 志木チェリーズB

16

-

  〃

154

 志木チェリーズ

36

-

30

 

153

11/1

第40回埼玉県大会

 吉川ミニバス

24

-

37

×

 

152

10/25

練習試合

 柳瀬セブンピース

29

-

31

×

 

151

 朝霞台ユニオンズ

32

-

26

 

150

10/24

練習試合

 太田南ミニバスB(群馬)

-

×

 6分1Q・Bチーム

149

 太田南ミニバス(群馬)

28

-

66

×

 

148

 レッドシリウス(栃木)

49

-

19

 

147

 休泊レイカーズB(群馬)

-

×

 6分1Q・Bチーム

146

 休泊レイカーズ(群馬)

56

-

30

 

145

10/18

練習試合

 越谷レイカーズ

40

-

30

 

144

 大間野ボンバーズ

49

-

22

 

143

 越谷レイカーズ

21

-

14

 7分2Q

142

 大間野ボンバーズ

23

-

  〃

141

10/11

県大会西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 南古谷アクロス

28

-

31

×

 

140

 川越エルフ

12

-

41

×

 

139

 武蔵野ミニバス

23

-

13

 

138

10/4

練習試合

 大東キャッツ(4年)

32

-

 4分2Q・Bチーム

137

 大東キャッツ

29

-

27

 

136

 狭山ボンバーズB

10

-

 4分2Q・Bチーム

135

 狭山ボンバーズ

50

-

28

 

134

 七里ジュニアB

-

 4分2Q・Bチーム

133

 七里ジュニア

37

-

20

 

132

10/3

練習試合

 高階フェニックスB

34

-

 6分2Q

131

 高階フェニックス

34

-

22

 

130

 高階フェニックスB

26

-

 6分2Q

129

 高階フェニックス

38

-

25

 

128

9/27

県大会西部地区予選

準決勝リーグ

 毛呂山シトロンズ

45

-

40

 

127

 リベロ狭山

33

-

39

×

 

126

 川越エルフ

17

-

40

×

 

125

9/26

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

31

-

34

×

 

124

 所沢南Sソニックス

66

-

31

 

123

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

38

-

 4分2Q

122

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

48

-

12

 

121

 所沢南SソニックスB

-

15

×

 4分2Q

120

 所沢南Sソニックス

50

-

23

 

119

9/21

県大会西部地区予選

 針ヶ谷ブレイブ

47

-

28

 

118

 越生エンドレス

54

-

12

 

117

9/20

練習試合

 狭山ホーネッツ(5年)

52

-

20

 6分3Q

116

 リベロ狭山

20

-

24

×

 5分2Q

115

 リベロ狭山B

17

-

12

  〃  ・Bチーム

114

9/13

県大会西部地区予選

 新所沢Gシューターズ

87

-

13

 

113

 武蔵野ミニバス

24

-

30

×

 

112

9/12

練習試合

 藤沢中学校

16

-

20

×

 8分2Q

111

 東金子中学校

-

32

×

  〃

110

 藤沢中学校

26

-

33

×

  〃

109

 東金子中学校

-

23

×

  〃

108

9/6

県大会西部地区予選

 所沢南スーパーソニックス

35

-

26

 

107

 高階フェニックス

36

-

21

 

106

9/5

練習試合

 金子中学校

21

-

38

×

 8分2Q

105

24

-

26

×

  〃

104

8/29

草加カップ

 栄バスケット

35

-

20

 

103

 新栄バスケット

43

-

25

 

102

8/23

練習試合

 野寺ウィングス

18

-

38

×

 

101

 大和田ミニバス

15

-

56

×

 

100

 坂戸ロケッツ

20

-

35

×

 

99

8/22

練習試合

 飯能ミニバスOB

17

-

27

×

 2Q

98

 飯能ミニバス

56

-

11

  〃

97

 飯能ミニバスOB

51

-

45

 

96

 飯能ミニバス

40

-

27

 

95

 飯能ミニバスB

44

-

34

 5分・Bチーム

94

8/9

サマーキャンプ

in 秩父 2009

 国神ブルースターズ

65

-

42

 

93

 上柴You&Me

25

-

20

 

92

8/8

 上尾大石北ミニバス

57

-

26

 

91

8/7

 竜の子ミニバス

45

-

24

 

90

 上尾芝川ミニバス

32

-

24

 

89

8/2

練習試合

 リベロ狭山B

14

-

10

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

88

 リベロ狭山

53

-

39

×

 

87

 東大宮ポパイB

-

19

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

86

 東大宮ポパイ

49

-

22

 

85

7/26

練習試合

 大東キャッツ

21

-

43

×

 

84

 朝霞台ユニオンズ

24

-

54

×

 

83

 南古谷アクロス

29

-

39

×

 

82

7/25

練習試合

 藤沢中学校

25

-

71

×

 8分4Q・中学ルール

81

 藤沢中学校B

28

-

16

 8分2Q・ 〃 Bチーム

80

 藤沢中学校

22

-

66

×

 8分4Q・ 〃

79

7/19

練習試合

 若穂ミニバス(長野)

46

-

28

 

78

 大豆島ミニバス(長野)

40

-

34

 

77

 篠ノ井ミニバス(長野)

26

-

34

×

 

76

7/12

市内大会

 リベルタ女子

40

-

11

 5年生以下男女の部

75

 宮寺フェニックス

57

-

23

  〃

74

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

50

-

12

 6年生男子の部

73

 黒須ドルフィンズ

46

-

10

  〃

72

6/28

スポ少予選

決勝トーナメント

 狭山ホーネッツ

51

-

26

 

71

 坂戸ロケッツ

25

-

31

×

 

70

6/27

スポ少西部地区予選

準決勝リーグ

 狭山ホーネッツ

53

-

28

 

69

 南古谷アクロス

39

-

33

 

68

 武蔵野ミニバス

24

-

26

×

 

67

6/21

スポ少西部地区予選

 泉ドルフィンズ

52

-

22

 

66

6/20

練習試合

 大間野ボンバーズB

-

 5分1Q

65

 大間野ボンバーズ

64

-

26

 

64

 越谷リンクスB

-

×

 5分1Q

63

 越谷リンクス

53

-

24

 

62

6/14

スポ少大会

西部地区予選

 川越エルフ

12

-

73

×

 

61

 川越ポラリス

78

-

 

60

6/7

 サクセス

56

-

14

 

59

 越生エンドレス

55

-

16

 

58

5/30

練習試合

 慈恩寺ミニバス

45

-

18

 2Q

57

 土呂ミニバス

18

-

32

×

  〃

56

 土呂ミニバスB

27

-

 5分3Q流し・Bチーム

55

 慈恩寺ミニバス

24

-

42

×

 

54

 土呂ミニバス

45

-

41

 

53

5/23

練習試合

 向原中学校3年

-

26

×

 8分1Q

52

 向原中学校1年

11

-

14

×

  〃  ・Bチーム

51

 向原中学校2年

12

-

10

  〃

50

 向原中学校3年

-

20

×

  〃

49

 向原中学校1年

21

-

22

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

48

 向原中学校2年

-

 8分1Q

47

 向原中学校3年

-

20

×

  〃

46

5/17

練習試合

 上尾あずまB

37

-

 4分2Q・Bチーム

45

 上尾あずま

37

-

22

 

44

 柳瀬セブンピースB

11

-

15

×

 4分2Q・Bチーム

46

 柳瀬セブンピース

32

-

27

 

45

 東松山南ミニバスB

22

-

 4分2Q・Bチーム

44

 東松山南ミニバス

52

-

19

 

43

5/16

練習試合

 川越ポラリス

63

-

13

 

42

 ふじみ野ミニバス

63

-

33

 

41

5/5

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

45

-

46

×

 

40

 豊岡グリーンクラブOB

10

-

 1Q

39

 リベルタOB

-

18

×

  〃

38

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

42

-

36

 

37

5/4

練習試合

 志木チェリーズ

32

-

43

×

 

36

31

-

34

×

 

35

 土呂ミニバス

31

-

18

 

34

5/3

練習試合

 小川レインボー

39

-

30

 5分

33

 坂戸ロケッツ

27

-

33

×

  〃

32

 七里ジュニア

31

-

18

  〃

31

5/2

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックス

65

-

23

 

30

 原市場ヴィクトリー

54

-

16

 

29

4/29

狭山入間交流

 狭山ホーネッツ

53

-

33

 

28

 リベロ狭山

19

-

32

×

 

27

4/26

練習試合

 レモンズ

44

-

29

 

26

46

-

40

 

25

4/25

練習試合

 鶴ヶ島ドリームスB

18

-

15

 2Q流し・Bチーム

24

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

69

-

35

 

23

 鶴ヶ島ドリームスB

18

-

12

 2Q流し・Bチーム

22

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

54

-

54

 

21

4/12

練習試合

 新座新開B

15

-

22

×

 4分2Q流し・Bチーム

20

 新座新開

20

-

90

×

 

19

 川越フレンズB

12

-

 4分2Q流し・Bチーム

18

 川越フレンズ

67

-

 

17

3/14

ニューイヤーカップ決勝T

 川越エルフ

18

-

30

×

 5分

16

3/8

練習試合

 南古谷アクロス3年以下

21

-

25

×

 3Q・Bチーム

15

 南古谷アクロス

24

-

24

 

14

 南古谷アクロス3年以下

32

-

29

 3Q・Bチーム

13

 南古谷アクロス

39

-

45

×

 

12

3/7

練習試合

 黒須中学校B

19

-

20

×

 2Q

11

18

-

25

×

  〃

10

14

-

26

×

  〃

9

-

35

×

  〃

8

3/1

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

-

20

×

 10分1Q流し

7

2/15

ニューイヤーカップ

準決勝リーグ

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

69

-

27

 5分

6

 武蔵野ミニバス

26

-

28

×

  〃

5

2/1

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山地区予選

 リベロ狭山

55

-

28

 5分

4

 黒須ドルフィンズ

53

-

14

  〃

3

1/31

 狭山ホーネッツ

40

-

16

  〃

2

 狭山ボンバーズ

52

-

  〃

1

12/23

練習試合

 リトルマーベリックス

67

-

26

 5分

 

 

↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

29

12/23

練習試合

 山口プリティーラビット

10

-

27

×

 4分4Q

28

 山口・豊岡合同(ミクロ)

-

13

×

 6分流し2Q・豊岡合同

27

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

12

-

71

×

 4分4Q

26

 山口・豊岡合同(ミクロ)

-

20

×

 6分流し2Q・豊岡合同

25

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

13

-

21

×

 4分4Q

24

12/19

フレッシュ大練習試合

 川越フレンズ

-

42

×

 4分4Q

23

 南古谷アクロス

20

-

33

×

  〃

22

 リベロ狭山

31

-

17

  〃

21

 狭山ホーネッツ

30

-

  〃

20

 狭山ボンバーズ

39

-

14

  〃

19

11/22

練習試合

 リベロ狭山

15

-

26

×

 5分3Q

18

 川越エルフ

-

34

×

  〃

17

 泉ドルフィンズ

11

-

25

×

  〃

16

11/8

練習試合

 土呂ミニバス

45

-

 4分

15

11/7

練習試合

 加治・加治東合同

28

-

 5分

14

 加治・加治東合同(ミクロ)

10

-

 5分2Q・ミクロ合同

13

 狭山マジック

40

-

18

 5分

12

7/20

第19回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 ドリーム合同

-

26

×

 4分流し2Q・ミクロ合同

11

 ミクロボンバーズ

-

  〃

10

 坂戸泉2

28

-

 5分流し2Q

9

 坂戸泉1

20

-

14

  〃

8

 ミクロボンバーズ

12

-

 4分流し2Q・ミクロ合同

7

 ドリームスパワーズ

28

-

 5分2Q

6

 ドリームスボーイズ

14

-

14

  〃

5

5/16

練習試合

 ふじみ野ミニバス

42

-

 4分4Q

4

 ポラリス

28

-

  〃

3

5/3

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

12

-

 10分1Q流し

2

4/25

練習試合

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス(ミクロ)

12

-

 4分流し3Q・男女混合

1

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

38

-

13

 5分

TOP