2015年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

307

3/6

6年生

お別れ試合

 OBA(群馬)

77

-

30

 

306

 高崎中川(群馬)

68

-

20

 

305

 城南WINNERS(栃木)

44

-

21

 

304

3/5

 臼田(長野)

65

-

37

 

303

 吉川

31

-

42

×

 

302

 桐生広沢(群馬)

62

-

34

 

301

 豊田フレンズ(栃木)

44

-

45

×

 

300

2/27

第62回入間市大会

 黒須ドルフィンズ

-

58

×

 5年生以下男子の部B

299

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

-

86

×

  〃

298

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

34

-

22

 5年生以下男子の部A

297

 黒須ドルフィンズ

35

-

13

  〃  優勝!

296

 黒須ドルフィンズ

59

-

17

 6年生男子の部

295

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

40

-

26

  〃  優勝!

294

2/20

練習試合

 船橋(東京)

30

-

32

×

 

293

 国分寺(東京)

33

-

54

×

 

292

2/13

第10回ふじみ野市

卒団交流大会

 サクセス

30

-

43

×

 5分

291

 南古谷アクロス

44

-

20

  〃

290

 FFファイヤーズ

33

-

32

  〃

289

2/11

練習試合

 川口じりん女子

42

-

14

 2Q

288

 川口じりん女子

30

-

18

 

287

1/17

会長杯

 戸田

27

-

48

×

 

286

 八幡ドリーム

18

-

16

 

285

1/11

 リベロ狭山

35

-

34

 

284

1/10

練習試合

 宝木B(栃木)

24

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

283

 宝木(栃木)

42

-

24

 

282

 真壁B(茨城)

10

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

281

 真壁(茨城)

35

-

40

×

 

280

 明野ヴィクトリーズ(茨城)B

12

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

279

 明野ヴィクトリーズ(茨城)

34

-

28

 

278

1/9

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

32

-

42

×

 5分

277

 けやき台(東京)

27

-

23

  〃

276

 川口MAX(東京)

35

-

26

  〃

275

12/27

練習試合

 国分寺B(東京)

10

-

14

×

 5分2Q流し・サブ

274

 国分寺(東京)

25

-

54

×

 

273

 新座新開B

23

-

 5分2Q流し・サブ

272

 新座新開

50

-

22

 

271

 川口じりんB

16

-

 5分2Q流し・サブ

270

 川口じりん

47

-

27

 

269

12/26

練習試合

 所沢南Sソニックス

34

-

20

 5分

268

 幸松

38

-

32

  〃

267

 与野西北

28

-

29

×

  〃

266

 東川口

48

-

28

  〃

265

12/23

ウィンターカップ久喜

2015

 サクセス

22

-

41

×

 準優勝!

264

 八幡ドリーム

26

-

24

 

263

12/20

 東松山西

39

-

35

 

262

 栗橋ロックフィルズ

60

-

24

 

261

12/6

第24回

川口カップ

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

29

-

64

×

 

260

 FFファイヤーズ

40

-

34

 

259

12/5

 氷川

29

-

25

 

258

 川口じりん

64

-

39

 

257

 新郷ジャックス

63

-

39

 

256

11/29

第16回

茶の花カップ

 氷川

30

-

35

×

 準優勝!

255

 ブルーエンジェルス宮本

42

-

28

 

254

11/28

 大宮南

51

-

40

 

253

 木曽呂ブレイブ

61

-

31

 

252

11/23

小平交流祭

 リトルマーべリックスB(東京)

-

10

×

 5分1Q流し・サブ

251

 リトルマーべリックス(東京)

40

-

32

 5分

250

 所沢泉ドルフィンズB

-

×

 5分1Q流し・サブ

249

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ

44

-

37

 5分

248

 ワイルドビーズB(東京)

16

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

247

 ワイルドビーズ(東京)

25

-

34

×

 5分

246

 国分寺B(東京)

12

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

245

 国分寺(東京)

22

-

39

×

 5分

244

11/22

 東大和ビクターズB(東京)

26

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

245

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

84

-

19

 5分

242

 小平ナインB(東京)

16

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

241

 小平ナイン(東京)

91

-

20

 5分

240

 シャイニングB(東京)

20

-

10

 5分1Q流し・サブ

239

 シャイニング(東京)

58

-

22

 5分

238

 小川B(東京)

14

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

237

 小川(東京)

59

-

17

 5分

236

11/21

練習試合

 新所沢GシューターズB

20

-

21

 2Q・サブ

235

 新所沢Gシューターズ

15

-

16

×

 2Q

234

 新所沢GシューターズB

21

-

 1Q・サブ

233

 新所沢Gシューターズ

24

-

32

×

 

232

 新所沢GシューターズB

16

-

 1Q・サブ

231

 新所沢Gシューターズ

19

-

30

×

 

230

11/14

練習試合

 向原中学校

-

28

×

 8分1Q

229

 向原中学校(1年)

14

-

33

×

 8分2Q・サブ

228

 向原中学校

63

-

68

×

 8分

227

 向原中学校(1年)

125

-

22

  〃

226

11/3

第46回埼玉県大会

 戸田

33

-

36

×

 

225

 深谷桜

41

-

30

 

224

10/25

第2回

オータムキャンプ

2015

in GUNMA OURA

 新座新開

75

-

40

 

223

 桐生東(群馬)

41

-

42

×

 

222

 館林城沼(群馬)

42

-

36

 

221

10/24

 千代田(群馬)

92

-

30

 

220

 五泉(新潟)

38

-

30

 

219

 OBA(群馬)

55

-

31

 

218

10/18

練習試合

 戸田

29

-

58

×

 

217

 下忍

33

-

36

×

 

216

 下忍B

12

-

 1Q・サブ

215

 戸田B

10

-

  〃

214

 妻沼ブラッサムス

66

-

11

 

213

10/12

県大会予選決勝T

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ

43

-

45

×

 準優勝!

212

 サクセス

33

-

23

 

211

10/10

練習試合

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

48

-

30

 5分

210

 飯能ミニバス

74

-

27

  〃

209

 小川ミニバスB(東京)

24

-

 5分流し1Q・サブ

208

 小川ミニバス(東京)

62

-

15

 5分

207

10/4

県大会予選決勝T

 南古谷アクロス

54

-

10

 

206

10/3

練習試合

 あきる野ブルズB(東京)

32

-

 5分2Q・サブ

205

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

37

-

31

 

204

 あきる野ブルズB(東京)

40

-

 5分2Q・サブ

203

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

50

-

51

×

 

202

 あきる野ブルズB(東京)

34

-

 5分2Q・サブ

201

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

33

-

36

×

 

200

9/27

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

14

-

 5分1Q・サブ

199

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

48

-

17

 

198

 田島

71

-

 

197

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

43

-

22

 

196

 ファイターズ(東京)

34

-

37

×

 

195

9/23

練習試合

 藤橋フェイシングB(東京)

28

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

194

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

55

-

12

 

193

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

28

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

192

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

67

-

27

 

191

 黒須ドルフィンズB

18

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

190

 黒須ドルフィンズ

57

-

 

189

9/22

県大会西部地区予選

 高麗川フェニックス

59

-

14

 

188

 鶴ヶ島南

63

-

31

 

187

9/21

 川越エルフ

43

-

37

 

186

 高階フェニックス

81

-

21

 

185

9/20

練習試合

 田富(山梨)

49

-

21

 

184

 石田山梨

64

-

21

 

183

 敷島北山梨

58

-

29

 

182

9/19

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

59

-

12

 5分

181

 桜ヶ丘(神奈川)

45

-

19

  〃

180

 川口MAX(東京)

56

-

24

  〃

179

9/13

練習試合

 大砂土B

20

-

 5分2Q・サブ

178

 大砂土

46

-

38

 

177

 戸田B

13

-

 5分2Q・サブ

176

 戸田

25

-

53

×

 

175

 戸田B

16

-

12

 5分2Q・サブ

174

 八幡ドリーム

-

×

  〃

173

 八幡ドリーム

31

-

43

×

 

172

9/6

県大会西部地区予選

 新所沢Gシューターズ

39

-

26

 

171

 狭山ホーネッツ

61

-

38

 

170

8/30

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

47

-

18

 

169

 ふじみ野ミニバス

61

-

18

 

168

 新座野寺ウィングス

43

-

17

 

167

 越谷レイカーズ

41

-

25

 

166

8/29

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

58

-

16

 5分

165

 川口MAX(東京)

41

-

34

  〃

164

 別所ジャスティス(東京)

58

-

41

  〃

163

8/23

第14回

富士ましみず杯

 富士見(長野)

37

-

34

 優勝!

162

 川口MAX(東京)

59

-

49

 

161

 下吉田BROS(山梨)

52

-

40

 

160

8/22

 DREAMS(山梨)

45

-

24

 

159

 明野ヴィクトリーズ(茨城)

39

-

36

 

158

 飯田東(静岡)

58

-

28

 

157

8/16

練習試合

 大東キャッツ

16

-

25

×

 2Q

156

 国分寺(東京)

53

-

45

 

155

 大東キャッツ

46

-

41

 

154

 国分寺(東京)

50

-

38

 

153

8/15

練習試合

 光華女子(東京)

23

-

45

×

 

152

 光華女子B(東京)

-

 2Q・サブ

151

 光華女子(東京)

32

-

34

×

 

150

 光華女子B(東京)

14

-

14

 2Q・サブ

149

 光華女子(東京)

42

-

44

×

 

148

 光華女子(東京)

21

-

45

×

 

147

8/12

練習試合

 OBA(群馬)

32

-

26

 

146

 OBA(群馬)

60

-

39

 

145

 野沢JSC(長野)

72

-

22

 

144

 OBA(群馬)

64

-

27

 

143

8/9

第4回

サマーキャンプ

in八王子

 柿生レッズ(神奈川)

59

-

45

 

142

 由井一ファンキーズ(東京)

42

-

21

 

141

 磐梯(福島)

69

-

54

 

140

8/8

 洋光台(神奈川)

76

-

18

 

139

 瀬谷第二(神奈川)

22

-

36

×

 

138

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

47

-

15

 

137

8/2

練習試合

 桶川レグルスB

24

-

 2Q・サブ

136

 桶川レグルス

25

-

11

 2Q

135

 桶川レグルスB

29

-

18

 2Q・サブ

134

 桶川レグルス

36

-

48

×

 

133

 桶川レグルスB

26

-

 2Q・サブ

132

 桶川レグルス

41

-

41

 

131

8/1

真夏の大交流会

 サクセス

40

-

40

 

130

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

55

-

39

 

129

 光華(東京)

36

-

52

×

 

128

7/26

小千谷

サマーキャンプ

 村上ウルブス(新潟)

35

-

55

×

 

127

 あおば(新潟)

53

-

16

 

126

 小千谷SソニックスB(新潟)

-

12

×

 2Q流し

125

 燕(新潟)

51

-

48

 

124

7/25

 片貝(新潟)

48

-

35

 

123

 龍ヶ崎(茨城)

57

-

31

 

122

 中条(新潟)

46

-

28

 

121

7/20

練習試合

 旭東小(茨城)

31

-

45

×

 

120

 けやき台(東京)

51

-

52

×

 

119

 三郷アドベンチャーズB

17

-

14

 5分流し2Q・サブ

118

 リトルスターズB(東京)

14

-

  〃

117

 リトルスターズ(東京)

23

-

39

×

 

116

7/19

練習試合

 厚木リングス(神奈川)

36

-

49

×

 

115

 FFファイヤーズ

25

-

31

×

 

114

 厚木リングスB(神奈川)

20

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

113

 与野西北B

-

18

×

  〃

112

 与野西北

41

-

19

×

 

111

7/12

練習試合

 ジュベニール白岡B

20

-

 5分流し2Q

110

 ジュベニール白岡

27

-

47

×

 

109

 東川口B

-

12

×

 5分流し2Q

108

 東川口

25

-

54

×

 

107

7/11

第61回入間市大会

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

-

68

×

 5年生以下男子の部B

106

 黒須ドルフィンズ

18

-

50

×

  〃

105

 黒須ドルフィンズ

89

-

 5年生以下男子の部A

104

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

43

-

18

  〃  優勝!

103

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

53

-

39

 6年生男子の部

102

 黒須ドルフィンズ

61

-

22

  〃  優勝!

101

6/28

練習試合

 原谷サンボーイズB

21

-

13

 5分流し2Q・サブ

100

 新明ミニバスB

25

-

31

  〃

99

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

27

-

  〃

98

 原谷サンボーイズ

39

-

24

 

97

 新明ミニバス

41

-

19

 

96

6/27

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

25

-

12

 5分2Q

95

 川口MAX(東京)

46

-

26

 5分

94

 川口MAX(東京)

19

-

12

 5分1Q

93

 川口MAX(東京)

54

-

24

 5分

92

6/21

スポ少西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 FFファイヤーズ

21

-

46

×

 

91

 サクセス

32

-

44

×

 

90

6/14

スポ少予選決勝T

 南古谷アクロス

37

-

32

 

89

6/7

練習試合

 新所沢GシューターズB

15

-

12

 5分2Q・サブ

88

 狭山ホーネッツB

26

-

  〃

87

 高階フェニックスB

21

-

  〃

86

スポ少西部地区予選

 高階フェニックス

73

-

19

 

85

5/31

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

58

-

27

 

84

 祖師谷レッズ(東京)

63

-

34

 

83

 住吉(東京)

43

-

23

 

82

5/24

練習試合

 戸田女子B

16

-

 5分2Q・サブ

81

 戸田

37

-

59

×

 

80

 戸田

46

-

54

×

 

79

 国分寺(東京)

45

-

35

 

78

5/17

練習試合

 狭山ホーネッツB

14

-

12

 5分2Q・サブ

77

 新所沢GシューターズB

21

-

10

 5分2Q・サブ

76

スポ少西部地区予選

 新所沢Gシューターズ

49

-

28

 

75

 狭山ホーネッツ

70

-

47

 

74

5/6

練習試合

 椚田(東京)

34

-

30

 

73

 ASPS.Jr(東京)

60

-

20

 

72

 国立一(東京)

46

-

42

 

71

5/5

第31回

東部親善大会

 戸田

22

-

42

×

 準優勝

70

 大砂土

42

-

25

 

69

5/4

練習試合

 藤橋フェイシングB(東京)

24

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

68

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

43

-

11

 

67

 けやき台B(東京)

14

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

66

 けやき台(東京)

45

-

25

 

65

 東大和ビクターズB(東京)

-

16

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

64

 東大和ビクターズ(東京)

50

-

11

 

63

5/3

第31回

東部親善大会

 原谷サンボーイズ

39

-

38

 

62

 越谷フェニックス

45

-

38

 

61

4/29

練習試合

 所沢南SクイーンズB(女子)

10

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

60

 所沢南Sクイーンズ(女子)

58

-

31

 

59

 所沢南スーパーソニックスB

20

-

12

 5分流し2Q・サブ

58

 所沢南スーパーソニックス

65

-

39

 

57

 所沢南スーパーソニックス

51

-

26

 

56

4/26

練習試合

 浦和南B

40

-

10

 4分3Q・サブ

55

 浦和南

64

-

25

 

54

 浦和別所B

21

-

 4分3Q・サブ

53

 浦和別所

57

-

28

 

52

4/25

入間狭山交流試合

 狭山ホーネッツ

64

-

31

 5分

51

 ファイターズ(東京)

24

-

36

×

  〃

50

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

18

-

18

  〃

49

4/19

練習試合

 こしがやレイカーズB

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

48

 こしがやレイカーズ

66

-

20

 

47

 ジュベニール白岡B

24

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

46

 ジュベニール白岡

56

-

32

 

45

 越谷フェニックスB

-

11

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

44

 越谷フェニックス

44

-

36

 

43

4/12

練習試合

 鶴ヶ島ドリームスB

-

 5分1Q・サブ

42

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

60

-

41

 

41

 朝霞フレンドリーズB

-

11

×

 5分1Q・サブ

40

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

15

-

55

×

 

39

 南古谷アクロスB

-

14

×

 5分1Q・サブ

38

 南古谷アクロス

37

-

23

 

37

3/28

吉見交流試合

 吉見西ウィングス

65

-

36

 

36

 下忍

36

-

20

 

35

 幸松

51

-

33

 

34

 与野西北

37

-

40

×

 

33

3/22

第4回海老名

春季新人交歓会

 茅ヶ崎(神奈川)

34

-

37

×

 

32

 SRC(神奈川)

58

-

21

 

31

 有鹿(神奈川)

47

-

 

30

3/21

 ジュニアファイブ(千葉)

24

-

49

×

 

29

 海老名(神奈川)

58

-

22

 

28

 六ッ川(神奈川)

51

-

17

 

27

3/8

練習試合

 サクセスB

14

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

26

 サクセス

35

-

36

×

 

25

 所沢南スーパーソニックスB

12

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

24

 所沢南スーパーソニックス

35

-

23

 

23

 所沢南スーパーソニックスB

-

 5分1Q流し・サブ

22

 サクセスB

22

-

 5分2Q流し・サブ

21

 松江キッズB(東京)

-

×

 5分1Q流し・サブ

20

 松江キッズ(東京)

65

-

18

 

19

3/1

練習試合

 宗岡

32

-

26

 

18

 戸田B

14

-

12

 

17

 戸田

27

-

29

×

 

16

 与野西北B

18

-

 

15

 与野西北

35

-

54

×

  〃

14

2/22

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝トーナメント

 リベロ狭山

44

-

42

 5分

13

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ

25

-

34

×

  〃

12

2/15

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝リーグ

 狭山ホーネッツ

40

-

18

 5分

11

 川越エルフ

26

-

15

  〃

10

2/11

練習試合

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

43

-

28

 

9

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

46

-

38

 

8

2/1

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 リベロ狭山

36

-

21

 5分

7

 フリーランズ

63

-

  〃

6

 狭山ボンバーズ

-

17

  〃

5

1/17

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 狭山ホーネッツ

43

-

22

 5分

4

 狭山ゼルズ

48

-

23

  〃

3

12/7

ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 黒須ドルフィンズ

60

-

24

 5分

2

 飯能ミニバス

60

-

21

  〃

1

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

47

-

30

  〃

 

↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

30

2/11

練習試合

 川口じりん女子

10

-

13

×

 5分2Q

29

 川口じりん女子

18

-

38

×

 5分

28

 川口じりん女子

-

16

×

 5分2Q

27

11/21

練習試合

 新所沢Gシューターズ(ミクロ)

-

16

×

 

26

 新所沢Gシューターズ

30

-

14

 

25

 新所沢Gシューターズ(ミクロ)

-

10

×

 

24

 新所沢Gシューターズ

12

-

 

23

9/23

練習試合

 新所沢Gシューターズ

32

-

12

 5分2Q

22

 高麗川フェニックス

15

-

10

  〃

21

 新所沢GシューターズB

-

 4分2Q・サブ

20

 新所沢Gシューターズ

43

-

13

 5分3Q

19

 高麗川フェニックスB

-

×

 4分2Q・サブ

18

 高麗川フェニックス

38

-

21

 5分3Q

17

7/18

第25回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 柳瀬セブンピース

-

26

×

 5分2Q・リベルタB

16

 川越フレンズB

-

15

×

  〃

15

 川越フレンズA

-

26

×

  〃

14

 リベルタA

-

27

×

  〃

13

 川越フレンズ

-

 5分1Q・ミクロ

12

 柳瀬セブンピース

-

  〃

11

 川越フレンズB

36

-

 5分2Q・リベルタA

10

 川越フレンズA

24

-

  〃

9

 リベルタB

34

-

  〃

8

 柳瀬セブンピース

27

-

  〃

7

6/27

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

13

-

14

×

 5分2Q

6

 川口MAX(東京)

12

-

12

  〃

5

 川口MAX(東京)

16

-

22

×

 5分3Q

4

5/17

練習試合

 新所沢Gシューターズ

-

×

 5分流し2Q

3

 狭山ホーネッ

-

×

  〃

2

4/29

練習試合

 所沢南スーパーソニックス

-

16

×

 5分流し2Q

1

 所沢南スーパーソニックス

-

26

×

  〃

 

TOP