2016年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

333

3/12

 

6年生

お別れ試合

 小川(東京)

73

-

24

 

332

 大原ドラゴンズ

70

-

36

 

331

 高崎中川(東京)

53

-

43

 

330

3/11

 みはら(栃木)

31

-

45

×

 

329

 赤堀(群馬)

63

-

44

 

328

 豊田フレンズ(栃木)

34

-

49

×

 

327

3/5

戸倉上山田

ファイナルキャンプ

 大町(長野)

56

-

36

 

326

 新井イーグルス(新潟)

39

-

19

 

325

 糸魚川(新潟)

74

-

16

 

324

3/4

 仲本

52

-

36

 

323

 戸倉上山田(長野)

68

-

39

 

322

2/25

第64回入間市大会 

 リベルタA

-

20

×

 5年生以下男子の部B

321

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

-

20

×

  〃

320

 リベルタB

20

-

 5年生以下男子の部A

319

 黒須ドルフィンズ

21

-

27

×

  〃

318

 黒須ドルフィンズ

21

-

30

×

 6年生男子の部B

317

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

16

-

35

×

  〃

316

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

51

-

14

 6年生男子の部A

315

 黒須ドルフィンズ

50

-

23

  〃  優勝!

314

2/18

練習試合

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

26

-

 5分2Q

313

 砂川(東京)

24

-

  〃

312

 ファイターズ(東京)

-

22

×

  〃

311

1/8

会長杯

 こしがやレイカーズ

43

-

50

×

 

310

 大和田

47

-

25

 

309

12/29

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツB

12

-

 6分1Q流し・サブ

308

 坂戸ロケッツ

26

-

28

×

 5分

307

 高松B(東京)

-

×

 6分1Q流し・サブ

306

 高松(東京)

39

-

27

 5分

305

 吉川B

-

 6分1Q流し

304

 吉川

20

-

27

×

 5分

303

 南行徳B(千葉)

16

-

18

×

 6分1Q流し・サブ

302

 南行徳(千葉)

40

-

24

 5分

301

12/25

練習試合

 黒須ドルフィンズB

21

-

 5分3Q・サブ

300

 ファイターズ(東京)

24

-

42

×

 

299

 氷川

36

-

42

×

 

298

 城東(東京)

23

-

21

 

297

 黒須ドルフィンズ

28

-

16

 

296

12/23

ウィンターカップ久喜

2016

 越谷ウィンズ

33

-

41

×

 

295

 吉見西ウィングス

39

-

47

×

 

294

12/18

 清門

41

-

22

 

293

 三郷バスケット

51

-

46

 

292

12/11

日高市長杯

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

21

-

 5分2Q流し・サブ

291

 黒須ドルフィンズB

22

-

  〃

290

 黒須ドルフィンズ

27

-

20

 

289

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

41

-

21

 

288

12/4

 高麗川フェニックス

40

-

18

 

287

 高麗川フェニックスB

24

-

 5分2Q流し・サブ

286

 ふじみ野ミニバスB

18

-

12

  〃

285

 ふじみ野ミニバス

61

-

26

 

284

11/27

練習試合

 椚田(東京)

55

-

24

 5分

283

 川口MAX(東京)

50

-

27

  〃

282

 八代(山梨)

22

-

38

×

  〃

281

 すみれレイカーズ(神奈川)

55

-

20

  〃

280

11/23

練習試合

 日野P・STARS(東京)

65

-

28

 5分

279

 杉久保(神奈川)

59

-

14

  〃

278

 東萩山(東京)

66

-

12

  〃

277

 はなばす(東京)

28

-

36

×

  〃

276

11/20

練習試合

 国分寺B(東京)

10

-

 6分1Q流し・サブ

275

 国分寺(東京)

28

-

33

×

 5分

274

 宮原B

17

-

 6分1Q流し・サブ

273

 宮原

44

-

32

 5分

272

 坂戸ロケッツ

10

-

12

×

 6分1Q流し

271

 坂戸ロケッツB

21

-

32

×

 5分・サブ

270

 松戸B(千葉)

-

12

×

 6分1Q流し・サブ

269

 松戸(千葉)

28

-

22

 5分

268

11/13

第17回

茶の花カップ

 宮原

46

-

21

 

267

 越谷リンクス

33

-

38

×

 

266

11/12

 西原

62

-

32

 

265

 妻沼ブラッサムズ

76

-

25

 

264

11/5

練習試合

 八坂B(東京)

38

-

 5分2Q・サブ

263

 八坂(東京)

42

-

25

 5分

262

 黒須ドルフィンズB

18

-

 5分2Q・サブ

261

 黒須ドルフィンズ

54

-

17

 5分

260

 城東B(東京)

24

-

33

×

 5分2Q・サブ

259

 城東(東京)

10

-

12

×

 5分

258

10/30

第3回

オータムキャンプ

2016

in GUNMA OURA

 臼田(長野)

58

-

52

 

257

 宮の原(栃木)

27

-

52

×

 

256

 五泉(新潟)

34

-

36

×

 

255

10/29

 三郷バスケット

65

-

48

 

254

 桐生東(群馬)

76

-

13

 

253

 高崎中川(群馬)

41

-

19

 

252

10/23

練習試合

 LマーベリックスB(東京)

12

-

10

 5分2Q・サブ

251

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

39

-

38

 5分

250

 城東B(東京)

-

12

×

 5分2Q・サブ

249

 城東(東京)

34

-

43

×

 5分

248

 リトルスターズB(東京)

12

-

 5分2Q・サブ

247

 リトルスターズ(東京)

40

-

28

 5分

246

10/16

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

32

-

28

 5分

245

 国分寺(東京)

31

-

40

×

  〃

244

 川口MAX(東京)

26

-

27

×

  〃

243

10/10

県大会予選

5位トーナメント

 坂戸ロケッツ

40

-

49

×

 

242

 高麗川フェニックス

29

-

28

 

241

10/8

練習試合

 神根東

51

-

26

 

240

 千代田(群馬)

31

-

16

 

239

 桶川西B

20

-

 5分1Q・サブ

238

 千代田B(群馬)

10

-

  〃

237

 千代田B(群馬)

17

-

 2Q・サブ

236

 桶川西

29

-

18

 

235

10/2

県大会予選決勝T

 サクセス

23

-

25

×

 

234

 リベロ狭山

47

-

22

 

233

9/22

県大会西部地区予選

 高階フェニックス

51

-

 

232

 南古谷アクロス

38

-

20

 

231

9/18

第20回

小千谷カップ

 郡山西(福島)

32

-

32

 

230

 須賀川南(福島)

50

-

35

 

229

9/17

 吉田バッドボーイズ(新潟)

46

-

32

 

228

 あさひシューターズ(新潟)

46

-

38

 

227

 上越ジョーズ(新潟)

34

-

57

×

 

226

9/11

県大会西部地区予選

 FFファイヤーズ

35

-

44

×

 

225

9/4

 武蔵野

43

-

20

 

224

 新所沢Gシューターズ

62

-

38

 

223

8/28

練習試合

 上里

56

-

19

 5分

222

 大宮南

25

-

37

×

  〃

221

 八坂(東京)

46

-

23

  〃

220

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

37

-

14

  〃

219

8/27

 姉妹都市(佐渡市)

スポーツ交流事業

 相川レッドヒート(新潟)

58

-

 3Q・サブ

218

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

50

-

 5分

217

8/21

草加カップ

2016

 八北バスケット

44

-

26

 

216

 桶川西

42

-

26

 

215

8/20

 氷川バスケット

24

-

43

×

 

214

 高砂バスケット

47

-

38

 

213

8/14

サマーキャンプ

in 八王子

 緑が丘(東京)

66

-

21

212

 洋光台(神奈川)

58

-

14

 

211

 共和(千葉)

31

-

29

 

210

8/13

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

54

-

16

 

209

 柿生レッズB(神奈川)

45

-

24

 

208

 峰(栃木)

36

-

29

 

207

8/7

真夏の大交流会

 サクセス

36

-

19

 

206

 高麗川フェニックス

40

-

25

 

205

 大東キャッツ

56

-

22

 

204

8/6

練習試合

 向原中学校

19

-

34

×

 8分2Q・中学ルール

203

 向原中学校

36

-

43

×

  〃

202

 向原中学校B

24

-

38

×

 8分2Qサブ・中学ルール

201

 向原中学校

12

-

52

×

 8分2Q・中学ルール

200

 向原中学校

63

-

71

×

 8分・中学ルール

199

7/31

小千谷

サマーキャンプ

 片貝(新潟)

42

-

33

 

198

 半田B(新潟)

10

-

 1Q

197

 半田(新潟)

54

-

 

196

 中条(新潟)

46

-

21

 

195

7/30

 小千谷SソニックスB(新潟)

35

-

34

 

194

 あおば(新潟)

41

-

35

 

193

 枇杷島B(新潟)

18

-

 1Q

192

 みどりヶ丘(栃木)

62

-

12

 

191

7/24

練習試合

 八坂B(東京)

32

-

 5分2Q・サブ

190

 八坂(東京)

32

-

26

 5分

189

 マジックB(東京)

13

-

10

 5分2Q・サブ

188

 マジック(東京)

25

-

33

×

 5分

187

 はなばすB(東京)

27

-

 5分2Q・サブ

186

 はなばす(東京)

54

-

31

 5分

185

7/23

練習試合

 宮原

19

-

14

 5分2Q流し

183

 大宮南

18

-

10

  〃

183

 大宮南

38

-

27

 

182

 大宮南B

18

-

 5分2Q

181

 大宮南4年以下

20

-

 8分1Q流し

180

 宮原

64

-

34

 

179

 宮原B

21

-

 5分2Q

178

 宮原4年以下

17

-

 8分1Q流し

177

7/18

練習試合

 東京柏葉(東京)

50

-

18

 

176

 サブ

-

 10分1Q流し・サブ

175

 清門

40

-

48

×

 

174

 サブ

-

 10分1Q流し・サブ

173

 坂戸ロケッツ

22

-

30

×

 

172

7/10

練習試合

 富士見(東京)

23

-

18

 3Q

171

 ビーンズ(東京)

39

-

17

  〃

170

 富士見B(東京)

36

-

 1Q・サブ

169

 ビーンズB(東京)

20

-

  〃 

168

 富士見(東京)

35

-

38

×

 

167

 ビーンズ(東京)

54

-

24

 

116

7/9

第63回入間市大会 

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

25

-

 5年生以下男子の部B

115

 リベルタA

10

-

29

×

  〃

114

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

26

-

 5年生以下男子の部A

113

 リベルタB

29

-

10

  〃  優勝!

112

 リベルタA

20

-

45

×

 6年生男子の部B

111

 黒須ドルフィンズ

39

-

37

  〃

110

 リベルタB

45

-

20

 6年生男子の部A

109

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

45

-

27

  〃  優勝!

108

7/3

B−CAMP

 雀宮南(栃木)

64

-

29

 

107

 瑞穂台(栃木)

52

-

29

 

106

 瑞穂台B(栃木)

18

-

 2Q・サブ

105

 明南イーグルスB(栃木)

12

-

  〃

104

 新田B(栃木)

32

-

  〃

103

 新田(群馬)

40

-

42

×

 

102

 極星ボーイズ

44

-

35

 

101

7/2

 新田(栃木)

72

-

35

 

100

 雀宮南B(栃木)

30

-

 2Q・サブ

99

 明南イーグルス(栃木)

34

-

36

×

 

98

 八千代(茨城)

45

-

40

 

97

6/26

練習試合

 箕郷(群馬)

79

-

11

 

96

 笠懸東(群馬)

72

-

10

 

95

 RBC(群馬)

37

-

10

 

94

6/12

 スポ少西部地区予選

決勝トーナメント

 FFファイヤーズ

21

-

37

×

 

93

 リベロ狭山

43

-

13

 

92

6/5

練習試合

 吉川B

18

-

 5分2Q・サブ

91

 吉川

45

-

19

 

90

 豊野B

32

-

 5分2Q・サブ

89

 豊野

41

-

17

 

88

6/4

練習試合

 東京柏葉B(東京)

14

-

 4分流し3Q・サブ

87

 東京柏葉(東京)

40

-

23

 

86

 日野P・STARS B(東京)

16

-

 4分流し3Q・サブ

85

 日野P・STARS(東京)

88

-

 

84

 八坂B(東京)

32

-

 4分流し3Q・サブ

83

 八坂(東京)

34

-

30

 

82

5/29

練習試合

 三郷バスケット

58

-

30

 

81

 柿生レッズ(神奈川)

16

-

33

×

 5分

80

 豊野

38

-

19

  〃

79

5/22

スポ少西部地区予選

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ

25

-

28

×

 

78

 川越ポラリス

69

-

23

 

77

5/15

 椿峰パンサーズ

97

-

12

 

76

 飯能ミニバス

89

-

18

 

75

5/14

練習試合

 清瀬B(東京)

29

-

10

 5分流し2Q・サブ

74

 清瀬(東京)

48

-

30

 

73

 小川B(東京)

35

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

72

 小川(東京)

60

-

18

 

71

 多摩ボンバーズB(東京)

14

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

70

 多摩ボンバーズ(東京)

43

-

29

 

69

5/8

練習試合

 国分寺B(東京)

-

 5分1Q・サブ

68

 国分寺(東京)

-

16

×

 5分2Q

67

 三宿ピーナッツB(東京)

38

-

 5分1Q・サブ

66

 三宿ピーナッツ(東京)

34

-

11

 5分2Q

65

 国分寺(東京)

40

-

43

×

 5分

64

 三宿ピーナッツ(東京)

53

-

31

  〃

63

5/5

第32回

東部親善大会

 八北バスケット

42

-

28

 優勝 (交歓大会の部)

62

 加須グリーンクリッパーズ

59

-

28

 

61

5/4

練習試合

 戸塚ドルフィンズB

35

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

60

 戸塚ドルフィンズ

72

-

29

 

59

 吉川B

32

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

58

 吉川

35

-

26

 

57

 東川口B

21

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

56

 東川口

39

-

25

 

55

5/3

第32回

東部親善大会

 川口じりん

32

-

23

 

54

 庄和

31

-

22

 

53

4/30

練習試合

 DREAMS(山梨)

48

-

23

 

52

 DREAMS B(山梨)

18

-

 5分2Q・サブ

51

 明見B(山梨)

16

-

  〃

50

 塩山(山梨)

41

-

36

 

49

 石和(山梨)

54

-

25

 

48

4/29

練習試合

 戸田B

12

-

 2Q・サブ

47

 戸田B

-

 

46

 戸田

20

-

37

×

 

45

 高麗川フェニックス

46

-

27

 

44

 戸田

28

-

23

 

43

4/24

入間狭山交流試合

 吉見西ウィングス

48

-

16

 5分

42

 松江キッズ(東京)

24

-

34

×

  〃

41

 フリーランズ

54

-

  〃

40

4/23

 田無HOOP(東京)

27

-

42

×

 5分

39

 狭山ボンバーズ

33

-

16

  〃

38

 与野西北

47

-

16

  〃

37

4/10

練習試合

 栄和

44

-

23

 5分

36

 坂戸ロケッツ

32

-

41

×

  〃

35

 高松(東京)

43

-

20

  〃

34

 氷川

26

-

29

×

  〃

33

4/9

練習試合

 新生(東京)

12

-

10

 5分2Q

32

 新生B(東京)

16

-

 6分1Q流し・サブ

31

 新生(東京)

32

-

25

 5分

30

 新生B(東京)

10

-

 6分1Q流し・サブ

29

 新生(東京)

37

-

20

 5分

28

 新生B(東京)

30

-

 6分1Q流し・サブ

27

 新生(東京)

32

-

33

×

 5分

26

3/26

吉見交流試合

 大砂土

22

-

16

 5分

25

 深谷桜

53

-

14

  〃

24

 下忍

39

-

22

  〃

23

3/21

第5回海老名

春季新人交歓会

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

40

-

18

 5分

22

 千代(神奈川)

70

-

  〃

21

 三宿ピーナッツ(東京)

54

-

25

  〃

20

3/20

 海老名ギャング(神奈川)

30

-

23

  〃

19

 小金井(東京)

42

-

17

  〃

18

 六ッ川(神奈川)

48

-

10

  〃

17

3/12

練習試合

 Gレジェンド(東京)

48

-

24

 

16

 ヘッジホッグスJr(栃木)

37

-

36

 

15

 ヘッジホッグスJrB(栃木)

19

-

 

14

 瑞穂台(栃木)

53

-

28

 

13

2/28

NYC決勝T(TO派遣)

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

47

-

 5分

12

2/21

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝リーグ

 柳瀬セブンピース

25

-

27

×

 5分(延長)

11

 川越フレンズ

32

-

19

  〃

10

2/11

練習試合

 川口じりん女子

25

-

40

×

 

9

 川口じりん女子

14

-

31

×

 

8

2/7

 ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山予選

 黒須ドルフィンズ

42

-

 5分

7

 狭山ホーネッツ

81

-

14

  〃

6

1/31

 狭山ボンバーズ

40

-

15

 5分

5

 フリーランズ

82

-

  〃

4

 リベロ狭山

30

-

20

  〃

3

1/30

 狭山ゼルズ

54

-

 5分

2

 飯能ミニバス

71

-

  〃

1

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

43

-

12

  〃

 

  ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

44

12/23

練習試合

 新所沢Gシューターズ

 

-

 

 5分2Q

43

 黒須ドルフィンズ

 

-

 

  〃

42

 新所沢GシューターズB

 

-

 

 5分2Q

41

 新所沢Gシューターズ

 

-

 

 5分3Q

40

 黒須ドルフィンズB

-

24

×

 5分2Q

39

 黒須ドルフィンズ

16

-

22

×

 5分3Q

38

11/23

練習試合

 飯能ミニバス

-

21

×

 5分2Q

37

 高麗川フェニックス

22

-

20

  〃

36

 飯能ミニバスB

-

13

×

 5分2Q

35

 飯能ミニバス

16

-

21

×

 5分3Q

34

 高麗川フェニックスB

-

×

 5分2Q

33

 高麗川フェニックス

27

-

29

×

 5分3Q

32

11/3

練習試合

 狭山ホーネッツB

-

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

31

 狭山ホーネッツ

20

-

63

×

 5分

30

 新所沢GシューターズB

-

32

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

29

 新所沢Gシューターズ

31

-

22

 5分

28

 ふじみ野ミニバスB

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

27

 ふじみ野ミニバス

20

-

20

 5分

26

7/17

 第26回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 所沢南スーパーソニック

 6

-

22

×

 5分2Q・リベルタB

25

 とにかく明るいエルフ

-

14

×

  〃

24

 リベルタB

12

-

  〃

23

 狭山ゼルズボーイ

-

15

×

  〃

22

 とにかく明るいエルフ

-

18

×

 5分2Q・リベルタA

21

 狭山ゼルズボーイ

17

-

20

×

  〃

20

 川越フレンズA

-

26

×

  〃

19

 リベルタA

-

12

×

  〃

18

5/29

練習試合

 サクセス(女子)

10

-

 2Q

17

 サクセス(女子)

-

×

  〃

16

 北秋津イーグルス(女子)

-

12

×

  〃

15

5/22

練習試合

 山口プリティラビットB(女子)

 10

-

 5分2Q

14

 山口プリティラビット(女子)

 4

-

×

 2Q

13

 所沢泉ドルフィンズB(女子)

-

×

 5分2Q

12

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ(女子)

 8

-

27

×

 2Q

11

 山口プリティラビットB(女子)

 8

-

 5分2Q

10

 山口プリティラビット(女子)

22

-

12

 2Q

9

 所沢泉ドルフィンズB(女子)

-

 5分2Q

8

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ(女子)

 7

-

13

×

 2Q

7

5/8

練習試合

 高萩北チェリーズ(女子)

 17

-

15

 3Q

6

 高萩北チェリーズB(女子)

 8

-

 5分・3年以下

5

 高萩北チェリーズ(女子)

22

-

20

 3Q

4

 高萩北チェリーズB(女子)

 28

-

12

 5分・3年以下

3

 高萩北チェリーズ(女子)

11

-

12

×

 3Q

2

 高萩北チェリーズB(女子)

36

-

 5分・3年以下

1

 高萩北チェリーズ(女子)

11

-

53

×

 3Q

TOP