2018年度 試合結果  (FRESHは下にあります)

 

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

333

2/23

第68回入間市大会

 リベルタA

14

-

61

×

 5年生以下男子の部B

332

 黒須ドルフィンズ

12

-

46

×

  〃

331

 リベルタB

61

-

14

 5年生以下男子の部A

330

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

14

-

29

×

  〃

329

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

40

-

19

 6年生男子の部

328

 黒須ドルフィンズ

32

-

26

  〃  優勝!

327

2/9

練習試合

 大宮中川

47

-

 

326

 大宮中川

54

-

29

 

325

1/27

練習試合

 さしま

37

-

54

×

 

324

 大原ドラゴンズ

40

-

46

×

 

323

1/26

練習試合

 宮原

40

-

19

 5分

322

 松山

29

-

29

  〃

321

 豊岡

46

-

24

  〃

320

 吉見西

36

-

27

  〃

319

1/13

会長杯

 西原

28

-

47

×

 

318

 宗岡

38

-

32

 

317

1/6

練習試合

 沼影

14

-

15

×

 5分

316

 松山

39

-

26

  〃

315

 新所沢Gシューターズ

52

-

16

  〃

314

1/5

練習試合

 さしまB

-

×

 5分1Q・サブ

313

 さしま

20

-

23

×

 5分3Q

312

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

34

-

28

 5分

311

 さしま

38

-

25

  〃

310

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

30

-

22

  〃

309

1/4

練習試合

 砂川(東京)

35

-

36

×

 5分

308

 国立一(東京)

42

-

29

  〃

307

 砂川(東京)

33

-

29

  〃

306

 国立一(東京)

45

-

19

  〃

305

12/29

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

43

-

17

 5分

304

 高松(東京)

19

-

18

  〃

303

 国立一(東京)

32

-

24

  〃

302

 リトルマーベリックス(東京)

26

-

18

  〃

301

12/24

練習試合

 成瀬B(神奈川)

13

-

 5分流し1Q・サブ

300

 成瀬(神奈川)

46

-

 

299

 鵜野森B(神奈川)

-

 5分流し1Q・サブ

298

 鵜野森(神奈川)

37

-

17

 

297

 相陽B(神奈川)

-

 5分流し1Q・サブ

296

 相陽(神奈川)

31

-

14

 

295

 リアルSUNS B(神奈川)

18

-

 5分流し1Q・サブ

294

 リアルSUNS(神奈川)

42

-

24

 

293

12/23

第20回

鹿島アントラーズ杯

 大洗(茨城)

35

-

53

×

 

292

 旭東小(茨城)

47

-

36

 

291

12/22

 WEST BOYS(山梨)

39

-

31

 

290

 菅谷東(茨城)

33

-

38

×

 

289

12/16

練習試合

 拝島ミニバス(東京)

20

-

29

×

 5分

288

 立川フェニックス(東京)

22

-

50

×

  〃

287

 拝島ミニバス(東京)

30

-

19

  〃

286

12/8

練習試合

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

27

-

34

×

 5分

285

 藤橋フェイシングB(東京)

18

-

 5分2Q流し

284

 けやき台(東京)

34

-

33

 5分

283

 けやき台B(東京)

19

-

11

 5分2Q流し

282

 立川フェニックス(東京)

22

-

48

×

 5分

281

 立川フェニックスB(東京)

12

-

18

×

 5分2Q流し

280

12/1

練習試合

 宮原B

14

-

 5分1Q・サブ

279

 宮原B

29

-

 5分2Q・サブ

278

 宮原

52

-

27

 

277

 宮原

55

-

24

 

276

11/25

第19回

入間茶の花カップ

 所沢泉ドルフィンズ

33

-

62

×

 

275

 氷川

43

-

33

 

274

11/24

 土呂

65

-

15

 

273

 大沢スマイリーズ

27

-

48

×

 

272

11/23

練習試合

 川越フレンズ

51

-

19

 5分

271

 小川(東京)

42

-

33

  〃

270

 川越フレンズ

29

-

27

  〃

269

 小川(東京)

39

-

21

  〃

268

11/18

練習試合

 開桜(東京)

27

-

24

 7分2Q

267

 国分寺(東京)

27

-

16

  〃

266

 開桜(東京)

38

-

36

 5分

265

 国分寺(東京)

39

-

24

  〃

264

11/11

練習試合

 坂戸ロケッツ

38

-

 5分

263

 新座野寺ウィングス

55

-

26

  〃

262

 国立一(東京)

27

-

20

  〃

261

 富士見(東京)

36

-

27

  〃

260

10/28

練習試合

 荏田南B(神奈川)

-

×

 5分2Q流し・サブ

259

 荏田南(神奈川)

47

-

29

 5分

258

 杉の子B(東京)

18

-

10

 5分2Q流し・サブ

257

 杉の子(東京)

70

-

21

 5分

256

 八坂B(東京)

20

-

 5分2Q流し・サブ

255

 八坂(東京)

52

-

16

 5分

254

10/27

練習試合

 吉見西ウィングスB

-

 1Q・サブ

253

 吉見西ウィングス

53

-

23

 

252

 松山B

-

 1Q・サブ

251

 松山

54

-

23

 

250

 じりんB

18

-

 1Q・サブ

249

 じりん

57

-

21

 

248

10/21

練習試合

 椚田B(東京)

16

-

16

 5分2Q流し・サブ

247

 椚田(東京)

26

-

 5分

246

 あきる野ブルズB(東京)

20

-

 5分2Q流し・サブ

245

 あきる野ブルズ(東京)

42

-

15

 5分

244

 日野ヴィクトリーズB(東京)

28

-

 5分2Q流し・サブ

243

 日野ヴィクトリーズ(東京)

43

-

15

 5分

242

10/14

練習試合

 リトルスターズ(東京)

10

-

 5分1Q

241

 リトルスターズB(東京)

16

-

23

×

 5分2Q・サブ

240

 富士見(東京)

23

-

18

 5分3Q

239

 リトルスターズB(東京)

-

19

×

 5分2Q・サブ

238

 富士見B(東京)

33

-

38

×

  〃

237

 リトルスターズ(東京)

-

 5分

236

 富士見(東京)

32

-

31

  〃

235

10/13

練習試合

 ASP’S Jr B(東京)

14

-

 5分2Q流し

234

 ASP’S Jr(東京)

30

-

28

 5分

233

 立川フェニックスB(東京)

14

-

 5分2Q流し

232

 立川フェニックス(東京)

25

-

30

×

 5分

211

 六小ゼウスB(東京)

13

-

15

×

 5分2Q流し

230

 六小ゼウス(東京)

25

-

25

 5分

229

10/8

県大会予選5位T

 FFファイヤーズ

50

-

39

 

228

 高麗川フェニックス

35

-

44

×

 

227

10/6

練習試合

 別所ジャスティス(東京)

37

-

11

 5分

226

 陶鎔(東京)

30

-

15

  〃

225

 国分寺(東京)

30

-

11

  〃

224

9/30

県大会予選決勝T

 高階フェニックス

27

-

29

×

 

223

9/29

練習試合

 成瀬(神奈川)

36

-

16

 5分

222

 成瀬(神奈川)

40

-

16

  〃

221

 川口MAX(東京)

46

-

20

  〃

220

 成瀬(神奈川)

32

-

25

  〃

219

9/24

練習試合

 高松(東京)

26

-

59

×

 

218

 戸田

35

-

62

×

 

217

 戸田B

41

-

32

 5分流し

216

 高松

26

-

43

×

 

215

 高松B(東京)

39

-

16

 5分流し

214

 戸田

26

-

56

×

 

213

9/23

練習試合

 大宮中川B

20

-

 10分流し1Q・サブ

212

 大宮中川

49

-

39

 

211

 春野B

25

-

 10分流し1Q・サブ

210

 春野

73

-

15

 

209

9/17

練習試合

 黒須ドルフィンズB

20

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

208

 黒須ドルフィンズ

-

 5分1Q

207

 黒須ドルフィンズB

-

12

×

  〃

206

 黒須ドルフィンズB

14

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

205

 豊岡グリーンクラブB

13

-

15

×

  〃 

204

県大会西部地区予選

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

50

-

24

 

203

 黒須ドルフィンズ

35

-

21

 

202

9/16

相川カップ

 八代(山梨)

31

-

54

×

 

201

 村上イーグレッツ(千葉)

23

-

53

×

 

200

 勝沼(山梨)

43

-

41

 

199

9/15

 富士見B(長野)

12

-

 5分流し1Q

198

 塩山(山梨)

55

-

19

  

197

 相川(山梨)

23

-

40

×

 

196

 大国(山梨)

56

-

45

 

195

9/9

練習試合

 狭山ボンバーズB

15

-

10

 5分流し2Q・サブ

194

 新所沢GシューターズB

13

-

  〃 

193

県大会西部地区予選

 新所沢Gシューターズ

71

-

19

 

192

 狭山ボンバーズ

46

-

16

 

191

9/2

練習試合

 石神井(東京)

32

-

19

 2Q

190

 桃五(東京)

30

-

17

  〃 

189

 石神井(東京)

53

-

42

 

188

 桃五(東京)

49

-

24

 

187

8/26

草加カップ

 上尾あずま

40

-

28

 

186

 深谷桜

24

-

44

×

 

185

8/25

 さしま

34

-

32

 

184

 セルティックス

38

-

19

 

183

8/19

練習試合

 所沢南スーパーソニックス

45

-

12

 5分

182

 坂戸ロケッツ

43

-

17

  〃

181

 宮原

72

-

11

  〃

180

 上尾芝川B

13

-

 6分流し1Q・サブ

179

 上尾芝川

32

-

12

 5分3Q

178

8/18

練習試合

 多摩ボンバーズ(東京)

25

-

31

×

 5分

177

 船橋WINGS(東京)

36

-

39

×

  〃

176

 船橋WINGS B(東京)

12

-

 6分流し1Q・サブ

175

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

22

-

33

×

 5分

174

 藤橋フェイシングB(東京)

16

-

 6分流し1Q・サブ

173

8/15

練習試合

 川口MAX(東京)

35

-

18

 5分

172

 新生(東京)

22

-

38

×

  〃

171

 川口MAX(東京)

42

-

31

  〃

170

 新生(東京)

28

-

49

×

  〃

169

8/12

サマーキャンプ

in 八王子

 相川GJ(神奈川)

58

-

20

 5分

168

 大野台フォレスト(神奈川)

22

-

49

×

  〃

167

 串川(神奈川)

52

-

10

  〃

166

8/11

 緑ヶ丘エンジェルス(東京)

24

-

 5分2Q

165

 緑ヶ丘エンジェルス(東京)

48

-

13

 5分

164

 串川(神奈川)

60

-

15

  〃

163

 榎ヶ丘(神奈川)

29

-

18

  〃

162

8/5

練習試合

 鳩ケ谷桜

29

-

41

×

 

161

 さいたま辻

18

-

42

×

 

160

 砂川(東京)

33

-

33

 

159

7/29

小千谷

サマーキャンプ

 中条(新潟)

65

-

27

 

158

 亀田(新潟)

57

-

11

 

157

 小千谷Sソニックス(新潟)

24

-

50

×

 

156

7/28

 半田(新潟)

34

-

35

×

 

155

 須賀川南(福島)

54

-

28

 

154

 芳野(富山)

42

-

20

 

153

7/22

練習試合

 高階エルフB

14

-

11

 5分流し2Q・サブ

152

 高階エルフ

42

-

21

 5分

151

 川越エルフB

-

14

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

150

 川越エルフ

44

-

25

 5分

149

 高階フェニックスB

10

-

12

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

148

 高階フェニックス

37

-

20

 5分

147

7/21

第67回入間市大会

 黒須ドルフィンズ

20

-

51

×

 5年生以下男子の部B

146

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

10

-

48

×

  〃

145

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

21

-

16

 5年生以下男子の部A

144

 黒須ドルフィンズ

42

-

  〃  優勝!

143

 黒須ドルフィンズ

56

-

27

 6年生男子の部

142

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

82

-

  〃  優勝!

141

7/16

練習試合

 黒須ドルフィンズ

34

-

27

 5分

140

 国立一(東京)

30

-

38

×

  〃

139

 坂戸ロケッツ

27

-

18

  〃

138

 リトルブルズ(東京)

47

-

21

  〃

137

7/15

練習試合

 ファイターズB(東京)

-

10

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

136

 ファイターズ(東京)

49

-

18

 5分

135

 ファイターズB(東京)

16

-

 5分流し2Q・サブ

134

 ファイターズ(東京)

61

-

28

 5分

133

 ファイターズB(東京)

12

-

10

 5分流し2Q・サブ

132

 ファイターズ(東京)

60

-

35

 5分

131

7/8

臼田ミニ交歓会

 泉JSC(長野)

67

-

24

 

130

 戸倉上山田(長野)

75

-

19

 

129

 臼田(長野)

54

-

10

 

128

7/7

 臼田B(長野)

21

-

 5分2Q・サブ

127

 城山B(群馬)

38

-

  〃

126

 城山(群馬)

45

-

38

 

125

 野沢JSC(長野)

56

-

40

 

124

 八代(山梨)

42

-

48

×

 

123

6/24

練習試合

 広陵(神奈川)

57

-

23

 5分

122

 六小ゼウス(東京)

44

-

34

  〃

121

 川口MAX(東京)

57

-

12

  〃

120

6/23

練習試合

 川越エルフ

39

-

17

 5分

119

 川越エルフB

-

×

 6分流し1Q・サブ

118

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

34

-

40

×

 5分

117

 藤橋フェイシングB(東京)

12

-

 6分流し1Q・サブ

116

 宮原

49

-

18

 5分

115

 宮原B

14

-

 6分流し1Q・サブ

114

6/17

スポ少予選決勝T

 サクセス

26

-

43

×

 

113

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

40

-

48

×

 

112

6/16

練習試合

 新生(東京)

24

-

×

 5分

111

 川口MAX(東京)

48

-

13

  〃

110

 新生(東京)

32

-

24

  〃

109

 川口MAX(東京)

47

-

17

  〃

108

6/10

スポ少予選決勝T

 狭山ゼルズ

56

-

22

 

107

6/9

練習試合

 ファイターズ(東京)

66

-

 5分

106

 多摩ボンバーズ(東京)

28

-

37

×

  〃

105

 ファイターズ(東京)

60

-

28

  〃

104

6/3

練習試合

 ポラリスB

11

-

11

 5分2Q・サブ

103

 ポラリス

38

-

25

 

102

 妻沼ブラッサムズB

-

20

×

 5分2Q・サブ

101

 妻沼ブラッサムズ

34

-

17

 

100

 ボールアップ

63

-

15

 

99

5/27

練習試合

 高階フェニックスB

-

12

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

98

 高階フェニックス

38

-

23

 

97

 さいたま辻B

-

14

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

96

 さいたま辻

25

-

29

×

 

95

 八幡ドリームB

-

22

×

 5分流し2Q・サブ

94

 八幡ドリーム

46

-

33

 

93

5/20

練習試合

 北野SスターズB

-

12

×

 5分2Q・サブ

92

 椿峰パンサーズB

37

-

  〃

91

スポ少西部地区予選

 椿峰パンサーズ

55

-

16

 

90

 北野シューティングスターズ

57

-

15

 

89

 坂戸ロケッツ

55

-

 

88

5/5

練習試合

 戸田

28 

-

28

 

87

 下忍B

12

-

10

 5分流し3Q・サブ

86

 下忍

34

-

24

 

85

 鶴ヶ島ドリームスB

16

-

 5分流し3Q・サブ

84

 鶴ヶ島ドリームス

30

-

50

×

 

83

5/4

練習試合

 藤橋フェイシング(東京)

31

-

29

 5分

82

 藤橋フェイシングB(東京)

-

 6分流し1Q・サブ

81

 立川フェニックス(東京)

58

-

24

 5分

80

 立川フェニックスB(東京)

-

 6分流し1Q・サブ

79

 上砂川(東京)

49

-

10

 5分

78

 上砂川B(東京)

-

 6分流し1Q・サブ

77

4/30

練習試合

 ファイターズ(東京)

50

-

25

 5分

76

 新生(東京)

31

-

19

  〃

75

 ファイターズ(東京)

48

-

28

  〃

74

 新生(東京)

38

-

31

  〃

73

4/29

第33回

志木カップ

 長野湯谷(長野)

21

-

37

×

 

72

 前橋中央(群馬)

45

-

46

×

 

71

4/28

 府中南(東京)

34

-

37

×

 

70

 八代(山梨)

30

-

27

 

69

4/22

練習試合

 川口MAX B(東京)

 4

-

×

 5分2Q・サブ

68

 川口MAX(東京)

36

-

32

 

67

 狭山ホーネッツ

41

-

18

 

66

 城東(東京)

24

-

50

×

 

65

 府中南(東京)

39

-

28

 

64

4/15

練習試合

 赤堀(群馬)

64

-

19

 

63

 玉村スピードスター(群馬)

67

-

16

 

62

 玉村スピードスターB(群馬)

-

 5分2Q・サブ

61

 上陽(群馬)

45

-

24

 

60

4/14

入間狭山交流試合

 黒須ドルフィンズ

31

-

19

 5分

59

 狭山ゼルズ

32

-

37

×

  〃

58

 藤橋フェイシング

21

-

19

  〃

57

3/31

 

練習試合

 

 鳩ケ谷桜

-

×

 2Q

56

 高松(東京)

16

-

18

×

  〃

55

 川越フレンズ

14

-

19

×

  〃

54

 鳩ケ谷桜

16

-

34

×

 

53

 高松(東京)

23

-

24

×

 

52

 川越フレンズ

21

-

17

 

51

3/25

吉見交流試合

 松山B

18

-

29

×

 2Q・サブ

50

 松山

32

-

 2Q

49

 弥生第二(東京)

37

-

12

 

48

 埼玉柏葉

71

-

17

 

47

3/24

 松山

57

-

19

 

46

 吉見西ウィングス

62

-

25

 

45

 下忍

26

-

36

×

 

44

3/21

練習試合

 黒須ドルフィンズB

-

12

×

 5分2Q・サブ

43

 黒須ドルフィンズ

29

-

20

 5分

42

 草加高砂

48

-

22

  〃 

41

 大里

42

-

26

  〃

40

3/17

練習試合

 高階フェニックスB

-

 5分2Q・サブ

39

 高階フェニックス

23

-

20

 

38

 高階フェニックスB

12

-

11

 5分2Q・サブ

37

 高階フェニックス

35

-

28

 

36

3/11

第6回海老名

春季新人交歓会

 相川(山梨)

45

-

18

 5分

35

 海老名小(神奈川)

33

-

24

  〃

34

 ラスティ(神奈川)

43

-

33

  〃

33

3/10

 塩山(山梨)

27

-

21

  〃

32

 はるひ野(神奈川)

32

-

27

  〃

31

 広田(神奈川)

47

-

12

  〃

30

3/4

 

練習試合

 

 松山B

-

 

29

 松山

57

-

21

 

28

 宮原B

16

-

 

27

 宮原

57

-

18

 

26

 草加新田B

11

-

15

×

 

25

 草加新田

64

-

26

 

24

2/24

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝トーナメント

 泉ドルフィンズ

35

-

17

 5分

23

 サクセス

28

-

26

  〃

22

2/18

ニューイヤーカップ

決勝リーグ

 黒須ドルフィンズ

28

-

16

 5分

21

 北野シューティングスターズ

30

-

  〃

20

2/12

練習試合

 高麗川フェニックスB

10

-

17

×

 5分2Q・サブ

19

 高麗川フェニックス

41

-

32

 

18

 松山B

15

-

20

×

 5分2Q・サブ

17

 松山

33

-

20

 

16

2/11

ニューイヤーカップ

準決勝リーグ

 ポラリス

31

-

23

 5分

15

 坂戸泉

45

-

20

  〃

14

2/4

 ニューイヤーカップ

入間狭山決勝T

 狭山ホーネッツ

35

-

18

 5分

13

 狭山ゼルズ

29

-

40

×

  〃

12

 狭山ボンバーズ

45

-

10

  〃

11

1/28

練習試合

 リトルジョーダンズB(東京)

-

18

×

 5分2Q・サブ

10

 東京柏葉B(東京)

-

12

×

  〃

9

 中村キッズ(東京)

31

-

16

 5分

8

 リトルジョーダンズ(東京)

22

-

27

×

  〃

7

 東京柏葉(東京)

11

-

59

×

  〃

6

1/13

ニューイヤーカップ

入間飯能予選

 飯能ラップス

41

-

18

 5分

5

 飯能ミニバス

58

-

18

  〃

4

1/8

練習試合

 宮原

34

-

24

 5分

3

 宮原

34

-

20

  〃

2

12/10

ニューイヤーカップ

入間飯能予選

 黒須ドルフィンズ

35

-

36

×

 5分

1

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

53

-

20

  〃

 

  ↓ FRESH(4年生以下) ↓

Date

Match

Team

Score

Result

Note

32

2/9

練習試合

 大宮中川

24

-

22

 5分

31

 大宮中川

27

-

16

  〃

30 12/24 練習試合  ボールアップ 14 -  5分2Q
29  ボールアップ 39 -   〃
28  高萩ボーイズエンジェルス - 14

×

 5分
27  ボールアップ 18 -  5分2Q
26  ボールアップ 27 - 27

 5分
25  高萩ボーイズエンジェルスB - 34

×

 5分2Q
24  高萩ボーイズエンジェルス  27 - 32

×

 5分

23

12/15

練習試合

 フリーランズ

52

-

16

 5分

22

 リベロ狭山

58

-

19

  〃

21

 川越西B

16

-

 2Q流し・サブ

20

 鶴ヶ島栄B

31

-

  〃

19

12/1

練習試合

 宮原(3・4年)

32

-

20

 5分3Q・3・4年

18

 宮原(2年以下)

-

20

×

 5分流し3Q・2年以下

17

 宮原(3・4年)

43

-

19

 5分3Q・3・4年

16

 宮原(2年以下)

-

24

×

 5分流し3Q・2年以下

15

8/5

2018 Summer

FreshMeeting in Kodaira

 国分寺(東京)

10

-

32

×

 4分3Q

14

 創価(東京)

42

-

  〃

13

 小川(東京)

18

-

24

×

  〃

12

7/16

フレッシュ

ミニバスケットボール

大会

 高階フェニックス

29

-

29

 5分・リベルタA

11

 高萩ボーイズエンジェルス

15

-

23

×

  〃

10

7/14

 鶴ヶ島南・越生ミニバス連合

15

-

 5分2Q・リベルタB

9

 武蔵野いも太朗

-

28

×

  〃

8

 鶴ヶ島南・越生・武蔵野合同(ミクロ)

-

×

 4分流し2Q・ミクロ

7

 黒須・椿峰合同(ミクロ)

-

10

×

  〃

6

 勝瀬サンライズ

11

-

 5分2Q・リベルタB

5

 黒須ドルフィンズ

-

23

×

  〃

4

5/5

練習試合

 ボールアップB

16

-

15

 4分3Q

3

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

-

22

×

  〃

2

 ボールアップ

25

-

42

×

 5分

1

 豊岡グリーンクラブ

10

-

38

×

  〃

TOP