2011年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

232

3/4

小・中交流試合

 野田中学校

36

-

10

 8分2Q・中学ルール

231

 藤沢中学校

-

31

×

  〃

230

 上藤沢中学校

-

  〃

229

 豊岡中学校

-

48

×

  〃

228

 西武中学校

14

-

17

×

  〃

227

3/3

市内大会

 リベルタ女子C

37

-

14

 5年生以下男女の部

226

 リベルタ女子A

34

-

29

  〃

225

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

60

-

24

  〃

224

 黒須ドルフィンズ

43

-

32

 6年生男子の部 優勝!

223

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

40

-

30

  〃

222

2/26

練習試合

 ICHIDAI(東京)

26

-

10

 3Q

221

 リトルブルズ(東京)

16

-

21

×

  〃

220

 きさらぎミニバス(東京)

36

-

16

  〃

219

2/25

練習試合

 川越フレンズ

31

-

24

 

218

22

-

35

×

 

217

2/18

ふじみ野市卒団大会

 レモンズ

31

-

55

×

 

216

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

37

-

37

 

215

 FFファイヤーズ

16

-

46

×

 

214

1/8

会長杯

 宗岡ミニバス

42

-

43

×

 

213

1/4

練習試合

 南古谷アクロスB

-

13

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

212

 南古谷アクロス

32

-

44

×

 

211

 坂戸泉ミニバスB

11

-

10

 5分2Q・Bチーム

210

 坂戸泉ミニバス

61

-

48

 

209

 南古谷アクロスB

-

14

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

208

 南古谷アクロス

39

-

26

 

207

 坂戸泉ミニバスB

12

-

14

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

206

 坂戸泉ミニバス

55

-

44

 

205

12/25

練習試合

 韮崎ミニバス(山梨)

64

-

25

 

204

 坂戸泉ミニバス

62

-

37

 

203

12/24

NIIZACUP 2011

 石神ミニバス

61

-

34

 ABブロック優勝!

202

 大和田ミニバス

53

-

30

 

201

 久喜スカイ

60

-

20

 

200

12/23

小江戸川越籠球祭

 二本松ミニバス(福島)

42

-

44

×

 

199

 南古谷アクロス

44

-

24

 

198

12/18

ウィンターカップ久喜

2011

 さしまミニバス

33

-

48

×

 準優勝!

197

 吉川ミニバス

 37

-

31

 

196

12/17

 ジュベニール白岡

 45

-

30

 

195

 久喜スカイ

65

-

29

 

194

12/11

日高市長杯

 坂戸泉ミニバス

58

-

46

 

193

 川越エルフ

31

-

27

 

192

12/10

 泉ドルフィンズ

 37

-

26

 

191

 高麗川フェニックス

30

-

55

×

 

190

12/4

練習試合

 南古谷アクロス

31

-

29

 

189

 南古谷アクロスB

-

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

188

 南古谷アクロス

29

-

47

×

 

187

 南古谷アクロスB

12

-

16

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

186

11/27

練習試合

 キャンパース(千葉)

22

-

33

×

 

185

 ウォーリアーズ(千葉)

38

-

15

 

184

 村上イーグレッツ(千葉)

32

-

42

×

 

183

11/23

小平交流祭

 小川ミニバス(東京)

50

-

47

 

182

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

26

-

36

×

 

181

 泉ドルフィンズ

34

-

33

 

180

11/20

 国立一小ミニバス(東京)

55

-

10

 

179

 創価ノーベル(東京)

102

-

 

178

 小山MBC(東京)

70

-

12

 

177

11/13

茶の花カップ

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

36

-

29

 優勝!

176

 大宮中川ミニバス

52

-

26

 

175

11/12

 吉見西ウィングス

 71

-

30

 

174

 久喜ミニバス

55

-

28

 

173

11/3

第42回埼玉県大会

 妻沼ブラッサムズ

37

-

38

×

 

172

10/30

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

83

-

21

 

171

 新座野寺ウィングスB

32

-

20

 10分流し1Q・Bチーム

170

 新座野寺ウィングス

45

-

44

 

169

 ガリバージュニアB

10

-

 10分流し1Q・Bチーム

168

 ガリバージュニア

26

-

34

×

 

167

10/29

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

18

-

18

 5分3Q・Bチーム

166

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

31

-

26

 

165

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

24

-

13

 5分3Q・Bチーム

164

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

19

-

35

×

 

163

10/23

練習試合

 けやき台ミニバスB(東京)

10

-

10

 5分2Q・Bチーム

162

 けやき台ミニバス(東京)

40

-

12

 5分

161

 藤橋フェイシングB(東京)

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

160

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

28

-

19

 5分

159

 由井一ファンキーズB(東京)

10

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

158

 由井一ファンキーズ(東京)

20

-

20

 5分

157

10/16

練習試合

 上木ガッツ

33

-

30

 

156

 大宮中川ミニバス

59

-

36

 

155

 上木ガッツ

30

-

26

 

154

 大宮中川ミニバス

52

-

28

 

153

10/10

県予選決勝トーナメント

 武蔵野ミニバス

43

-

29

 

152

10/9

練習試合

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

47

-

25

 

151

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

34

-

37

×

 

150

 開桜ミニバス(東京)

34

-

30

 

149

 上ノ原ミニバス(東京)

36

-

26

 

148

10/8

練習試合

 松本鎌田ミニバス(長野)

57

-

28

 

147

 朝霞台ユニオンズ

59

-

25

 

146

 南古谷アクロス

22

-

57

×

 

145

10/2

県予選決勝トーナメント

 サクセス

45

-

24

 

144

9/25

練習試合

 川越エルフB

12

-

14

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

143

 川越エルフ

36

-

25

 

142

 南古谷アクロスB

-

12

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

141

 南古谷アクロス

32

-

40

×

 

140

9/23

練習試合

 宮城ミニバス(東京)

42

-

45

×

 

139

 八代ミニバス(山梨)

34

-

52

×

 

138

 与野西北ミニバスB

14

-

 2Q・Bチーム

137

 与野西北ミニバス

38

-

43

×

 

136

 宗岡ミニバスB

25

-

 2Q・Bチーム

135

 宗岡ミニバス

38

-

57

×

 

134

9/19

県予選準決勝リーグ

 FFファイヤーズ

33

-

63

×

 

133

 武蔵野ミニバス

39

-

25

 

132

9/18

練習試合

 針ヶ谷ミニバス

37

-

41

×

 

131

 けやきミニバスB

22

-

 5分流し3Q・Bチーム

130

 けやきミニバス

74

-

23

 

129

 針ヶ谷ミニバスB

-

 5分流し3Q・Bチーム

128

 栄バスケット

58

-

48

 

127

9/11

県予選西部地区予選

 針ヶ谷ブレイブ

72

-

29

 

126

 リベロ狭山

61

-

12

 

125

9/10

練習試合

 幸松ミニバス

21

-

55

×

 

124

 戸田ミニバスB

24

-

 5分流し3Q・Bチーム

123

 戸田ミニバス

22

-

35

×

 

122

 吉川ミニバスB

23

-

 5分流し3Q・Bチーム

121

 吉川ミニバス

28

-

30

×

 

120

9/4

練習試合

 坂戸泉ミニバスB

24

-

19

 4分・Bチーム

119

 新所沢GシューターズB

20

-

12

 5分2Q・Bチーム

118

県予選西部地区予選

 坂戸泉ミニバス

48

-

45

 

117

 新所沢Gシューターズ

102

-

24

 

116

9/3

練習試合

 黒須中学校

-

22

×

 8分2Q

115

-

20

×

  〃

114

16

-

15

  〃

113

-

33

×

 8分

112

8/28

練習試合

 幸松ミニバス

37

-

63

×

 

111

 下忍ミニバス

59

-

48

 

110

 下忍ミニバスB

16

-

12

 8分1Q・Bチーム

109

 幸松ミニバスB

14

-

  〃

108

 妻沼ブラッサムズ

27

-

43

×

 

107

8/27

練習試合

 戸田ミニバスB

12

-

18

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

106

 戸田ミニバス

22

-

31

×

 

105

 光華ミニバスB(東京)

11

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

104

 光華ミニバス(東京)

37

-

30

 

103

 上木ガッツB

-

×

 5分2Q・Bチーム

102

 上木ガッツ

38

-

30

 

101

8/15

練習試合

 豊洲ミニバス(東京)

59

-

23

 

100

 FJBC B(東京)

17

-

14

 2Q・Bチーム

99

 FFファイヤーズ

32

-

65

×

 

98

 FFファイヤーズB

14

-

 2Q・Bチーム

97

 FJBC(東京)

19

-

51

×

 

96

8/14

八王子サマーキャンプ

 落合ミニバス(神奈川)

73

-

16

 

95

 由井一ファンキーズ(東京)

27

-

36

×

 

94

 黒須ドルフィンズ

53

-

29

 

93

8/13

 緑ヶ丘ミニバス(群馬)

48

-

28

 

92

 東希望が丘ミニバス(神奈川

32

-

19

 

91

 川口MAX(東京)

54

-

21

 

90

8/7

真夏の大交流試合

 光華ミニバス(東京)

28

-

29

×

 

89

 ブラックローズ(千葉)

40

-

28

 

88

 黒須ドルフィンズ

53

-

19

 

87

8/6

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

22

-

49

×

 

86

 サクセス

27

-

29

×

 

85

 韮崎ミニバス(山梨)

58

-

14

 

84

7/31

練習試合

 国立一小ミニバス(東京)

21

-

27

×

 

83

 南陽台ミニバス(東京)

59

-

24

 

82

 上ノ原ミニバスB(東京)

19

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

81

 上ノ原ミニバス(東京)

36

-

38

×

 

80

7/30

練習試合

 妻沼ブラッサムズB

-

10

×

 4分流し2Q・Bチーム

79

 ジュベニール白岡B

14

-

  〃

78

 妻沼ブラッサムズ

30

-

33

×

 

77

 ジュベニール白岡

29

-

30

×

 

76

7/24

練習試合

 FJBC(東京)

28

-

68

×

 

75

 木曽呂ブレイブ

75

-

39

 

74

 リトルブルズB(東京)

20

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

73

 リトルブルズ(東京)

47

-

34

 

72

7/18

練習試合

 与野西北ミニバス

12

-

65

×

 

71

 富士見ミニバス(東京)

31

-

51

×

 

70

 与野西北ミニバス

23

-

62

×

 

69

 鶴ヶ島ドリームスB

-

25

×

 2Q流し・Bチーム

68

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

35

-

33

 

67

7/10

市内大会

 リベルタ女子B

51

-

23

 5年生以下男女の部

66

 リベルタ女子A

36

-

22

  〃        優勝!

65

 西武エアーズ

34

-

15

  〃

64

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

64

-

36

 6年生男子の部 優勝!

63

 黒須ドルフィンズ

50

-

24

  〃

62

7/3

練習試合

 けやき台ミニバスB(東京)

20

-

12

 2Q・Bチーム

61

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

40

-

30

 

60

 けやき台ミニバス(東京)

35

-

26

 

59

 高麗川フェニックス

25

-

33

×

 

58

6/25

スポ少西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 坂戸泉ミニバス

61

-

42

 

57

 南古谷アクロス

27

-

30

×

 

56

6/19

練習試合

 けやきミニバスB

16

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

55

 けやきミニバス

46

-

 

54

 大和田ミニバスB

10

-

13

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

53

 大和田ミニバス

51

-

36

 

52

 けやきミニバスB

14

-

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

51

 けやきミニバス

47

-

28

 

50

 大和田ミニバスB

10

-

10

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

49

 大和田ミニバス

42

-

30

 

48

6/18

スポ少西部地区予選

準決勝リーグ

 坂戸ロケッツ

44

-

35

 

47

 川越エルフ

46

-

35

 

46

6/11

スポ少大会

西部地区予選

 川越西スピードスター

62

-

35

 

45

 黒須ドルフィンズ

55

-

18

 

44

6/5

 高階フェニックス

60

-

28

 

43

 高麗川フェニックス

43

-

46

×

 

42

5/29

練習試合

 寄居ミニバス

53

-

32

 

41

 下忍ミニバス

59

-

40

 

40

 寄居ミニバスB

22

-

 5分2Q・Bチーム

39

 下忍ミニバスB

22

-

  〃

38

 寄居ミニバス

36

-

22

  〃

37

 下忍ミニバス

19

-

10

  〃

36

5/28

練習試合

 上木ガッツ

49

-

25

 

35

 大宮中川ミニバス

58

-

37

 

34

5/22

第12回もみじカップ

 津新町ミニバス(三重)

28

-

34

×

 5分

33

 掛川中央ミニバス(静岡)

56

-

19

  〃

32

5/21

 桜島ミニバス(三重)

24

-

34

×

  〃

31

 長野湯谷ミニバス(長野)

25

-

60

×

  〃

30

 櫛形ミニバス(山梨)

52

-

29

  〃

29

5/8

練習試合

 清瀬ミニバスB(東京)

-

12

×

 2Q・Bチーム

28

 清瀬ミニバス(東京)

21

-

41

×

 

27

23

-

50

×

 

26

27

-

50

×

 

25

5/3

練習試合

 秋津ミニバス(東京)

37

-

18

 4分

24

 上尾芝川ミニバス

26

-

21

  〃

23

 わかくさミニバス(東京)

36

-

15

  〃

22

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

44

-

22

  〃

21

4/29

入間狭山交流試合

 リベロ狭山B

-

18

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

20

 リベロ狭山

45

-

21

 5分

19

 狭山ゼルズB

-

14

×

 5分流し2Q・Bチーム

18

 狭山ゼルズ

39

-

13

 5分

17

4/24

練習試合

 リトルマーベリックスB(東京)

-

×

 5分1Q・Bチーム

16

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

57

-

35

 5分

15

 大東キャッツ

45

-

30

  〃

14

 開桜ミニバス(東京)

27

-

26

  〃

13

 小川ミニバスB(東京)

10

-

 5分1Q・Bチーム

12

 小川ミニバス(東京)

49

-

 5分

11

2/20

NYC決勝トーナメント

 FFファイヤーズ

30

-

40

×

 5分

10

2/13

ニューイヤーカップ

準決勝リーグ

 坂戸ロケッツ

41

-

22

  〃

9

 南古谷アクロス

19

-

32

×

  〃

8

2/11

練習試合

 氷川バスケット

29

-

 5分2Q

7

 光華ミニバス(東京)

18

-

  〃

6

 与野西北ミニバス

-

22

×

  〃

5

2/6

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 狭山ボンバーズ

85

-

 5分

4

2/5

 狭山ホーネッツ

56

-

19

  〃

3

 リベロ狭山

32

-

16

  〃

2

1/30

 黒須ドルフィンズ

45

-

  〃

1

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

50

-

  〃

 

 ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

25

2/25

練習試合

 川越フレンズ

22

-

 4分

24

12/25

練習試合

 南古谷アクロス

12

-

32

×

 5分

23

 サクセス

20

-

28

×

  〃

22

12/23

練習試合

 狭山ボンバーズ

26

-

10

 4分2Q

21

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

26

-

  〃

20

 狭山ボンバーズ(ミクロ)

-

 4分1Q・ミクロ

19

 豊岡グリーンクラブ(ミクロ)

-

×

  〃

18

 狭山ボンバーズ(3年以下)

-

 4分2Q・3年以下

17

 狭山ボンバーズ

43

-

 5分3Q

16

 豊岡グリーンクラブ(3年以下)

-

10

×

 4分2Q・3年以下

15

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

15

-

 5分3Q

14

11/23

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックス

17

-

46

×

 4分3Q

13

 高麗川フェニックス(3年以下)

-

15

×

 4分2Q

12

 高麗川フェニックス

10

-

29

×

 5分3Q

11

 豊岡グリーンクラブ(3年以下)

-

10

×

 4分2Q

10

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

18

-

14

 5分3Q

9

7/24

第21回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール大会

 南古谷AKB13

-

28

×

 5分2Q

8

 武蔵野ミニバス

-

19

×

  〃

7

 南古谷AKB13(ミクロ)

-

×

  〃 (武蔵野合同チーム)

6

 フレッシュボンバーズ

-

20

×

  〃

5

 川越西スピードスター

-

20

×

  〃

4

7/18

練習試合

 富士見ミニバス(東京)

10

-

18

×

 2Q流し

3

 与野西北ミニバス

16

-

11

  〃

2

5/29

練習試合

 寄居ミニバス

-

×

 

1

 下忍ミニバス

-

11

×

 

TOP