2017年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

304

3/31

練習試合

 向原中学校B

20

-

21

×

 8分1Q・サブ・中学ルール

303

 向原中学校

19

-

36

×

 8分2Q・中学ルール

302

 向原中学校B

19

-

10

 8分1Q・サブ・中学ルール

301

 向原中学校

13

-

45

×

 8分2Q・中学ルール

300

 向原中学校

55

-

68

×

 8分・中学ルール

299

3/11

6年生

お別れ試合

 松ノ木バヤリース

56

-

28

 

298

 殖蓮(群馬)

48

-

54

×

 

297

 高崎中川(群馬)

81

-

13

 

296

3/10

 清原ロケッツ(栃木)

42

-

32

 

295

 臼田(長野)

38

-

42

×

 

294

 OBA(群馬)

72

-

31

 

293

 殖蓮(群馬)

41

-

32

 

292

3/3

練習試合

 上藤沢中学校B

16

-

 8分1Q・サブ・中学ルール

291

 上藤沢中学校

14

-

23

×

 8分2Q・中学ルール

290

 上藤沢中学校B

10

-

 8分1Q・サブ・中学ルール

289

 上藤沢中学校

14

-

20

×

 8分2Q・・中学ルール

288

 上藤沢中学校B

-

 8分1Q・サブ・中学ルール

287

 上藤沢中学校

14

-

13

 8分2Q・・中学ルール

286

2/17

第66回入間市大会

 黒須ドルフィンズ

20

-

22

×

 5年生以下男子の部

285

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

22

-

16

  〃  優勝!

284

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

20

-

32

×

 6年生男子の部B

283

 黒須ドルフィンズ

26

-

45

×

  〃

282

 黒須ドルフィンズ

62

-

22

 6年生男子の部A

281

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

76

-

12

  〃  優勝!

280

2/12

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックスB

10

-

17

×

 2Q 

279

 高麗川フェニックス

48

-

32

 

278

 松山B

14

-

25

×

 2Q 

277

 松山

52

-

27

 

276

1/27

練習試合

 深谷桜

65

-

30

 

275

 松山B

26

-

 5分3Q・サブ

274

 深谷桜B

25

-

  〃

273

 松山

51

-

30

 

272

 大里B

13

-

15

×

 5分2Q・サブ

271

 大里

52

-

21

 

270

1/14

会長杯

 八幡ドリーム

17

-

38

×

 

269

 朝霞台ユニオンズ

43

-

17

 

268

1/8

練習試合

 宮原B

10

-

28

×

 5分2Q・サブ

267

 宮原

36

-

28

 

266

 宮原B

11

-

24

×

 5分2Q・サブ

265

 宮原

37

-

34

 

264

 宮原B

-

29

×

 5分2Q・サブ

263

 宮原

36

-

31

 

262

1/7

練習試合

 川口MAXB(東京)

14

-

12

 5分2Q・サブ

261

 川口MAX(東京)

23

-

29

×

 

260

 桜丘ミニスターズB(神奈川)

-

 5分2Q・サブ

259

 桜丘ミニスターズ(神奈川)

49

-

24

 

258

 ファイターズB(東京)

14

-

12

 5分2Q・サブ

257

 ファイターズ(東京)

61

-

29

 

256

1/6

練習試合

 藤橋フェイシングB(東京)

14

-

14

 5分2Q・サブ

255

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

21

-

21

 5分

254

 そしがやレッズB(東京)

-

 5分2Q・サブ

253

 そしがやレッズ(東京)

37

-

23

 5分

252

 宮原B

-

 5分2Q・サブ

251

 宮原

36

-

30

 5分

250

1/4

練習試合

 田無HOOP B(東京)

32

-

 5分2Q・サブ

249

 田無HOOP(東京)

26

-

19

 5分

248

 川越フレンズ

10

-

14

×

 5分2Q

247

 川越フレンズB

16

-

 5分2Q・サブ

246

 田無HOOP(東京)

48

-

20

 5分

245

 川越フレンズ

39

-

16

  〃

244

12/28

練習試合

 パワーズ(東京)

44

-

20

 5分

243

 川口MAX(東京)

47

-

30

  〃

242

 パワーズ(東京)

56

-

31

  〃

241

 川口MAX(東京)

34

-

22

  〃

240

12/24

ウィンターカップ久喜

2017

 戸田

22

-

30

×

 優勝!

239

 八幡ドリーム

37

-

32

 

238

12/23

 大沢スマイリーズ

32

-

31

 

237

 栗橋ロックフィルズ

63

-

27

 

236

12/17

練習試合

 国立一(東京)

48

-

41

 

235

 弥生第二(東京)

35

-

32

 

234

 FJBC(東京)

51

-

21

 

233

12/3

第26回

川口カップ

 草加高砂

31

-

33

×

 

232

 FFファイヤーズ

34

-

29

 

231

12/2

 大宮ブルースカイ

37

-

35

 

230

 南ジャンプス

26

-

24

 延長

229

 片山

63

-

16

 

228

11/26

小平交流祭

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

33

-

34

×

 5分

227

 日野サンズ(東京)

36

-

24

  〃

226

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

47

-

17

  〃

225

 桃五小(東京)

58

-

  〃

224

11/23

練習試合

 富士見(東京)

44

-

20

×

 5分

223

 富士見(東京)

46

-

22

  〃

222

 宮原

32

-

24

×

  〃

221

 宮原

44

-

27

  〃

220

11/19

第18回

入間茶の花カップ

 草加高砂

39

-

29

 優勝!

219

 三郷バスケット

39

-

23

 

218

11/18

 春岡

116

-

28

 

217

 熊谷玉井

63

-

14

 

216

11/11

練習試合

 北秋津イーグルス女子B

-

14

×

 5分1Q

215

 北秋津イーグルス女子

55

-

30

 5分

214

 北秋津イーグルス女子B

-

12

×

 5分1Q

213

 北秋津イーグルス女子

60

-

24

 

212

11/5

第48回埼玉県大会

 本庄

44

-

48

×

 

211

 草加高砂

32

-

30

 

210

11/3

 川越エルフ

42

-

24

 

209

10/30

第3回

オータムキャンプ

2017

in GUNMA OURA

 松本清水(長野)

65

-

24

 

208

 館林城沼(群馬)

51

-

24

 

207

 豊田フレンズ(栃木)

99

-

16

 

206

10/29

 五泉(新潟)

52

-

31

 

205

 清原ロケッツ(栃木)

31

-

33

×

 

204

 臼田(長野)

63

-

31

 

203

10/15

練習試合

 藤橋フェイシングB(東京)

20

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

202

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

45

-

15

 5分

201

 国分寺B(東京)

16

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

200

 国分寺(東京)

39

-

41

×

 5分

199

 川口MAX B(東京)

14

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

198

 川口MAX(東京)

57

-

22

 5分

197

10/14

練習試合

 清瀬(東京)

46

-

31

 5分3Q

196

 八坂(東京)

54

-

33

 5分

195

 豊洲(東京)

69

-

32

  〃

194

 国分寺(東京)

34

-

39

×

  〃

193

10/9

県大会予選決勝T

 高麗川フェニックス

28

-

27

 

192

 川越エルフ

34

-

41

×

 

191

10/7

練習試合

 高階フェニックス

57

-

20

 

190

 ファイターズ(東京)

101

-

25

 

189

 リトルブレイバーズ(東京)

75

-

35

 

188

 国立一(東京)

53

-

28

 

187

10/1

県大会予選決勝T

 南古谷アクロス

33

-

24

 

186

9/30

練習試合

 八幡ドリームB

25

-

12

 2Q・サブ

185

 八幡ドリーム

11

-

31

×

 2Q

184

 八潮ウィンズB

13

-

19

×

 5分3Q

183

 豊野

60

-

30

 

182

 村上イーグレッツ(千葉)

33

-

40

×

 

181

9/18

県大会西部地区予選

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ

60

-

12

 

180

9/17

練習試合

 松山

56

-

39

 

179

 戸田B

23

-

20

 5分3Q流し

178

 戸田

32

-

33

×

 

177

 下忍B

12

-

19

×

 5分3Q流し

176

 下忍

38

-

24

 

175

9/10

県大会西部地区予選

 サクセス

64

-

24

 

174

 所沢南スーパーソニックス

56

-

17

 

173

9/9

練習試合

 宮原

15

-

17

×

 2Q

172

 宮原

47

-

27

 

171

 宮原B

18

-

31

×

 5分2Q・サブ

170

 宮原

60

-

31

 

169

9/3

県大会西部地区予選

 坂戸泉

77

-

18

 

168

 ポラリス

68

-

35

 

167

8/27

第27回

グリーンカップ

 つくば東(茨城)

44

-

37

 

166

 取手中央(茨城)

66

-

26

 

165

8/26

 旭東小(茨城)

34

-

37

×

 

164

 宮和田(茨城)

77

-

14

 

163

8/20

第30回 南房総市

 TOMIURA

さざ波大会

 東希望が丘(神奈川)

43

-

26

 

162

8/19

 富浦(千葉)

86

-

 

161

 昭和(群馬)

45

-

28

 

160

8/18

 ビーンズ(東京)

35

-

37

×

 

159

 小栗原MBC(千葉)

25

-

40

×

 

158

8/16

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

25

-

34

×

 5分

157

 国分寺B(東京)

10

-

 5分1Q・サブ

156

 永明ジュニア(群馬)

24

-

 5分3Q

155

 国分寺(東京)

35

-

52

×

 

154

 永明ジュニア(群馬)

37

-

31

 

153

8/15

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

-

25

×

 5分2Q

152

 国分寺B(東京)

21

-

 5分1Q・サブ

151

 永明ジュニア(群馬)

16

-

 5分3Q

150

 国分寺(東京)

31

-

39

×

 

149

 永明ジュニア(群馬)

54

-

26

 

148

8/13

サマーキャンプ

in 八王子

 洋光台(神奈川)

57

-

21

147

 大野台フォレスト(神奈川)

25

-

42

×

 

146

 Wild SPEED(東京)

57

-

16

 

145

8/12

 大正(神奈川)

28

-

25

 

144

 柿生レッズ(神奈川)

25

-

65

×

 

143

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

58

-

35

 

142

8/11

練習試合

 大砂土B

22

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

141

 大砂土

39

-

31

 

140

 東川口B

17

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

139

 東川口

48

-

32

 

138

 小栗原MBC B(千葉)

14

-

23

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

137

 小栗原MBC(千葉)

36

-

52

×

 

136

8/6

真夏の大交流会

 川越エルフ

34

-

31

 

135

 宗岡

20

-

28

×

 

134

 南古谷アクロス

38

-

15

 

133

7/30

小千谷

サマーキャンプ

 龍ヶ崎ドルフィンズ(茨城)

43

-

33

 

132

 小千谷SソニックスB(新潟)

27

-

34

×

 

131

 芳野(富山)

50

-

35

 

130

7/29

 半田(新潟)

59

-

14

 

129

 分水ブンバー(新潟)

88

-

12

 

128

 みどりヶ丘(栃木)

89

-

 

127

7/17

練習試合

 黒須ドルフィンズB

12

-

14

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

126

 黒須ドルフィンズ

43

-

22

 

125

 北野SスターズB

10

-

20

×

 5分流し3Q・サブ

124

 北野Sスターズ

37

-

19

 

123

 川越フレンズB

12

-

28

×

 5分流し3Q・サブ

122

 川越フレンズ

35

-

38

×

 

121

7/16

練習試合

 城東B(東京)

-

12

×

 1Q流し・サブ

120

 城東(東京)

37

-

29

 

119

 高麗川フェニックスB

10

-

 1Q流し・サブ

118

 高麗川フェニックス

39

-

27

 

117

 坂戸ロケッツB

-

34

×

 1Q流し・サブ

116

 坂戸ロケッツ

28

-

42

×

 

115

 弥生第二(東京)

-

14

×

 1Q流し・サブ

114

 弥生第二(東京)

24

-

25

×

 

113

7/8

第65回入間市大会

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

-

52

×

 5年生以下男子の部B

112

 黒須ドルフィンズ

-

52

×

  〃

111

 黒須ドルフィンズ

42

-

27

 5年生以下男子の部A

110

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

35

-

11

  〃  優勝!

109

 黒須ドルフィンズ

59

-

13

 6年生男子の部

108

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

83

-

  〃  優勝!

107

7/2

埼玉県

スポーツ少年団

第36回交流大会

 坂戸ロケッツ

27

-

37

×

 

106

 宗岡

40

-

42

×

 

105

7/1

 東松山西

38

-

34

 

104

 大宮ブルースカイ

40

-

26

 

103

6/25

練習試合

 下忍

31

-

31

 

102

 高麗川フェニックスB

19

-

15

 5分3Q流し

101

 高麗川フェニックス

55

-

42

 

100

 越谷ウィンズB

43

-

 5分3Q流し

99

 越谷ウィンズ

52

-

49

 

98

6/18

スポ少予選決勝T

 坂戸ロケッツ

25

-

42

×

 準優勝!

97

 高麗川フェニックス

39

-

22

 

96

6/17

練習試合

 国分寺(東京)

36

-

44

×

 5分

95

 川口MAX(東京)

40

-

24

  〃

94

 開桜(東京)

41

-

25

  〃

93

6/11

スポ少予選決勝T

 川越エルフ

41

-

39

 

92

6/4

練習試合

 川越フレンズB

12

-

 5分2Q・サブ

91

 FFファイヤーズB

13

-

  〃

90

スポ少西部地区予選

 川越フレンズ

64

-

16

 

89

 リベロ狭山

64

-

18

 

88

5/21

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックスB

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

87

 高麗川フェニックス

24

-

28

×

 

86

 南古谷アクロスB

-

18

×

 5分流し3Q・サブ

85

 南古谷アクロス

38

-

19

 

84

 宮原B

-

12

×

 5分流し3Q・サブ

83

 宮原

44

-

28

 

82

5/14

練習試合

 リベロ狭山B

20

-

 5分2Q・サブ

81

 川越フレンズB

14

-

14

  〃

80

スポ少西部地区予選

 椿峰パンサーズ

97

-

25

 

79

 FFファイヤーズ

29

-

24

 

78

5/7

練習試合

 戸田B

30

-

28

 5分・延長3分

77

 サクセス

46

-

17

 

76

 戸田

40

-

26

 

75

 戸田B

22

-

25

×

 5分

74

 サクセス

37

-

30

 

73

 サクセスB

35

-

10

 5分

72

 戸田

25

-

20

 

71

5/6

練習試合

 吉川

47

-

22

 

70

 浦和南B

12

-

10

 5分2Q

69

 浦和南

72

-

28

 

68

 戸田南オールズB

33

-

 5分2Q

67

 戸田南オールズ

73

-

26

 

66

5/5

第33回

東部親善大会

 大沢スマイリーズ

46

-

28

 

65

 戸田

31

-

33

×

 

64

5/4

練習試合

 新明B

16

-

18

×

 5分流し3Q・サブ

63

 新明

43

-

23

 

62

 高階フェニックスB

-

22

×

 5分流し3Q・サブ

61

 高階フェニックス

34

-

10

 

60

 田無HOOP B(東京)

20

-

 5分流し3Q・サブ

59

 田無HOOP(東京)

54

-

31

 

58

5/3

第33回

東部親善大会

 東松山西

31

-

20

 

57

 八幡ドリーム

32

-

14

 

56

4/23

入間狭山交流試合

 由井一ファンキーズ

51

-

21

 5分

55

 フリーランズ

46

-

17

  〃

54

 川越エルフ

48

-

31

  〃

53

4/22

 ASPS’Jr(東京)

51

-

22

 5分

52

 大門

63

-

20

  〃

51

 朝霞フレンドリーズ

47

-

16

  〃

51

4/16

練習試合

 戸田

37

-

44

×

 

50

 下忍

19

-

26

×

 

49

 下忍B

15

-

13

 5分3Q流し

48

 豊野B

19

-

  〃

47

 豊野

49

-

14

 

46

4/9

練習試合

 相模台WEED(神奈川)

21

-

14

 5分1Q

45

 相模台WEED B(神奈川)

10

-

 5分1Q・サブ

44

 相模台WEED B(神奈川)

-

  〃

43

 新生(東京)

10

-

11

×

 5分2Q

42

 新生B(東京)

16

-

 5分1Q・サブ

41

 相模台WEED(神奈川)

64

-

38

 5分

40

 新生(東京)

24

-

25

×

  〃 

39

3/26

吉見交流試合

 松山B

54

-

 3Q・サブ

38

 松山

17

-

 1Q

37

 吉見西

72

-

26

 

36

 与野西北

37

-

33

 

35

 新明

45

-

18

 

34

3/25

 与野西北

25

-

28

×

 

33

 下忍

38

-

21

 

32

 弥生第二(東京)

36

-

34

 

31

3/20

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツB

38

-

 5分2Q

30

 坂戸ロケッツ

-

19

×

  〃

29

 清門

23

-

14

 5分

28

 深谷桜

38

-

10

  〃

27

3/12

第6回海老名

春季新人交歓会

 辰巳(東京)

72

-

 5分

26

 門沢橋(神奈川)

14

-

15

×

  〃

25

3/11

 長泉(静岡)

45

-

11

 5分

24

 海老名ギャング(神奈川)

44

-

22

  〃

23

 塩山(山梨)

34

-

43

×

  〃

22

2/26

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝トーナメント

 南古谷アクロス

45

-

18

 5分

21

 坂戸ロケッツ

23

-

33

×

  〃

20

2/19

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝リーグ

 FFファイヤーズ

22

-

13

 5分

19

 所沢南Sソニックス

34

-

29

  〃

18

2/18

練習試合

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

32

-

16

 5分

17

 砂川(東京)

63

-

14

  〃

16

 ファイターズ(東京)

48

-

13

  〃

15

2/11

練習試合

 戸田

27

-

32

×

 

14

 氷川B

10

-

 1Q流し・サブ

13

 氷川

59

-

18

 

12

 川口じりんB

14

-

 1Q流し・サブ

11

 川口じりん

53

-

20

 

10

 戸田B

-

×

 1Q流し・サブ

9

 戸田

24

-

32

×

 

8

2/5

ニューイヤーカップ

狭山入間飯能決勝T

 黒須ドルフィンズ

26

-

13

 5分

7

 フリーランズ

51

-

17

  〃

6

1/29

ニューイヤーカップ

入間飯能予選

 黒須ドルフィンズ

47

-

18

 5分

5

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

69

-

20

  〃

4

1/22

練習試合

 飯能ミニバスB

10

-

12

×

 5分2Q

3

 飯能ラップスB

-

×

  〃

2

ニューイヤーカップ

入間飯能予選

 飯能ミニバス

67

-

18

 5分

1

 飯能ラップス

51

-

12

  〃

 

  ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

47

2/17

第66回入間市大会

 黒須ドルフィンズ女子

-

10

×

 5分流し2Q

46

 豊岡・黒須合同

12

-

  〃   交流の部

45

1/8

練習試合

 宮原

10

-

26

×

 5分3Q

44

 宮原(2年以下)

20

-

10

 4分3Q

43

 宮原

14

-

25

×

 5分3Q

42

 宮原(2年以下)

17

-

17

 4分3Q

41

12/16

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

27

-

30

×

 5分

40

 坂戸ロケッツB

24

-

 5分流し2Q

39

 フリーランズB

-

  〃

38

 フリーランズ

29

-

34

×

 5分

37

12/10

練習試合

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

11

-

 5分流し2Q

36

 黒須ドルフィンズ

12

-

  〃

35

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

12

-

10

  〃

34

 黒須ドルフィンズ

20

-

  〃

33

11/26

練習試合

 小川2年以下(東京)

-

 5分2Q・2年以下

32

 小川(東京)

-

15

×

 5分2

31

 小川2年以下(東京)

-

39

×

 5分2Q・2年以下

30

 小川(東京)

26

-

16

 5分2

29

 小川2年以下(東京)

10

-

14

×

 5分2Q・2年以下

28

 小川(東京)

16

-

 5分2

27

11/19

練習試合

 BALL UP

34

-

10

 5分2Q

26

 BALL UP(3年以下)

10

-

 5分3Q・2年以下

25

 BALL UP

25

-

21

 5分3Q

24

 BALL UP(3年以下)

12

-

 5分3Q・2年以下

23

 BALL UP

39

-

18

 5分3Q

22

11/11

練習試合

 北秋津イーグルス女子

12

-

 5分2Q

21

 北秋津イーグルス女子B

-

×

 5分1Q・2年以下

20

 北秋津イーグルス女子

20

-

 5分2Q

19

 北秋津イーグルス女子B

-

10

×

 5分2Q・3年以下

18

9/9

練習試合

 宮原(3年以下)

23

-

 5分流し2Q・3年以下

17

 宮原

32

-

11

 4分

16

 宮原(3年以下)

16

-

 5分流し2Q・3年以下

15

 宮原

36

-

29

 5分

14

8/5

2017 Summer Fresh

Meeting in Kodaira

 IMB(東京)

23

-

 4分3Q

13

 ワイルドビーズ(東京)

32

-

  〃

12

 ファイターズ(東京)

30

-

18

  〃

11

7/16

第27回ドコモカップ

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 南古谷アクロス

11

-

15

×

 5分2Q・リベルタB

10

 ブルゾンえるふ with K

-

26

×

  〃

9

 トレンディエルフ 川越さん

-

  〃

8

 リベロ狭山

-

22

×

  〃

7

7/15

 川越フレンズ

28

-

16

 5分・リベルタA

6

 狭山ゼルズ

39

-

33

  〃

5

6/25

練習試合

 狭山ホーネッツ

13

-

 5分2Q

4

 狭山ホーネッツ(2年以下)

-

 5分流し2Q・2年以下

3

 狭山ホーネッツ

19

-

15

 5分3Q

2

 狭山ホーネッツ(2年以下)

-

12

×

 5分流し2Q・2年以下

1

 狭山ホーネッツ

34

-

 5分3Q

TOP